Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1236 S. Basinger           F      Beavercreek              OH    US      25:50.8   25:24.7   8:11  10  68.3       1        F 10-19  
2     1513 Arlyn Love            M      Yellow Springs           OH    US      26:46.9   26:40.3   8:36  58  58.8       1        M 50-59  
3     1749 Anonymous Participant M                                     US      29:05.2   28:10.2   9:05  12  51.1       1        M 10-19  
4     1240 Traci Baxter          F      Columbus                 OH    US      32:11.8   31:55.6   10:17 23  46.1       1        F 20-29  
5     1421 Scott Hayes           M      New Haven                IN    US      34:07.4   33:37.8   10:50 42  41.2       1        M 40-49  
6     1472 Heather Kardeen       F      Dayton                   OH    US      35:33.9   35:08.1   11:20 39  42.8       1        F 30-39  
7     1504 Kelly Leff            F      Yellow Springs           OH    US      35:36.1   35:25.4   11:25 30  41.6       2        F 30-39  
8     1611 Jackie Palmer         F      lebanon                  OH    US      37:03.8   36:29.1   11:46 49  44.7       1        F 40-49  
9     1218 Kris Amaya            F      lebanon                  OH    US      37:09.1   36:35.0   11:48 46  43.2       2        F 40-49  
10    1423 Kelley Heck           F      Tipp City                OH    US      37:37.3   36:55.4   11:54 33  40.0       3        F 30-39  
11    1206 Laura Adams           F      Chillicothe              OH    US      38:43.9   37:27.6   12:05 37  39.9       4        F 30-39  
12    1571 Vicky Morton          F      Yellow Springs           OH    US      38:02.7   37:28.9   12:05 63  51.2       1        F 60-69  
13    1222 Erica Arnold          F      KETTERING                OH    US      38:51.8   37:41.9   12:09 41  40.4       3        F 40-49  
14    1563 Jeff Mohr             M      Enon                     OH    US      39:23.1   38:35.4   12:26 68  44.2       1        M 60-69  
15    1564 Patti Mohr            F      Enon                     OH    US      39:23.3   38:35.6   12:26 64  50.4       2        F 60-69  
16    1214 Stephanie Alexander   F      fairborn                 OH    US      39:43.1   38:42.6   12:29 29  38.1       2        F 20-29  
17    1804 Gary Whitney          M      Richmond                 IN    US      39:28.8   38:50.2   12:31 60  41.0       2        M 60-69  
18    1769 Elisha Volp           F      Saint Paris              OH    US      40:53.5   40:19.3   13:00 35  36.8       5        F 30-39  
19    1468 Darci Jordan          F      Springfield              OH    US      41:07.7   40:46.9   13:09 38  36.7       6        F 30-39  
20    1317 Alfred Delancey       M      pataskala                OH    US      41:44.4   40:56.0   13:12 32  31.9       1        M 30-39  
21    1231 Collin Baron          M      New Haven                IN    US      41:29.9   41:00.1   13:13 14  33.3       2        M 10-19  
22    1826 Kris Yarchak          F      Bellefontaine            OH    US      42:19.2   41:30.2   13:23 50  39.7       1        F 50-59  
23    1703 Tami Smith            F      Enon                     OH    US      42:32.4   41:45.2   13:28 52  40.3       2        F 50-59  
24    1495 E. Lear               F      piqua                    OH    US      42:15.1   41:47.4   13:28 12  39.4       2        F 10-19  
25    1508 Todd Lewis            M      Enon                     OH    US      42:31.6   41:47.5   13:28 51  35.5       2        M 50-59  
26    1832 Janette Bailey        F      Springfield              OH    US      42:28.9   41:58.3   13:32 42  36.5       4        F 40-49  
27    1528 Andora Marshall       F      PickeringtonPickerington OH    US      42:51.1   42:05.9   13:34 50  39.1       3        F 50-59  
28    1698 James Smith           M      Lancaster                OH    US      42:50.4   42:06.0   13:34 50  35.0       3        M 50-59  
29    1375 Linda Gaffney         F      Dayton                   OH    US      43:19.9   42:23.7   13:40 55  41.1       4        F 50-59  
30    1797 Kaitlyn Wells         F      Fairborn                 OH    US      43:24.2   42:38.7   13:45 20  34.6       3        F 20-29  
