Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1234 Connor Basinger        M      Beavercreek            OH    US      20:52.9   20:49.6   6:43  19  62.2       1        M 10-19  
2     1732 Kevin Stroud           M      Kettering              OH    US      21:35.4   21:04.2   6:47  25  61.5       1        M 20-29  
3     1677 Paul Schaefer          M      Springfield            OH    US      21:41.8   21:40.6   6:59  22  59.8       2        M 20-29  
4     1418 Jesse Haycook          M      Washington ch          OH    US      22:24.5   22:13.3   7:10  35  59.6       1        M 30-39  
5     1471 Matthew Juniper        M      Columbus               OH    US      23:00.7   22:55.8   7:23  15  58.5       2        M 10-19  
6     1819 Alex Woo               F      Dayton                 OH    US      23:43.9   23:14.9   7:29  46  68.0       1        F 40-49  
7     1803 Tedford White          M      Dayton                 OH    US      23:44.1   23:31.0   7:35  30  55.2       2        M 30-39  
8     1262 Mike Brockman          M      Centerville            OH    US      26:06.6   23:44.5   7:39  30  54.7       3        M 30-39  
9     1304 Nick Crum              M      Springfield            OH    US      24:23.4   23:55.5   7:43  24  54.1       3        M 20-29  
10    1257 James Breen            M      Dayton                 OH    US      27:31.3   24:02.1   7:45  25  53.9       4        M 20-29  
11    1642 Tyler Reading          M      Springfield            OH    US      25:00.8   24:13.1   7:48  17  53.9       3        M 10-19  
12    1788 Rebecca Watkins        F      Springfield            OH    US      24:22.1   24:15.4   7:49  18  61.0       1        F 10-19  
13    1655 Ryan Roll              M      Springfield            OH    US      24:22.6   24:15.9   7:49  19  53.4       4        M 10-19  
14    1572 Brian Mousa            M      Fishers                IN    US      24:23.8   24:18.9   7:50  31  53.6       4        M 30-39  
15    1669 David Saliba           M      Huber Heights          OH    US      24:58.9   24:22.4   7:51  27  53.2       5        M 20-29  
16    1602 Kristen Otte           F      West Chester           OH    US      24:44.4   24:37.0   7:56  31  59.9       1        F 30-39  
17    1631 Anna Prendergast       F      Beavercreek            OH    US      24:56.4   24:39.2   7:57  27  59.8       1        F 20-29  
18    1394 Carolyn Graham         F      Fairborn               OH    US      25:38.4   25:28.2   8:12  34  58.1       2        F 30-39  
19    1488 Kathryn Krisinger      F      Beavercreek            OH    US      25:44.5   25:29.3   8:13  24  57.8       2        F 20-29  
20    1263 Rachel Brockman        F      Centerville            OH    US      28:00.2   25:37.7   8:16  24  57.5       3        F 20-29  
21    1601 Brian Otte             M      West Chester           OH    US      25:50.8   25:43.6   8:17  30  50.5       5        M 30-39  
22    1565 Bernie Monk            M      Dayton                 OH    US      26:25.3   26:06.6   8:25  53  57.7       1        M 50-59  
23    1633 Ida Preston            F      Springfield            OH    US      26:16.4   26:07.1   8:25  24  56.4       4        F 20-29  
24    1271 Beth Byington          F      Dayton                 OH    US      26:30.6   26:14.4   8:27  43  58.8       2        F 40-49  
25    1765 Liza Varnum            F      Columbus               OH    US      26:28.6   26:21.0   8:30  29  55.9       5        F 20-29  
26    1238 Jon Baumann            M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      27:16.9   26:45.0   8:37  28  48.4       6        M 20-29  
27    1440 William Holl           M      Galloway               OH    US      27:59.9   26:47.2   8:38  47  53.7       1        M 40-49  
28    1395 Terri Graham           F      Dayton                 OH    US      26:55.6   26:48.5   8:38  36  55.5       3        F 30-39  
29    1301 Jeff Corcoran          M      Beavercreek            OH    US      27:05.2   26:55.3   8:41  46  53.1       2        M 40-49  
30    1651 Bryan Ritze            M      Dayton                 OH    US      27:08.8   26:55.9   8:41  32  48.5       6        M 30-39  
31    1652 Lyndsey Ritze          F      Dayton                 OH    US      27:09.2   26:57.3   8:41  29  54.7       6        F 20-29  
32    1454 Heather Hysell         F      Hilliard               OH    US      27:14.5   27:08.2   8:45  41  56.1       3        F 40-49  
33    1632 Brent Preston          M      Springfield            OH    US      27:20.8   27:10.4   8:45  30  47.8       7        M 30-39  
