Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace    Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                  Time      Time                  Percentage Place             
===== ===== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ======= === ========== ======== ======== 
1     18032 Andrew Symonds            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:21:03.6 0:21:03.6 6:47    20  61.6       1        M 20-29  
2     18848 Landry Hattan             M      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:21:17.5 0:21:17.5 6:51    13  65.9       1        M 10-19  
3     18777 David Saliba              M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:21:22.7 0:21:22.7 6:53    30  60.9       1        M 30-39  
4     18681 Eric McKelvey             M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:21:32.1 0:21:32.1 6:56    43  65.0       1        M 40-49  
5     18919 Logan Brown               M      kenton                 OH    US      0:21:43.0 0:21:43.0 6:59    14  63.1       2        M 10-19  
6     18882 Courtney Stroble          F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:21:55.7 0:21:55.7 7:03    35  67.8       1        F 30-39  
7     18137 Ben Jones                 M      Springfield            OH    US      0:22:22.1 0:22:22.1 7:12    27  58.0       2        M 20-29  
8     18784 Kyle Van Pelt             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:22:37.4 0:22:37.4 7:17    16  58.6       3        M 10-19  
9     18280 Ben Shuler                M      London                 OH    US      0:22:55.9 0:22:55.9 7:23    17  57.1       4        M 10-19  
10    18231 Benjamin Kinsinger        M      Cedarville             OH    US      0:23:32.5 0:23:32.5 7:35    15  57.1       5        M 10-19  
11    18964 Jack Tumulty              M      Mason                  OH    US      0:23:42.1 0:23:42.1 7:38    15  56.7       6        M 10-19  
12    18216 Teresa Overholser         F      Kettering              OH    US      0:24:24.2 0:24:24.2 7:51    14  64.7       1        F 10-19  
13    18629 Evan Overholser           M      Kettering              OH    US      0:24:24.9 0:24:24.9 7:52    16  54.3       7        M 10-19  
14    18024 Albert Sigala             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:40.1 0:24:40.1 7:56    38  54.8       2        M 30-39  
15    18946 Liz Delehanty             F      New Albany             OH    US      0:25:09.9 0:25:09.9 8:06    27  58.7       1        F 20-29  
16    18773 Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      0:25:27.9 0:25:27.9 8:12    25  51.0       3        M 20-29  
17    18161 Blake Shaffer             M      Springfield            OH    US      0:25:41.6 0:25:41.6 8:16    35  51.6       3        M 30-39  
18    18955 David Pitsch              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:25:42.8 0:25:42.8 8:17    48  56.5       2        M 40-49  
19    18867 John Klump                M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:25:49.1 0:25:49.1 8:19    44  54.6       3        M 40-49  
20    18722 Andrew Slanker            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:26:02.5 0:26:02.5 8:23    32  50.2       4        M 30-39  
21    18322 Maura McGrath             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:04.6 0:26:04.6 8:24    33  56.8       2        F 30-39  
22    18513 mike mcconkey             M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:26:28.2 0:26:28.2 8:31    46  54.1       4        M 40-49  
23    18128 MICHAEL BISIG             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:37.3 0:26:37.3 8:34    40  51.5       5        M 40-49  
24    18947 Ethan Hollern             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:26:52.6 0:26:52.6 8:39    17  48.7       8        M 10-19  
25    18232 Todd Engle                M      London                 OH    US      0:26:53.7 0:26:53.7 8:39    48  54.0       6        M 40-49  
26    18847 N. Campbell               M      Leesburg               OH    US      0:26:55.3 0:26:55.3 8:40    12  53.6       9        M 10-19  
27    18880 David Klump               M      Enon                   OH    US      0:26:57.4 0:26:57.4 8:41    15  49.9       10       M 10-19  
28    18153 Marianne Crossman         F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:27:00.9 0:27:00.9 8:42    34  54.9       3        F 30-39  
29    18916 Taylor Herbert            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:18.6 0:27:18.6 8:47    27  54.1       2        F 20-29  
30    18116 A Cybulskis               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:19.3 0:27:19.3 8:48    40  55.5       1        F 40-49  
31    18861 Toby Printz               M      Springfield            OH    US      0:27:19.6 0:27:19.6 8:48    32  47.9       5        M 30-39  
32    18309 Anna Tangeman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:20.2 0:27:20.2 8:48    31  54.0       4        F 30-39  
