Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1814 Ryan Wilson        M      Columbus       OH    US      16:17.1 16:15.2 5:14  30  79.9       1        M 30-39  
2     1737 Evan Thomas        M      Lancaster      OH    US      17:09.4 17:07.5 5:31  30  75.8       2        M 30-39  
3     1831 Luke Morrison      M                                   18:03.2 18:01.9 5:49  14  75.8       1        M 10-19  
4     1499 Joshua Leath       M      Dayton         OH    US      18:50.9 18:48.7 6:04  31  69.2       3        M 30-39  
5     1486 James Knowles      M      Beavercreek    OH    US      18:58.4 18:55.1 6:06  56  81.5       1        M 50-59  
6     1434 Bailey Hoelscher   M      springfield    OH    US      18:58.4 18:57.1 6:06  16  69.8       2        M 10-19  
7     1515 Terry Luzader      F      Yellow springs OH    US      19:18.6 19:13.9 6:12  54  89.6       1        F 50-59  
8     1608 John Paciorek      M      Springfield    OH    US      19:35.5 19:29.4 6:17  36  68.3       4        M 30-39  
9     1258 Bobby Bresemann    M      Dayton         OH    US      19:45.3 19:34.6 6:18  33  66.9       5        M 30-39  
10    1529 Darcy Mascotti     F      South Vienna   OH    US      19:39.6 19:36.9 6:19  24  75.1       1        F 20-29  
11    1795 Peter Weiss        M      Dayton         OH    US      19:55.2 19:47.0 6:22  29  65.6       1        M 20-29  
12    1759 Mike Van Patten    M      Litchfield     MI    US      20:10.9 20:04.3 6:28  34  65.6       6        M 30-39  
13    1320 Andy Demory        M      Springfield    OH    US      20:43.3 20:39.6 6:39  44  68.1       1        M 40-49  
14    1356 Keith Fannin       M      Dayton         OH    US      21:09.4 20:59.7 6:46  28  61.7       2        M 20-29  
15    1450 Amanda Husted      F      Eugene         OR    US      21:09.5 21:05.6 6:48  30  69.9       1        F 30-39  
16    1789 Denise Weaver      F      Westerville    OH    US      21:16.5 21:12.0 6:50  31  69.5       2        F 30-39  
17    1479 Paul Kerney        M      Springboro     OH    US      21:24.7 21:17.2 6:52  53  70.8       2        M 50-59  
18    1260 Michael Brinson    M      Dayton         OH    US      21:29.6 21:24.4 6:54  61  75.0       1        M 60-69  
19    1322 Joel Demory        M      Grove City     OH    US      21:34.1 21:30.0 6:56  41  64.0       2        M 40-49  
20    1265 Emmett Budd        M      London         OH    US      21:35.7 21:34.0 6:57  19  60.1       3        M 10-19  
21    1621 Perry Peters       M      Columbus       OH    US      21:47.3 21:44.1 7:00  54  69.9       3        M 50-59  
22    1538 Andrew McEwan      M      Dayton         OH    US      22:17.1 21:52.9 7:03  56  70.5       4        M 50-59  
23    1636 Marisa Pulaski     F      Centerville    OH    US      22:01.1 21:54.9 7:04  20  67.2       2        F 20-29  
24    1748 Brandon Turner     M      kettering      OH    US      21:59.3 21:55.8 7:04  32  59.5       7        M 30-39  
25    1424 Alexandra Hedrick  F      Troy           OH    US      22:05.6 22:00.4 7:05  32  67.0       3        F 30-39  
26    1381 Bill Gideon        M      dayton         OH    US      22:15.8 22:01.6 7:06  47  65.3       3        M 40-49  
27    1405 Eric Halfpap       M      Dayton         OH    US      22:40.4 22:36.2 7:17  46  63.2       4        M 40-49  
28    1382 James Gilcher      M      Springfield    OH    US      22:44.6 22:38.9 7:18  18  57.2       4        M 10-19  
29    1526 Casey Manos        M      Huber Heights  OH    US      22:42.8 22:40.7 7:18  15  59.1       5        M 10-19  