34    1380 Amanda Gay             F      Williamstown           KY    US      27:40.1   27:21.4   8:49  26  53.9       7        F 20-29  
35    1786 Stephanie Washek       F      Miamisburg             OH    US      28:07.7   27:43.0   8:56  27  53.2       8        F 20-29  
36    1447 Sarah Hubbs            F      Dayton                 OH    US      28:43.4   27:43.2   8:56  34  53.4       4        F 30-39  
37    1658 Laura Rosene           F      Upper Arlington        OH    US      28:19.9   28:02.2   9:02  47  56.9       4        F 40-49  
38    1541 Heidi Mckenna          F      Dayton                 OH    US      28:23.4   28:11.4   9:05  48  57.2       5        F 40-49  
39    1595 Anne Marie Niese       F      Dayton                 OH    US      28:39.8   28:20.6   9:08  44  54.9       6        F 40-49  
40    1617 Curt Pederson          M      Beavercreek            OH    US      29:19.2   28:39.5   9:14  59  55.1       2        M 50-59  
41    1259 Melissa Bresemann      F      Dayton                 OH    US      29:06.4   28:54.9   9:19  36  51.4       5        F 30-39  
42    1766 Donna Vernacchio       F      Bear                   DE    US      29:29.8   28:55.3   9:19  46  54.7       7        F 40-49  
43    1369 Abby French            F      Greenville             OH    US      29:32.2   29:00.6   9:21  25  50.8       9        F 20-29  
44    1559 Michelle Miller        F      Kettering              OH    US      29:17.2   29:01.8   9:21  37  51.4       6        F 30-39  
45    1620 Eric Peters            M      Urbana                 OH    US      29:33.2   29:19.1   9:27  48  49.5       3        M 40-49  
46    1324 Emily DeMoss           F      Urbana                 OH    US      29:33.6   29:19.9   9:27  25  50.2       10       F 20-29  
47    1692 Aaron Shivler          M      Springfield            OH    US      29:42.8   29:33.2   9:32  35  44.8       8        M 30-39  
48    1709 N. Snizik              M      Springboro             OH    US      30:02.1   29:38.5   9:33  10  52.3       5        M 10-19  
49    1343 Heather Elefante       F      Beavercreek            OH    US      30:01.3   29:45.5   9:35  25  49.5       11       F 20-29  
50    1817 Sarah Wisniewski       F      Marysville             OH    US      29:55.2   29:45.7   9:36  32  49.6       7        F 30-39  
51    1696 Scott Sims             M      Grove City             OH    US      29:53.2   29:45.9   9:36  30  43.6       9        M 30-39  
52    1274 Jennifer Campbell      F      Dayton                 OH    US      30:14.9   29:57.0   9:39  42  51.1       8        F 40-49  
53    1449 Scot Humbarger         M      Fairborn               OH    US      30:14.1   30:05.3   9:42  49  48.5       4        M 40-49  
54    1597 Stacy O'Diam           F      Farmersville           OH    US      30:21.3   30:05.7   9:42  30  49.0       8        F 30-39  
55    1459 Nancy Jacobs           F      Springfield            OH    US      30:29.3   30:09.6   9:43  53  56.5       1        F 50-59  
56    1569 Jen Moran              F      Dayton                 OH    US      30:51.3   30:16.4   9:45  40  50.0       9        F 40-49  
57    1755 Shayna Underwood       F      Urbana                 OH    US      30:29.7   30:19.5   9:46  35  48.9       9        F 30-39  
58    1586 Sara Newell            F      South Solon            OH    US      30:42.9   30:22.0   9:47  33  48.6       10       F 30-39  
59    1378 Katherine Gaskill      F      Beavercreek            OH    US      30:55.2   30:22.9   9:48  48  53.1       10       F 40-49  
60    1303 Jaimie Cromwell        F      Englewood              OH    US      30:40.9   30:26.1   9:49  24  48.4       12       F 20-29  
61    1244 Sharon Bever           F      Bexley                 OH    US      30:42.2   30:37.7   9:52  60  60.4       1        F 60-69  
62    1223 Eric Asebrook          M      Springfield            OH    US      31:02.1   30:44.0   9:54  45  46.2       5        M 40-49  
63    1226 S. Asebrook            M      Springfield            OH    US      31:02.7   30:45.1   9:55  12  46.8       6        M 10-19  
64    1708 Nicolette Smyth        F      Dayton                 OH    US      31:11.9   30:48.1   9:56  33  47.9       11       F 30-39  
65    1347 Austin Emery           M      Miamisburg             OH    US      31:26.1   31:00.0   10:00 30  41.9       10       M 30-39  
66    1389 Crystal Goecke         F      Kettering              OH    US      31:34.9   31:02.3   10:00 24  47.5       13       F 20-29  