31    1592 Robert Nicholson      M      Fairborn                 OH    US      43:24.2   42:38.7   13:45 49  34.2       2        M 40-49  
32    1535 Rhonda McArthur       F      Xenia                    OH    US      43:46.7   43:03.0   13:53 54  40.0       5        F 50-59  
33    1285 Suzette Castonguay    F      Yellow Springs           OH    US      43:57.1   43:16.2   13:57 65  45.5       3        F 60-69  
34    1589 Laurette Nichols      F      Yellow Springs           OH    US      43:58.7   43:17.4   13:57 45  36.2       5        F 40-49  
35    1363 S. Floyd              F      Troy                     OH    US      44:56.8   43:48.2   14:07 10  39.6       3        F 10-19  
36    1451 Ben Husted            M      Kettering                OH    US      44:46.9   43:51.7   14:08 37  30.5       2        M 30-39  
37    1266 Becky Burk            F      New Carlisle             OH    US      44:34.9   44:01.4   14:12 57  40.5       6        F 50-59  
38    1392 Dewitt Goodman        M      Enon                     OH    US      45:18.1   44:13.9   14:16 61  36.3       3        M 60-69  
39    1662 Martha Rutan          F      Yellow Springs           OH    US      44:58.8   44:14.0   14:16 36  33.6       7        F 30-39  
40    1813 Anonymous Participant F                                     US      44:54.1   44:22.3   14:18 39  33.9       8        F 30-39  
41    1229 Jay Barnhart          M      Dayton                   OH    US      45:03.9   44:38.5   14:24 41  30.8       3        M 40-49  
42    1551 Jackie Miller         F      Nashville                IN    US      46:06.9   45:01.9   14:31 60  41.1       4        F 60-69  
43    1477 Nancy Kerney          F      Springboro               OH    US      45:28.1   45:02.6   14:31 49  36.2       6        F 40-49  
44    1560 Steve Miller          M      Nashville                IN    US      46:08.3   45:03.3   14:32 57  34.5       4        M 50-59  
45    1733 AElainia Stryker      F      Wilmington               OH    US      46:36.4   45:20.0   14:37 45  34.6       7        F 40-49  
46    1295 Angela Cole           F      Wilmington               OH    US      46:36.4   45:20.2   14:37 37  32.9       9        F 30-39  
47    1650 Karen Ritchey         F      Hillsboro                OH    US      46:44.4   45:24.5   14:38 34  32.6       10       F 30-39  
48    1561 Tara Miller           F      OAKWOOD                  OH    US      45:55.4   45:26.1   14:39 48  35.5       8        F 40-49  
49    1521 Matt Magsaysay        M      Medway                   OH    US      46:38.7   45:44.0   14:45 40  29.9       4        M 40-49  
50    1623 Amy Pickenpaugh       F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:46.5   45:57.0   14:49 43  33.6       9        F 40-49  
51    1638 Rebecca Raeske-Grinch F      Westerville              OH    US      46:45.9   45:57.6   14:49 41  33.1       10       F 40-49  
52    1469 Tim Jordan            M      Yellow Springs           OH    US      47:25.9   46:45.2   15:04 68  36.5       4        M 60-69  
53    1610 Susan Page            F      Yorktown                 IN    US      47:24.3   46:45.4   15:04 64  41.6       5        F 60-69  
54    1707 Nathalie Smyth        F      Dayton                   OH    US      48:09.1   47:15.8   15:14 29  31.2       4        F 20-29  
55    1511 Jessica Lopez         F      Springfield              OH    US      48:10.8   47:24.3   15:17 38  31.6       11       F 30-39  
56    1767 Amy Vires             F      Morrow                   OH    US      48:42.8   47:24.3   15:17 31  31.1       12       F 30-39  
57    1596 Miranda Norman        F      Springfield              OH    US      48:11.4   47:26.2   15:18 42  32.3       11       F 40-49  
58    1768 Joseph Vires          M      Morrow                   OH    US      48:44.9   47:26.5   15:18 32  27.5       3        M 30-39  
59    1411 Courtney Harman       F      Union                    OH    US      48:37.6   47:38.0   15:21 34  31.1       13       F 30-39  
60    1361 Dianna Floyd          F      Dayton                   OH    US      48:50.2   47:38.3   15:22 51  35.0       7        F 50-59  
61    1354 Chad Evans            M      Union                    OH    US      48:37.2   47:38.4   15:22 40  28.7       5        M 40-49  