33    18731 Brandon Derr              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:27:32.5 0:27:32.5 8:52    35  48.2       6        M 30-39  
34    18869 Chris Pollock             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:50.1 0:27:50.1 8:58    35  47.7       7        M 30-39  
35    18973 Erin Tumulty              F      Mason                  OH    US      0:27:53.2 0:27:53.2 8:59    15  55.6       2        F 10-19  
36    18958 Kevin Flaute              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:56.8 0:27:56.8 9:00    30  46.6       8        M 30-39  
37    18774 Andrew McEwan             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:06.2 0:28:06.2 9:03    59  56.3       1        M 50-59  
38    18845 Christa McComas           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:09.1 0:28:09.1 9:04    48  57.4       2        F 40-49  
39    18764 Kimberly Neikirk          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:20.8 0:28:20.8 9:07    51  58.9       1        F 50-59  
40    18070 Ashley Oberschlake        F      Middletown             OH    US      0:28:24.4 0:28:24.4 9:09    33  52.1       5        F 30-39  
41    18763 David Neikirk             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:26.2 0:28:26.2 9:09    24  45.7       4        M 20-29  
42    18160 Phillip Craig             M      Loveland               OH    US      0:28:42.9 0:28:42.9 9:15    14  47.7       11       M 10-19  
43    18811 Kolby Wilcox              M      Kenton                 OH    US      0:28:46.4 0:28:46.4 9:16    15  46.7       12       M 10-19  
44    18565 Michelle Curtis           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:51.1 0:28:51.1 9:17    40  52.6       3        F 40-49  
45    18233 Autumn Fisher             F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:28:52.3 0:28:52.3 9:18    42  53.2       4        F 40-49  
46    18624 Suzanne wittmer           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:57.1 0:28:57.1 9:19    38  51.9       6        F 30-39  
47    18206 Chris Tappel              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:28:57.7 0:28:57.7 9:19    25  44.8       5        M 20-29  
48    18729 Ivan Garcia               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:58.9 0:28:58.9 9:20    30  44.9       9        M 30-39  
49    18103 Jeff Bradley              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:00.1 0:29:00.1 9:20    45  49.0       7        M 40-49  
50    18954 Steven Simpkins           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:29:00.7 0:29:00.7 9:20    25  44.8       6        M 20-29  
51    18238 Greg Elliott              M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:29:01.4 0:29:01.4 9:21    56  53.2       2        M 50-59  
52    18532 James Herbert             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:29:15.2 0:29:15.2 9:25    26  44.4       7        M 20-29  
53    18633 Kaylee Scarbrough         F      Englewood              OH    US      0:29:23.0 0:29:23.0 9:27    28  50.3       3        F 20-29  
54    18289 Chris Egbert              M      Maplewood              OH    US      0:29:25.4 0:29:25.4 9:28    45  48.3       8        M 40-49  
55    18944 Bradley P. Lokai          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:29:31.1 0:29:31.1 9:30    48  49.2       9        M 40-49  
56    18613 Lucas Kunzelman           M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:29:33.3 0:29:33.3 9:31    13  47.5       13       M 10-19  
57    18176 C. Stillman               M      Powell                 OH    US      0:29:36.1 0:29:36.1 9:32    8   58.0       1        M 0- 9   
58    18580 Hunter Mouser             F      London                 OH    US      0:29:40.7 0:29:40.7 9:33    22  49.8       4        F 20-29  
59    18198 Stephanie Cates           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:29:43.6 0:29:43.6 9:34    36  50.1       7        F 30-39  
60    18142 Maureen Farrell           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:47.4 0:29:47.4 9:35    56  59.4       2        F 50-59  
61    18830 Nathan Jokerst            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:53.8 0:29:53.8 9:37    14  45.8       14       M 10-19  
62    18833 Sean Powers               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:29:56.3 0:29:56.3 9:38    45  47.5       10       M 40-49  
63    18228 Lecia Engle               F      London                 OH    US      0:29:59.2 0:29:59.2 9:39    43  51.6       5        F 40-49  
64    18126 Terresa Petty             F      Dayton                               0:30:02.0 0:30:02.0 9:40    36  49.6       8        F 30-39  
65    18052 Nick Guidera              M      Saint Paris            OH    US      0:30:05.9 0:30:05.9 9:41    32  43.5       10       M 30-39  
66    18602 Jason Funderburg          M      Wch                    OH    US      0:30:06.5 0:30:06.5 9:41    42  46.2       11       M 40-49  