67    1730 Sarah Storm            F      Dayton                 OH    US      31:30.6   31:07.3   10:02 29  47.3       14       F 20-29  
68    1590 Jennifer Nicholson     F      Fairborn               OH    US      31:36.9   31:08.8   10:02 46  50.8       11       F 40-49  
69    1520 Shannon Lyons          F      Christiana             TN    US      31:55.6   31:10.2   10:03 38  48.1       12       F 30-39  
70    1670 Kernesa Samana         F      New Albany             OH    US      31:38.1   31:20.3   10:06 39  48.0       13       F 30-39  
71    1598 Cindy Orf              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      31:48.1   31:29.4   10:09 45  49.8       12       F 40-49  
72    1615 Daniel Patrick         M      Orient                 OH    US      32:07.9   31:32.2   10:10 31  41.3       11       M 30-39  
73    1659 Casey Ross-Patrick     F      Orient                 OH    US      32:08.7   31:33.3   10:10 34  46.9       14       F 30-39  
74    1287 Matthew Chapman        M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      31:52.2   31:41.5   10:13 29  40.9       7        M 20-29  
75    1292 Cindy Clelan           F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      32:46.2   31:56.2   10:18 32  46.2       15       F 30-39  
76    1329 SarahScott Dietz       F      Beavercreek            OH    US      32:26.7   32:02.2   10:20 36  46.4       16       F 30-39  
77    1722 Mike Stierhoff         M      West Liberty           OH    US      32:35.6   32:03.2   10:20 39  42.4       12       M 30-39  
78    1460 Renee Jacobsen         F      Beavercreek            OH    US      32:42.1   32:03.5   10:20 40  47.2       13       F 40-49  
79    1723 Sara Stierhoff         F      West Liberty           OH    US      32:33.6   32:04.8   10:20 37  46.6       17       F 30-39  
80    1235 Kelley Basinger        F      Beavercreek            OH    US      32:34.7   32:07.2   10:21 44  48.4       14       F 40-49  
81    1413 C. Harting             M      Centerville            OH    US      32:23.8   32:09.0   10:22 12  44.7       7        M 10-19  
82    1550 Greg Miller            M      Sidney                 OH    US      32:20.2   32:11.9   10:23 46  44.4       6        M 40-49  
83    1567 Benjamin Moore         M      Miamisburg             OH    US      32:38.1   32:14.7   10:24 13  43.4       8        M 10-19  
84    1741 Morgan Tincher         F      Florence               SC    US      32:37.1   32:15.9   10:24 26  45.7       15       F 20-29  
85    1618 Ben Peil               M      Middletown             OH    US      32:32.4   32:31.1   10:29 14  42.0       9        M 10-19  
86    1387 Kendra Godown          F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:09.8   32:38.5   10:31 41  46.6       15       F 40-49  
87    1493 Julie Lawson           F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:10.1   32:39.7   10:32 51  51.0       2        F 50-59  
88    1425 Ashley Henderson       F      Williamstown           KY    US      33:02.7   32:44.8   10:33 29  45.0       16       F 20-29  
89    1269 Susanne Bush           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      33:37.7   32:46.5   10:34 28  45.0       17       F 20-29  
90    1337 Katie Doyle            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      33:34.8   32:54.5   10:36 35  45.1       18       F 30-39  
91    1543 Jodie Measel           F      waynesville            OH    US      34:28.1   33:02.4   10:39 49  49.4       16       F 40-49  
92    1241 Vana Beekman           F      Springfield            OH    US      33:17.2   33:03.7   10:39 27  44.6       18       F 20-29  
93    1566 Michelle Monk          F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:23.8   33:05.5   10:40 55  52.7       3        F 50-59  
94    1505 Valerie Lemon          F      South Charleston       OH    US      33:33.6   33:16.3   10:43 62  57.0       2        F 60-69  
95    1745 Katrice Trego          F      Riverside              OH    US      33:39.4   33:26.5   10:47 21  44.1       19       F 20-29  
96    1247 Leah Blair             F      Wilmington             OH    US      33:44.7   33:27.9   10:47 33  44.1       19       F 30-39  
97    1738 Molly Thomas           F      Lancaster              OH    US      34:04.9   33:28.5   10:47 30  44.0       20       F 30-39  
98    1348 Leslie Erickson        F      Quincy                 OH    US      33:47.2   33:34.0   10:49 24  43.9       20       F 20-29  