62    1540 Debra McGohan         F      Kettering                OH    US      48:37.4   47:38.8   15:22 62  39.8       6        F 60-69  
63    1793 Valerie Weiler-Hinch  F      Springfield              OH    US      48:39.1   47:48.6   15:25 51  34.9       8        F 50-59  
64    1242 Justin Belcher        M      fairborn                 OH    US      49:23.9   48:22.0   15:36 32  27.0       4        M 30-39  
65    1552 J. Miller             M      Beavercreek              OH    US      49:43.1   48:29.6   15:38 5   44.1       1        M 0- 9   
66    1555 Kim Miller            F      Beavercreek              OH    US      49:44.5   48:30.2   15:38 41  31.4       12       F 40-49  
67    1396 Denise Grefe          F      Fairborn                 OH    US      49:35.8   48:48.2   15:44 60  37.9       7        F 60-69  
68    1785 Jessica Warren        F      centerville              OH    US      50:48.6   49:20.6   15:55 23  29.9       5        F 20-29  
69    1311 Nicholas Damico       M      kettering                OH    US      50:51.3   49:22.3   15:55 65  33.6       5        M 60-69  
70    1310 Julie Damico          F      kettering                OH    US      50:50.7   49:22.8   15:55 47  32.3       13       F 40-49  
71    1744 Jess Tracey           F      MONTPELIER               OH    US      54:55.4   49:29.5   15:57 31  29.8       5        M 30-39  
72    1736 Katrina Swinehart     F      FAIRBORN                 OH    US      54:55.5   49:33.2   15:59 26  29.7       6        F 20-29  
73    1388 Linda Godown          F      New Madison              OH    US      50:29.4   49:34.2   15:59 64  39.2       8        F 60-69  
74    1239 Karla Baxter          F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:01.7   49:54.2   16:05 57  35.8       9        F 50-59  
75    1801 Betsy White           F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:02.5   49:55.0   16:06 34  29.7       14       F 30-39  
76    1524 Elanie Mannheim       F      Tipp City                OH    US      50:55.1   49:56.9   16:06 23  29.5       7        F 20-29  
77    1333 Debbie Donathan       F      Monroe                   OH    US      50:55.1   49:57.8   16:07 48  32.3       14       F 40-49  
78    1431 Tom Hirt              M      Beavercreek              OH    US      50:59.7   49:58.1   16:07 39  27.2       6        M 30-39  
79    1430 Sara Hirt             F      Beavercreek              OH    US      50:59.8   49:58.1   16:07 37  29.9       15       F 30-39  
80    1525 Julie Mannheim        F      Tipp City                OH    US      50:54.7   49:58.8   16:07 48  32.3       15       F 40-49  
81    1307 Madyllen Cummins      F      Tipp City                OH    US      50:54.6   49:59.0   16:07 21  29.5       8        F 20-29  
82    1802 Seth White            M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:01.8   50:00.5   16:07 31  26.0       7        M 30-39  
83    1735 Michelle Swank        F      Tipp City                OH    US      50:54.7   50:02.8   16:08 46  31.6       16       F 40-49  
84    1606 Erin Owens            F      Jamestown                OH    US      51:26.5   50:06.5   16:09 29  29.4       3        M 10-19  
85    1607 Lucy Owens            F      Jamestown                OH    US      51:26.9   50:06.7   16:09 59  36.5       10       F 50-59  
86    1809 Julie Wiles           F      Dayton                   OH    US      51:08.2   50:11.0   16:11 56  35.2       11       F 50-59  
87    1562 Marianne Mitchell     F      Springfield              OH    US      51:20.2   50:15.8   16:12 64  38.7       9        F 60-69  
88    1323 Marsha Demory         F      South Vienna             OH    US      51:20.5   50:17.2   16:13 67  40.2       10       F 60-69  
89    1417 Valerie Hawvermale    F      Frankfort                OH    US      51:37.3   50:23.5   16:15 32  29.3       16       F 30-39  
90    1588 Elaine Nichols        F      Beavercreek              OH    US      51:37.7   50:24.7   16:15 39  29.9       17       F 30-39  
91    1790 E. Webb               F      Jeffersonville           OH    US      50:38.1   50:29.8   16:17 6   39.7       1        F 0- 9   
92    1275 Kapri Campbell        F      Goshen                   OH    US      51:22.2   50:32.0   16:18 14  31.2       4        F 10-19  