67    18576 Suzanne Collier           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:08.1 0:30:08.1 9:42    24  49.0       5        F 20-29  
68    18828 Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      0:30:08.2 0:30:08.2 9:42    49  48.6       12       M 40-49  
69    18204 Allison Mendenhall        F      Troy                   OH    US      0:30:15.0 0:30:15.0 9:44    32  48.9       9        F 30-39  
70    18632 Adam Hill                 M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:30:20.8 0:30:20.8 9:46    35  43.7       11       M 30-39  
71    18697 Kristen Otte              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:25.4 0:30:25.4 9:48    34  48.8       10       F 30-39  
72    18829 Kevin Daroski             M      Springfield            OH    US      0:30:27.4 0:30:27.4 9:48    27  42.6       8        M 20-29  
73    18279 W. Jones                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:42.0 0:30:42.0 9:53    8   56.0       2        M 0- 9   
74    18277 Wesley Jones              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:42.2 0:30:42.2 9:53    36  43.4       12       M 30-39  
75    18797 Chad Mouser               M      London                 OH    US      0:30:43.3 0:30:43.3 9:53    45  46.3       13       M 40-49  
76    18590 Gary Lengerich            M      Maplewood              OH    US      0:30:48.0 0:30:48.0 9:55    57  50.6       3        M 50-59  
77    18587 Jeffrey McConkey          M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:30:50.8 0:30:50.8 9:56    41  44.7       14       M 40-49  
78    18856 Douglas Calvert           M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:30:53.1 0:30:53.1 9:56    49  47.4       15       M 40-49  
79    18022 Ceciley Sigala            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:56.6 9:58    14  51.0       3        F 10-19  
80    18516 Jessica Rice              F      Blanchester            OH    US      0:30:58.8 0:30:58.8 9:58    37  48.3       11       F 30-39  
81    18183 Jim Eimermacher           M      Maineville             OH    US      0:31:01.5 0:31:01.5 9:59    53  48.7       4        M 50-59  
82    18562 Lara Flaute               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:02.3 0:31:02.3 9:59    30  47.6       12       F 30-39  
83    18616 Matthew Duffey            M      Sabina                 OH    US      0:31:12.8 0:31:12.8 10:03   25  41.6       9        M 20-29  
84    18706 Colin Barclay             M      Springfield            OH    US      0:31:22.4 0:31:22.4 10:06   25  41.4       10       M 20-29  
85    18718 chris Nienaber            F      Springfield            OH    US      0:31:24.1 0:31:24.1 10:06   61  59.8       1        F 60-99  
86    18208 Nicole Ditmer             F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:31:25.8 0:31:25.8 10:07   35  47.3       13       F 30-39  
87    18904 Paul Barnes               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:26.6 0:31:26.6 10:07   57  49.6       5        M 50-59  
88    18817 Sarah Jones               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:26.8 0:31:26.8 10:07   33  47.1       14       F 30-39  
89    18772 Jonathan McMeans          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:30.3 0:31:30.3 10:08   23  41.2       11       M 20-29  
90    18254 Bridgett Shoemaker        F      London                 OH    US      0:31:33.0 0:31:33.0 10:09   36  47.2       15       F 30-39  
91    18927 Drews Mitchell            M      Maineville             OH    US      0:31:36.0 0:31:36.0 10:10   46  45.3       16       M 40-49  
92    18641 Stephanie Naylor          F      Loveland               OH    US      0:31:36.2 0:31:36.2 10:10   38  47.5       16       F 30-39  
93    18311 Paige Ankney              F      Mason                  OH    US      0:31:37.2 0:31:37.2 10:11   25  46.7       6        F 20-29  
94    18734 Jerry Sullivan            M      Plain City             OH    US      0:31:43.1 0:31:43.1 10:13   57  49.1       6        M 50-59  
95    18725 Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      0:31:43.4 0:31:43.4 10:13   58  49.5       7        M 50-59  
96    18554 Jayden Mahon              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:44.7 0:31:44.7 10:13   21  46.5       7        F 20-29  
97    18321 Emily Kaiser              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:47.0 0:31:47.0 10:14   23  46.5       8        F 20-29  
98    18181 Kenneth Adams             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:57.8 0:31:57.8 10:17   52  46.9       8        M 50-59  
99    18556 Karmela Dalisay           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:32:11.3 0:32:11.3 10:22   24  45.9       9        F 20-29  
100   18205 Megan Sobota              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:32:11.4 0:32:11.4 10:22   27  45.9       10       F 20-29  