99    1286 Abigail Chapman        F      Bay Port               MI    US      33:51.7   33:40.2   10:51 26  43.8       21       F 20-29  
100   1787 Chris Watkins          M      Springfield            OH    US      34:00.2   33:44.7   10:53 45  42.0       7        M 40-49  
101   1429 Christy Hillard        F      Springfield            OH    US      34:01.7   33:45.4   10:53 50  48.8       4        F 50-59  
102   1448 Michael Hujar          M      Brunswick              OH    US      34:31.7   33:46.8   10:53 28  38.4       8        M 20-29  
103   1316 Christie Decker        F      beavercreek            OH    US      34:35.9   34:04.1   10:59 28  43.2       22       F 20-29  
104   1485 Erica Knost            F      Dayton                 OH    US      34:22.7   34:06.0   11:00 31  43.2       21       F 30-39  
105   1330 Megan Dines            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      34:45.1   34:17.2   11:03 34  43.2       22       F 30-39  
106   1433 Rachel Hoefling        F      Miamisburg             OH    US      34:39.2   34:19.2   11:04 23  42.9       23       F 20-29  
107   1614 Morgan Parks           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      34:40.4   34:20.2   11:04 23  42.9       24       F 20-29  
108   1699 Nancy Smith            F      Dayton                 OH    US      34:40.9   34:24.6   11:06 53  49.5       5        F 50-59  
109   1498 Erica Leath            F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:06.2   34:27.5   11:06 30  42.8       23       F 30-39  
110   1483 Charlotte Kinnison     F      germantown             OH    US      35:30.6   34:41.5   11:11 29  42.5       25       F 20-29  
111   1346 Kayla Elliot           F      Huber Heights          OH    US      35:04.8   34:42.8   11:11 26  42.4       26       F 20-29  
112   1830 Jeremy Zink            M      Hilliard               OH    US      34:55.9   34:44.6   11:12 32  37.6       13       M 30-39  
113   1829 Jenny Zink             F      Hilliard               OH    US      34:55.7   34:45.0   11:12 34  42.6       24       F 30-39  
114   1300 Tawny Copas            F      Washington court house OH    US      35:07.1   34:47.7   11:13 26  42.3       27       F 20-29  
115   1328 Shannon DeWeese        F      Springfield            OH    US      35:53.2   35:01.1   11:17 31  42.1       25       F 30-39  
116   1545 Lynne Menke            F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:36.8   35:02.0   11:18 53  48.7       6        F 50-59  
117   1455 Allison Ianni          F      Springfield            OH    US      35:55.9   35:04.4   11:18 27  42.0       28       F 20-29  
118   1308 Mary Curd              F      WPAFB                  OH    US      36:06.7   35:05.4   11:19 24  42.0       29       F 20-29  
119   1554 Jennifer Miller        F      dublin                 OH    US      35:28.8   35:10.5   11:20 35  42.2       26       F 30-39  
120   1792 Robin Webb             F      Jeffersonville         OH    US      35:30.4   35:22.6   11:24 44  44.0       17       F 40-49  
121   1276 Liz Campbell           F      Goshen                 OH    US      35:46.6   35:23.8   11:25 34  41.8       27       F 30-39  
122   1753 Netta Underwood        F      Goshen                 OH    US      35:47.3   35:24.7   11:25 38  42.3       28       F 30-39  
123   1763 K. VanTress            M      Xenia                  OH    US      36:00.2   35:33.9   11:28 8   48.2       1        M 0- 9   
124   1762 Angela VanTress        F      Xenia                  OH    US      36:07.7   35:40.1   11:30 37  41.9       29       F 30-39  
125   1778 Toni Wallace           F      Evansville             IN    US      36:17.4   35:45.2   11:32 44  43.5       18       F 40-49  
126   1594 Nicole Nickell         F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:52.4   35:45.8   11:32 37  41.8       30       F 30-39  
127   1402 Catherine Gullett      F      Columbus               OH    US      36:16.5   36:07.2   11:39 24  40.8       30       F 20-29  
128   1261 Sara Britton           F      Columbus               OH    US      36:55.8   36:20.1   11:43 28  40.6       31       F 20-29  
129   1397 Hank Griffiths         M      Centerville            OH    US      36:48.8   36:22.9   11:44 47  39.5       8        M 40-49  
130   1205 KATHY ADAMS            F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:55.9   36:29.2   11:46 56  48.4       7        F 50-59  