30    1270 Claire Butkus      F      Centerville    OH    US      22:49.7 22:43.5 7:19  20  64.8       3        F 20-29  
31    1400 Bill Groves        M      Springfield    OH    US      22:50.1 22:46.2 7:20  60  70.0       2        M 60-69  
32    1728 Bryan Stork        M      Columbus       OH    US      22:59.7 22:51.1 7:22  36  58.2       8        M 30-39  
33    1401 K. GUILMETTE       M      bellbrook      OH    US      22:58.3 22:56.5 7:24  11  64.9       6        M 10-19  
34    1506 W. Leonard         M      bellbrook      OH    US      22:58.9 22:57.2 7:24  12  62.7       7        M 10-19  
35    1436 Shannon Hoffman    M      london         OH    US      23:06.8 23:01.1 7:25  45  61.6       5        M 40-49  
36    1583 Gene Nash          M      Dublin         OH    US      23:11.9 23:08.2 7:27  27  56.0       3        M 20-29  
37    1211 Matthew Alameda    M      FAIRBORN       OH    US      23:20.5 23:15.3 7:30  34  56.6       9        M 30-39  
38    1212 Tiffani Alameda    F      FAIRBORN       OH    US      23:20.3 23:15.4 7:30  32  63.4       4        F 30-39  
39    1427 Courtney Hess      F      Ashville       OH    US      23:25.4 23:22.2 7:32  25  63.0       4        F 20-29  
40    1685 Benjamin Secrist   M      Fairborn       NC    US      23:37.3 23:32.8 7:35  31  55.3       10       M 30-39  
41    1599 Evan Osborne       M      Yellow Springs OH    US      23:39.9 23:34.1 7:36  51  62.9       5        M 50-59  
42    1760 Alexandra Van Wyck F      Dayton         OH    US      23:50.1 23:40.4 7:38  24  62.2       5        F 20-29  
43    1716 Eric Spohn         M      Grove City     OH    US      24:05.4 23:53.5 7:42  16  55.3       8        M 10-19  
44    1627 Cody Potts         M      Cincinnati     OH    US      27:29.9 24:00.6 7:44  26  54.0       4        M 20-29  
45    1462 Brandon Johnson    M      Ashville       OH    US      24:18.1 24:15.5 7:49  33  54.0       11       M 30-39  
46    1580 Kiah Murray        F      Yorktown       IN    US      25:21.4 25:00.2 8:03  22  58.9       6        F 20-29  
47    1415 Margaret Hastings  F      Pendleton      IN    US      25:20.7 25:09.0 8:06  51  66.3       2        F 50-59  
48    1267 Jennifer Burk      F      New Carlisle   OH    US      25:36.6 25:12.1 8:07  21  58.5       7        F 20-29  
49    1251 Mark Bowman        M      New Lebanon    OH    US      25:38.1 25:24.6 8:11  62  63.7       3        M 60-69  
50    1635 Toby Printz        M      Springfield    OH    US      25:57.1 25:25.5 8:12  29  51.0       5        M 20-29  
51    1729 Lisa Stork         F      Columbus       OH    US      25:54.6 25:46.2 8:18  35  57.6       5        F 30-39  
52    1720 Zack Stewart       M      Dayton         OH    US      26:18.4 25:55.6 8:21  29  50.0       6        M 20-29  
53    1532 Jennifer Maynard   F      Yellow Springs OH    US      26:16.4 26:13.7 8:27  45  59.8       1        F 40-49  
54    1272 Maddie Calhoun     F      Xenia          OH    US      26:33.1 26:24.4 8:31  15  58.6       1        F 10-19  
55    1577 Nabeel Mulla       M      Beavercreek    OH    US      26:40.4 26:33.1 8:33  43  52.6       6        M 40-49  
56    1408 Tammy Hammerberg   F      Galloway       OH    US      27:12.5 27:06.5 8:44  47  58.9       2        F 40-49  
57    1800 Patty Wheelbarger  F      dayton         OH    US      27:51.2 27:39.1 8:55  62  68.6       1        F 60-69  
58    1593 Brian Nickell      M      Kettering      OH    US      29:11.3 29:04.0 9:22  34  45.3       12       M 30-39  
59    1252 Sara Bowman        F      New Lebanon    OH    US      29:46.9 29:33.6 9:32  54  58.3       3        F 50-59  