93    1452 Melissa Husted        F      Kettering                OH    US      52:06.5   51:11.2   16:30 37  29.2       18       F 30-39  
94    1639 Emily Raponi          F      Kettering                OH    US      52:11.9   51:13.1   16:31 26  28.8       9        F 20-29  
95    1640 John Raponi           M      Kettering                OH    US      52:12.7   51:14.2   16:31 28  28.8       10       F 20-29  
96    1284 Jennifer Casson       F      Dayton                   OH    US      52:20.9   51:15.1   16:31 42  29.9       17       F 40-49  
97    1426 Christine Henley      F      Fairborn                 OH    US      52:20.9   51:15.5   16:32 42  29.9       18       F 40-49  
98    1746 Carolyn Trimble       F      Jeffersonville           OH    US      52:16.9   51:16.4   16:32 63  37.5       11       F 60-69  
99    1654 Teresa Robbins        F      Troy                     OH    US      52:46.9   51:39.2   16:39 49  31.6       19       F 40-49  
100   1653 Amanda Robbins        F      Troy                     OH    US      52:45.9   51:39.5   16:39 25  28.5       11       F 20-29  
101   1704 Theodora Smith        F      fairborn                 OH    US      52:36.3   51:44.6   16:41 60  35.7       12       F 60-69  
102   1391 Mackenzie Good        F      Urbana                   OH    US      52:43.7   51:47.0   16:42 26  28.5       12       F 20-29  
103   1264 Brenda Brunotte       F      Urbana                   OH    US      52:44.5   51:47.5   16:42 59  35.3       12       F 50-59  
104   1496 Tammie Lear           F      piqua                    OH    US      52:16.9   51:51.2   16:43 37  28.8       19       F 30-39  
105   1605 Olivia Overmeyer      F      Miamisburg               OH    US      53:13.3   52:03.0   16:47 24  28.3       13       F 20-29  
106   1671 Susan Sanders         F      Dayton                   OH    US      52:31.7   52:06.2   16:48 64  37.3       13       F 60-69  
107   1530 Larry Masters         M      Dayton                   OH    US      52:58.5   52:09.2   16:49 52  28.7       5        M 50-59  
108   1464 Patty Johnson         F      Fairborn                 OH    US      53:08.8   52:39.6   16:59 54  32.7       13       F 50-59  
109   1466 Tiffany Johnson       F      Dayton                   OH    US      53:09.9   52:39.7   16:59 26  28.0       14       F 20-29  
110   1245 Erin Binns            F      London                   OH    US      54:01.2   52:51.2   17:02 34  28.0       20       F 30-39  
111   1697 J. Smith              M      Xenia                    OH    US      54:03.1   52:51.3   17:03 11  28.2       4        M 10-19  
112   1702 Shelley Smith         F      Xenia                    OH    US      54:23.9   53:12.4   17:09 42  28.8       20       F 40-49  
113   1818 Eva Woeste            F      Bellbrook                OH    US      54:36.5   53:26.1   17:14 60  34.6       14       F 60-69  
114   1492 Chris LaSalvia        F      Centerville              OH    US      54:36.5   53:28.1   17:14 55  32.6       14       F 50-59  
115   1246 Mary Binns            F      London                   OH    US      54:40.1   53:30.1   17:15 62  35.4       15       F 60-69  
116   1664 Linda Ryan            F      Troy                     OH    US      54:41.7   53:31.7   17:16 53  31.8       15       F 50-59  
117   1821 Mary Wood             F      Wilmington               OH    US      54:50.7   53:32.5   17:16 41  28.4       21       F 40-49  
118   1828 Mary Zimorski         F      Troy                     OH    US      54:41.6   53:32.9   17:16 60  34.5       16       F 60-69  
119   1665 Tyler Ryan            M      Troy                     OH    US      54:41.7   53:34.3   17:16 25  24.2       1        M 20-29  
120   1349 Casandra Ernst        F      Midland                  OH    US      54:52.2   53:34.7   17:17 37  27.9       21       F 30-39  
121   1645 Robert Reed           M      Dayton                   OH    US      54:49.7   53:35.3   17:17 60  29.7       6        M 60-69  
122   1751 Anonymous Participant M                                     US      54:49.7   53:42.0   17:19 45  26.4       6        M 40-49  
123   1384 Cody Gill             M      New Carlisle             OH    US      54:35.3   53:46.4   17:20 29  24.1       2        M 20-29  