131   1668 Amanda Saliba          F      Huber Heights          OH    US      37:07.2   36:30.7   11:46 25  40.4       32       F 20-29  
132   1581 Rebekah Musselman      F      xenia                  OH    US      37:02.9   36:38.5   11:49 28  40.2       33       F 20-29  
133   1224 J. Asebrook            M      Springfield            OH    US      37:02.6   36:41.0   11:50 9   44.2       2        M 0- 9   
134   1531 Michelle Mathuews      F      Grove City             OH    US      36:54.2   36:41.0   11:50 31  40.2       31       F 30-39  
135   1758 Sharon Vallery         F      South Vienna           OH    US      37:16.9   36:41.2   11:50 50  44.9       8        F 50-59  
136   1701 Ron Smith              M      Dayton                 OH    US      37:05.5   36:44.8   11:51 62  44.1       1        M 60-69  
137   1225 Lori Asebrook          F      Springfield            OH    US      37:09.2   36:47.9   11:52 40  41.1       19       F 40-49  
138   1573 Margaret Mueller       F      Sidney                 OH    US      37:28.6   36:49.9   11:52 26  40.0       34       F 20-29  
139   1693 Heather Shrader        F      Kettering              OH    US      37:14.4   36:52.0   11:53 33  40.1       32       F 30-39  
140   1220 Alisha Antrim          F      beavercreek            OH    US      37:29.6   36:57.9   11:55 22  39.9       35       F 20-29  
141   1721 Tammy Stewart`         F      Dayton                 OH    US      38:04.2   37:17.4   12:01 45  42.1       20       F 40-49  
142   1622 Heather Phillips       F      dayton                 OH    US      38:04.2   37:17.7   12:01 32  39.6       33       F 30-39  
143   1230 Kim Barnhart           F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:43.6   37:18.2   12:02 39  40.3       34       F 30-39  
144   1484 John Kinnison          M      germantown             OH    US      38:13.5   37:28.6   12:05 31  34.7       14       M 30-39  
145   1637 Emily Pulse            F      Bethesda               MD    US      37:51.2   37:31.5   12:06 31  39.3       35       F 30-39  
146   1798 Colleen Whalen         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      37:51.4   37:31.7   12:06 29  39.3       36       F 20-29  
147   1805 Alice Wickham          F      Hilliard               OH    US      38:49.7   37:41.0   12:09 43  41.0       21       F 40-49  
148   1648 Amanda Rice            F      Galloway               OH    US      38:52.2   37:42.5   12:09 30  39.1       36       F 30-39  
149   1820 Christina Woo          F      Dayton                 OH    US      38:12.5   37:43.6   12:10 42  40.6       22       F 40-49  
150   1500 Brandon Ledford        M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      38:07.2   37:45.0   12:10 32  34.6       15       M 30-39  
151   1215 Kayleigh Allen         F      Dayton                 OH    US      38:26.4   37:48.9   12:11 25  39.0       37       F 20-29  
152   1604 Jessica Overman        F      Dayton                 OH    US      38:27.4   37:50.1   12:12 26  38.9       38       F 20-29  
153   1399 Madeline Groen         F      Clarksville            OH    US      38:24.4   38:01.8   12:16 17  39.4       2        F 10-19  
154   1501 Nikki Ledford          F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      38:24.4   38:02.2   12:16 29  38.7       39       F 20-29  
155   1634 Amber Printz           F      Springfield            OH    US      38:42.7   38:05.7   12:17 28  38.7       40       F 20-29  
156   1783 Rachel Ward            F      Springfield            OH    US      38:36.9   38:06.2   12:17 21  38.7       41       F 20-29  
157   1412 Tera Harrison          F      washington court house OH    US      38:31.7   38:11.4   12:19 24  38.6       42       F 20-29  
158   1761 Amber Vanhoose         F      kettering              OH    US      38:22.9   38:13.2   12:19 31  38.6       37       F 30-39  
159   1416 Nicole Haun            F      Dayton                 OH    US      38:23.1   38:13.6   12:19 26  38.5       43       F 20-29  
160   1432 Hau Ho                 M      Beavercreek            OH    US      39:24.5   38:31.2   12:25 30  33.7       16       M 30-39  
161   1546 K. Merriman            F      Xenia                  OH    US      38:49.6   38:37.3   12:27 12  42.6       3        F 10-19  
162   1439 Michelle Holl          F      Galloway               OH    US      39:58.7   38:47.2   12:30 44  40.1       23       F 40-49  
163   1547 Shannon Merriman       F      Xenia                  OH    US      39:00.7   38:47.7   12:30 38  38.6       38       F 30-39  