60    1497 Debra Leath        F      Fairborn       OH    US      30:09.7 29:35.5 9:32  43  52.2       3        F 40-49  
61    1672 Chris Saunders     M      Springfield    OH    US      30:19.2 29:41.6 9:34  30  43.7       13       M 30-39  
62    1371 Kennan French      M      Dayton         OH    US      30:28.4 30:25.9 9:49  19  42.6       9        M 10-19  
63    1476 Kayla Kerney       F      Springboro     OH    US      31:51.4 31:43.0 10:13 19  46.5       2        F 10-19  
64    1757 Jillian Urbanski   F      Perrysburg     OH    US      32:17.5 31:59.0 10:19 34  46.3       6        F 30-39  
65    1461 Logan Jacques      M      Hilliard       OH    US      32:09.8 32:03.8 10:20 14  42.6       10       M 10-19  
66    1299 Paula Combs        F      Hilliard       OH    US      33:01.1 32:14.8 10:24 27  45.7       8        F 20-29  
67    1298 Jonathan Combs     M      Hilliard       OH    US      33:01.5 32:14.8 10:24 32  40.5       14       M 30-39  
68    1312 Ivelise Davila     F      Dayton         OH    US      32:49.1 32:37.4 10:31 40  46.4       4        F 40-49  
69    1690 Brittany Shawver   F      Springfield    OH    US      33:02.9 32:51.4 10:35 25  44.8       9        F 20-29  
70    1837 Amy Kneisley       F                                   33:24.4 32:54.2 10:36 44  47.3       5        F 40-49  
71    1293 Heather Clem       F      Springfield    OH    US      33:17.5 33:03.3 10:39 28  44.6       10       F 20-29  
72    1764 Kyle VanTress      M      Xenia          OH    US      33:15.1 33:10.9 10:42 16  39.8       11       M 10-19  
73    1335 Sam Dowse          M      Yellow Springs OH    US      35:20.7 34:41.8 11:11 38  38.9       15       M 30-39  
74    1277 Martha Campbell    F      Cedarville     OH    US      35:05.2 34:51.7 11:14 47  45.8       6        F 40-49  
75    1219 Andrew Angel       M      Troy           OH    US      38:47.1 38:19.4 12:21 24  33.8       7        M 20-29  
76    1839 Elizabeth Spohn    F                                   39:59.1 39:46.2 12:49 14  39.6       3        F 10-19  
77    1838 M. Morrison        M                                   40:41.3 40:30.6 13:04 9   40.1       1        M 0- 9   
78    1256 Donald Branham     M      Dayton         OH    US      41:13.4 40:49.8 13:10 30  31.8       16       M 30-39  
80    1344 Edward Elfrink     M      Hilliard       OH    US      44:11.9 43:29.6 14:01 52  34.4       6        M 50-59  
81    1834 Kylie Hoffer       F                                   44:06.2 43:54.1 14:09 13  36.6       4        F 10-19  
82    1647 Melissa Rhodes     F      Springboro     OH    US      45:46.9 45:02.3 14:31 34  32.9       7        F 30-39  
83    1840 Ryan Hooper        M                                   49:01.5 48:27.1 15:37 26  26.7       8        M 20-29  
84    1321 Jen Demory         F      Grove City     OH    US      51:19.4 50:15.0 16:12 43  30.7       7        F 40-49  
85    1833 Rikky Campbell     F                                   51:34.9 50:49.8 16:23 15  30.5       5        F 10-19  
86    1835 Elizabeth Reed     F                                   54:51.1 53:37.9 17:18 32  27.5       8        F 30-39  
87    1843 R. Combs           F                                   55:09.3 53:45.7 17:20 6   37.3       2        F 0- 9   
88    1842 M. Combs           F                                   55:18.5 53:53.7 17:23 7   35.7       3        F 0- 9   
89    1841 Ashley Combs       F                                   55:27.6 54:09.1 17:28 28  27.2       11       F 20-29  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.