124   1385 Rachel Gill           F      New Carlisle             OH    US      54:36.9   53:47.2   17:21 28  27.4       15       F 20-29  
125   1750 Anonymous Participant F                                     US      56:02.2   54:59.4   17:44 41  27.7       22       F 40-49  
126   1302 Amanda Cordell        F      Springfield              OH    US      55:49.4   55:01.6   17:45 32  26.8       22       F 30-39  
127   1794 Darlene Weimer        F      Dayton                   OH    US      56:16.6   55:05.7   17:46 49  29.6       23       F 40-49  
128   1456 Lisa Imundo           F      Dayton                   OH    US      56:17.1   55:06.8   17:46 45  28.5       24       F 40-49  
129   1443 Becky Holmes          F      Springfield              OH    US      56:02.6   55:14.6   17:49 62  34.3       17       F 60-69  
130   1710 Harve Snyder          M      Springfield              OH    US      56:00.7   55:18.2   17:50 61  29.0       7        M 60-69  
131   1336 Virginia Dowse        F      Yellow Springs           OH    US      55:57.5   55:19.0   17:50 37  27.0       23       F 30-39  
132   1711 Karen Snyder          F      Springfield              OH    US      56:01.3   55:19.3   17:50 61  33.8       18       F 60-69  
133   1679 Lindsay Schultz       F      Englewood                OH    US      56:56.2   56:04.8   18:05 27  26.3       16       F 20-29  
134   1407 Betty Hall            F      Jamestown                OH    US      58:18.5   57:15.1   18:28 61  32.7       19       F 60-69  
135   1667 Sandee Saettel        F      New Lebanon              OH    US      58:19.4   57:15.7   18:28 44  27.2       25       F 40-49  
136   1227 Julie Aune            F      Anchorage                AK    US      58:20.8   57:17.6   18:28 51  29.1       16       F 50-59  
137   1660 Laura Roudebush       F      Wilmington               OH    US      59:33.9   58:12.7   18:46 41  26.1       26       F 40-49  
138   1489 Anonymous Participant F                                     US      1:00:47.7 59:32.2   19:12 29  24.7       17       F 20-29  
139   1807 Faye Wildman          F      Urbana                   OH    US      1:00:50.2 59:32.9   19:12 71  35.9       1        F 70-99  
140   1305 Anonymous Participant F                                     US      1:00:48.7 59:33.0   19:12 8   31.1       2        F 0- 9   
141   1815 Sandy Wilson          F      Kettering                OH    US      1:01:31.9 1:00:05.6 19:23 57  29.7       17       F 50-59  
142   1827 Amanda Young          F      Springboro               OH    US      1:01:32.5 1:00:06.0 19:23 28  24.5       18       F 20-29  
143   1706 Charles Smyth         M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:01:26.2 1:00:32.8 19:31 60  26.3       8        M 60-69  
144   1612 Jackie Palmer         F      Springboro               OH    US      1:02:00.3 1:00:34.2 19:32 69  34.3       20       F 60-69  
145   1539 Violet McGath-Addison F      Springfield              OH    US      1:03:38.9 1:02:20.4 20:06 68  32.9       21       F 60-69  
146   1491 Heaven Larie          F      Springfield              OH    US      1:03:45.7 1:02:26.9 20:08 35  23.8       24       F 30-39  
147   1315 Chalsea Decker        F      Beavercreek              OH    US      1:03:57.3 1:02:43.1 20:13 27  23.5       19       F 20-29  
148   1296 Alyssa Collier        F      Beavercreek              OH    US      1:03:57.4 1:02:43.1 20:13 26  23.5       20       F 20-29  
149   1444 Judy Holt             F      Springfield              OH    US      1:03:56.8 1:03:11.2 20:22 49  25.8       27       F 40-49  
150   1309 Jackie Dailey         F      Jamestown                OH    US      1:04:01.6 1:04:01.6 20:39 55  27.2       18       F 50-59  
151   1734 Kaye Sullivan         F      Brookville               OH    US      1:05:42.8 1:04:49.1 20:54 44  24.0       28       F 40-49  
152   1641 Jana Reading          F      Springfield              OH    US      1:04:58.7 1:04:58.7 20:57 55  26.8       19       F 50-59  
153   1683 Patricia Schumm       F      Wilmington               OH    US      1:12:22.3 1:11:16.8 22:59 39  21.1       25       F 30-39  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.