164   1510 Rebecca Linton         F      Hilliard               OH    US      40:00.2   38:48.0   12:30 37  38.5       39       F 30-39  
165   1390 Amanda Goheen          F      springfield            OH    US      39:08.4   38:50.7   12:31 31  37.9       40       F 30-39  
166   1591 Lindsay Nicholson      F      Fairborn               OH    US      39:28.6   39:01.1   12:35 24  37.8       44       F 20-29  
167   1781 Jim Walters            M      Lancaster              OH    US      39:45.9   39:16.3   12:40 66  42.7       2        M 60-69  
168   1463 Melissa Johnson        F      Beavercreek            OH    US      39:56.7   39:26.7   12:43 45  39.8       24       F 40-49  
169   1465 Sarah Johnson          F      Beavercreek            OH    US      39:56.7   39:26.9   12:43 19  37.4       4        F 10-19  
170   1791 M. Webb                M      Jeffersonville         OH    US      39:46.7   39:38.4   12:47 12  36.3       10       M 10-19  
171   1772 L. Voss                M      Centerville            OH    US      39:54.2   39:39.8   12:47 11  37.5       11       M 10-19  
172   1576 Kimberly Mulla         F      Beavercreek            OH    US      40:02.4   39:41.1   12:48 39  37.9       41       F 30-39  
173   1575 I. Mulla               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      40:05.4   39:43.5   12:48 5   53.8       3        M 0- 9   
174   1542 Annie Means            F      Galloway               OH    US      40:00.8   39:44.5   12:49 21  37.1       45       F 20-29  
175   1628 Anonymous Participant  F                                   US      40:07.5   39:45.3   12:49 57  44.9       9        F 50-59  
176   1553 Jeffrey Miller         M      Miamisburg             OH    US      40:07.3   39:48.6   12:50 36  33.4       17       M 30-39  
177   1691 William Shimer         M      Grove City             OH    US      40:05.2   39:48.7   12:50 50  37.0       3        M 50-59  
178   1556 Kristie Miller         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      40:06.9   39:49.0   12:50 36  37.3       42       F 30-39  
179   1558 M. Miller              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      40:07.2   39:50.7   12:51 6   50.4       1        F 0- 9   
180   1629 Rachel Poynter         F      Washington Court House OH    US      40:14.4   39:52.7   12:51 27  36.9       46       F 20-29  
181   1582 Jenny Mustard          F      Bainbridge             OH    US      40:14.4   39:55.5   12:52 42  38.4       25       F 40-49  
182   1715 Chelcie Spohn          F      West Jefferson         OH    US      41:00.2   40:19.5   13:00 43  38.3       26       F 40-49  
183   1345 Michelle Elfrink       F      Hilliard               OH    US      41:08.5   40:26.4   13:02 52  41.7       10       F 50-59  
184   1355 Brenda Ewing           F      Waynesville            OH    US      40:54.5   40:34.2   13:05 36  36.6       43       F 30-39  
185   1325 Emily Derr             F      Springfield            OH    US      41:28.4   40:35.8   13:05 26  36.3       47       F 20-29  
186   1518 Jon Lyons              M      SPRINGFIELD            OH    US      41:22.7   40:36.2   13:05 53  37.1       4        M 50-59  
187   1533 Ashley Mays            F      springfield            OH    US      41:07.7   40:46.5   13:09 29  36.1       48       F 20-29  
188   1688 Jim Shaner             M      Springfield            OH    US      41:39.4   40:56.3   13:12 41  33.6       9        M 40-49  
189   1717 Erika Staley           F      Hilliard               OH    US      41:44.7   40:58.9   13:13 34  36.1       44       F 30-39  
190   1420 Melissa Hayes          F      New Haven              IN    US      41:27.2   41:00.0   13:13 44  37.9       27       F 40-49  
191   1687 Natalie Seever         F      Springfield            OH    US      41:44.7   41:13.5   13:17 31  35.7       45       F 30-39  
192   1237 Brandon Battigaglia    M      Kettering              OH    US      41:36.9   41:24.7   13:21 14  33.0       12       M 10-19  
193   1774 Deb Waddle             F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      42:19.2   41:29.4   13:23 53  41.1       11       F 50-59  
194   1726 Jessica Stinson        F      Xenia                  OH    US      42:30.4   41:35.3   13:24 14  37.9       5        F 10-19  
195   1725 Jennifer Stinson       F      Xenia                  OH    US      42:50.3   41:54.8   13:31 46  37.7       28       F 40-49  
196   1282 Christina Cassidy      F      New Carlisle           OH    US      43:44.3   43:02.8   13:53 34  34.4       46       F 30-39  
197   1609 Shanna Paciorek        F      Springfield            OH    US      43:44.3   43:03.2   13:53 35  34.5       47       F 30-39  
198   1318 Julie Deley-Shimer     F      Grove City             OH    US      43:43.2   43:11.0   13:55 55  40.4       12       F 50-59  
199   1279 Bllu Carlton           M      Franklin               OH    US      44:37.6   43:22.0   13:59 77  44.7       1        M 70-99  
200   1253 A. Bragg               F      DAYTON                 OH    US      44:05.8   43:51.0   14:08 9   40.8       2        F 0- 9   
201   1523 Darla Malone           F      United States          OH    US      44:42.9   43:57.1   14:10 31  33.5       48       F 30-39  
202   1574 Nils Muladore          M      Worthington            OH    US      44:28.5   43:57.7   14:10 58  35.7       5        M 50-59  
203   1806 Stacey Wideman         F      Worthington            OH    US      44:28.4   43:58.3   14:11 38  34.1       49       F 30-39  
204   1494 T. Layne               F      Jamestown              OH    US      44:11.7   43:59.2   14:11 12  37.4       6        F 10-19  
205   1712 Jennifer Soderquist    F      Xenia                  OH    US      44:43.1   44:00.0   14:11 40  34.4       29       F 40-49  
206   1254 Heather Bragg          F      DAYTON                 OH    US      44:15.7   44:01.7   14:12 40  34.4       30       F 40-49  
207   1780 Dianna Walters         F      Lancaster              OH    US      44:38.8   44:10.1   14:14 61  42.4       3        F 60-69  
208   1376 Traci Gallagher        F      Lebanon                OH    US      44:41.9   44:18.5   14:17 44  35.1       31       F 40-49  
209   1353 Kelly Ervin            F      Springfield            OH    US      44:44.9   44:26.8   14:20 53  38.4       13       F 50-59  
210   1517 Anonymous Participant  F                                   US      45:14.2   44:27.7   14:20 54  38.7       14       F 50-59  
211   1341 Katie Edwards          F      Centerville            OH    US      44:53.7   44:38.7   14:24 25  33.0       49       F 20-29  
212   1340 Chris Edwards          M      Centerville            OH    US      44:53.7   44:39.4   14:24 23  29.0       9        M 20-29  
213   1406 Marissa Halfpap        F      Dayton                 OH    US      44:53.1   44:42.6   14:25 15  34.6       7        F 10-19  
214   1470 J. Juniper             F      Columbus               OH    US      45:24.8   44:51.2   14:28 12  36.7       8        F 10-19  
215   1718 Melanie Stanley        F      Columbus               OH    US      45:24.6   44:51.2   14:28 59  40.7       15       F 50-59  
216   1435 John Hoffman           M      Fairborn               OH    US      45:30.7   44:53.5   14:28 32  29.1       18       M 30-39  
217   1630 David Prague           M      Fairborn               OH    US      45:38.2   44:56.0   14:29 30  28.9       19       M 30-39  
218   1714 Tess Spector-Prague    F      Fairborn               OH    US      45:38.5   44:57.7   14:30 28  32.8       50       F 20-29  
219   1646 A. Rhodes              F      Springboro             OH    US      45:47.2   45:02.6   14:31 5   46.7       3        F 0- 9   
220   1568 Christina Moore        F      Miamisburg             OH    US      45:29.7   45:06.5   14:33 37  33.1       50       F 30-39  
221   1625 Lisa Pickett           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      46:11.1   45:30.7   14:40 45  34.5       32       F 40-49  
222   1217 ROSA LINDA ALVARADO    F      Centerville            OH    US      46:11.2   45:32.4   14:41 48  35.4       33       F 40-49  
223   1684 Lanae Scott            F      Kettering              OH    US      45:48.4   45:33.2   14:41 47  35.0       34       F 40-49  
224   1314 Mollie Davis           F      Dayton                 OH    US      46:25.4   45:47.6   14:46 49  35.6       35       F 40-49  
225   1357 Sharon Farr            F      Centerville            OH    US      46:25.4   45:48.2   14:46 48  35.2       36       F 40-49  
226   1428 Ryan Hill              M      Kettering              OH    US      46:25.7   45:48.5   14:46 38  29.4       20       M 30-39  
227   1249 Bryan Boender          M      Eugene                 OR    US      46:24.2   45:59.9   14:50 39  29.5       21       M 30-39  
228   1233 Robert Barrie          M      Fairborn               OH    US      47:01.3   46:13.0   14:54 54  32.9       6        M 50-59  
229   1232 Deborah Barrie         F      Fairborn               OH    US      47:01.5   46:13.2   14:54 56  38.2       16       F 50-59  
230   1365 Teresa Fox             F      Waynesville            OH    US      46:34.3   46:18.9   14:56 46  34.1       37       F 40-49  
231   1422 Jacqueline Hazen       F      Waynesville            OH    US      46:34.7   46:19.7   14:56 27  31.8       51       F 20-29  
232   1619 Susie Peil             F      Middletown             OH    US      47:10.7   46:31.5   15:00 55  37.5       17       F 50-59  
233   1613 ANN PARISIEN           F      Centerville            OH    US      47:11.4   46:32.2   15:00 44  33.4       38       F 40-49  
234   1739 Jenny Thompson         F      Hilliard               OH    US      48:17.8   47:33.4   15:20 50  34.7       18       F 50-59  
235   1360 Angela Floyd           F      dayton                 OH    US      48:50.2   47:38.6   15:22 27  30.9       52       F 20-29  
236   1773 O. Voss                F      Centerville            OH    US      48:00.6   47:40.9   15:22 8   38.9       4        F 0- 9   
237   1771 Lisa Voss              F      Dayton                 OH    US      48:03.5   47:43.1   15:23 39  31.5       51       F 30-39  
238   1570 Wenda Morris           F      Blacklick              OH    US      48:54.3   47:55.8   15:27 58  37.7       19       F 50-59  
239   1474 Julie Kenney           F      Westerville            OH    US      48:54.2   47:57.5   15:28 41  31.7       39       F 40-49  
240   1441 Elizabeth Hollingshead F      South Charleston       OH    US      49:03.4   48:08.9   15:31 23  30.6       53       F 20-29  
241   1442 John Hollingshead      M      South Charleston       OH    US      49:03.9   48:09.4   15:32 23  26.9       10       M 20-29  
242   1445 Christi Hooper         F      Springfield            OH    US      48:45.1   48:10.3   15:32 28  30.6       54       F 20-29  
243   1776 Anonymous Participant  F                                   US      49:24.1   48:22.5   15:36 31  30.5       52       F 30-39  
244   1209 Elisabeth Adamson      F      Beavercreek            OH    US      49:01.7   48:25.8   15:37 31  30.4       53       F 30-39  
245   1210 Paige Adamson          F      Springfield            OH    US      49:01.7   48:27.2   15:37 19  30.4       9        F 10-19  
246   1221 Lori Arnett            F      Dayton                 OH    US      49:31.5   48:39.9   15:41 51  34.2       20       F 50-59  
247   1695 Lisa Simmons           F      Dayton                 OH    US      49:28.2   49:03.5   15:49 42  31.2       40       F 40-49  
248   1338 Rachel Easter          F      Dayton                 OH    US      50:08.2   49:09.0   15:51 24  30.0       55       F 20-29  
249   1747 Taylor Trimble         F      Jeffersonville         OH    US      50:36.9   50:29.1   16:17 23  29.2       56       F 20-29  
250   1624 C. Pickett             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      52:00.6   51:20.2   16:33 12  28.0       13       M 10-19  
251   1666 K. Sabathne            F      Lizella                GA    US      51:22.7   51:21.7   16:34 7   37.5       5        F 0- 9   
252   1825 Tonya Wyant            F      dayton                 OH    US      52:42.2   51:47.9   16:42 41  29.4       41       F 40-49  
253   1686 Kristen Secrist        F      Fairborn               OH    US      53:30.4   51:57.9   16:45 30  28.4       54       F 30-39  
254   1273 C. Campbell            M      Goshen                 OH    US      52:00.6   51:58.8   16:46 11  28.6       14       M 10-19  
255   1823 Joe Wyant              M      dayton                 OH    US      53:56.7   52:34.2   16:57 39  25.8       22       M 30-39  
256   1824 S. Wyant               M      dayton                 OH    US      55:04.1   53:41.9   17:19 12  26.8       15       M 10-19  
257   1680 Bryce Schumm           M      Wilmington             OH    US      55:06.9   54:03.4   17:26 44  26.0       10       M 40-49  
258   1250 Tom Bohn               M      dayton                       UM      55:29.9   54:09.3   17:28 15  24.8       16       M 10-19  
259   1481 Angela Khatri          F      Waynesville            OH    US      56:02.2   54:59.2   17:44 40  27.5       42       F 40-49  
260   1661 Kim Rowell             F      Kettering              OH    US      56:58.5   56:06.0   18:05 43  27.5       43       F 40-49  
261   1519 Jordan Lyons           F      SPRINGFIELD            OH    US      1:04:05.1 1:02:50.7 20:16 22  23.4       57       F 20-29  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.