101   18804 Scott Sims                M      Grove City             OH    US      0:32:20.0 0:32:20.0 10:24   33  40.6       13       M 30-39  
102   18512 Hillary Oaks              F      Troy                   OH    US      0:32:28.3 0:32:28.3 10:27   30  45.5       17       F 30-39  
103   18174 J. Stillman               M      Powell                 OH    US      0:32:30.5 0:32:30.5 10:28   10  47.8       15       M 10-19  
104   18717 ed Nienaber               M      Springfield            OH    US      0:32:31.2 0:32:31.2 10:28   61  49.5       1        M 60-99  
105   18924 David McKinney            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:32:33.4 0:32:33.4 10:29   27  39.9       12       M 20-29  
106   18133 Cory Stroup               M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:32:33.7 0:32:33.7 10:29   30  40.0       14       M 30-39  
107   18508 Michael Willets           M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:32:34.2 0:32:34.2 10:29   65  51.1       2        M 60-99  
108   18113 Madison Schmidt           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:32:34.9 0:32:34.9 10:29   25  45.3       11       F 20-29  
109   18172 Mark Bowman               M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:32:38.8 0:32:38.8 10:30   64  50.6       3        M 60-99  
110   18691 Laura Adams               F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:32:39.5 0:32:39.5 10:31   40  46.4       6        F 40-49  
111   18043 Danyel Bowman             F      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:32:41.8 0:32:41.8 10:31   30  45.2       18       F 30-39  
112   18515 alicia roeser             F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:32:54.6 0:32:54.6 10:36   34  45.1       19       F 30-39  
113   18531 Melissa Pfahl             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:32:56.7 0:32:56.7 10:36   50  50.1       3        F 50-59  
114   18668 Devon Murray              M      Urbana                 OH    US      0:32:58.1 0:32:58.1 10:37   29  39.4       13       M 20-29  
115   18536 Brionna Fifer             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:33:01.0 0:33:01.0 10:38   23  44.7       12       F 20-29  
116   18010 John Burcham              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:33:04.4 0:33:04.4 10:39   27  39.3       14       M 20-29  
117   18547 Kandis Castelli           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:33:06.3 0:33:06.3 10:39   27  44.6       13       F 20-29  
118   18034 Mary Lopez                F      Springfield            OH    US      0:33:08.9 0:33:08.9 10:40   40  45.8       7        F 40-49  
119   18760 Fred Farnsley             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:33:09.2 0:33:09.2 10:40   46  43.2       17       M 40-49  
120   18759 Melissa Farnsley          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:33:09.9 0:33:09.9 10:40   48  48.7       8        F 40-49  
121   18724 Megan Rua                 F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:33:11.9 0:33:11.9 10:41   34  44.7       20       F 30-39  
122   18642 Ewell Walker              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:33:12.0 0:33:12.0 10:41   38  40.7       15       M 30-39  
123   18736 Margaret Hastings         F      Pendleton              IN    US      0:33:14.0 0:33:14.0 10:42   54  52.0       4        F 50-59  
124   18948 Megan Blake               F      Middletown             OH    US      0:33:22.1 0:33:22.1 10:44   38  45.0       21       F 30-39  
125   18858 Brian Pruitt              M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:33:31.0 0:33:31.0 10:47   41  41.2       18       M 40-49  
126   18171 Shannon Perkins           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:33:32.2 0:33:32.2 10:48   35  44.3       22       F 30-39  
127   18874 Michael Trimble           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:34.2 0:33:34.2 10:48   39  40.6       16       M 30-39  
128   18012 Ethan Wolfer              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:33:47.6 0:33:47.6 10:53   22  38.4       15       M 20-29  
129   18109 Joely Rudy                F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:33:49.1 0:33:49.1 10:53   46  46.9       9        F 40-49  
130   18902 Genevieve Parsell         F      Enon                   OH    US      0:34:12.4 0:34:12.4 11:01   29  43.2       14       F 20-29  
131   18923 Amanda Degnan             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:34:12.6 0:34:12.6 11:01   29  43.2       15       F 20-29  
132   18543 Branden DeLong            M      Xenia                                0:34:16.6 0:34:16.6 11:02   31  38.1       17       M 30-39  
133   18545 Jessica DeLong            F      Xenia                                0:34:18.8 0:34:18.8 11:03   31  43.0       23       F 30-39  
134   18962 Kevin Lewis               M      Findlay                OH    US      0:34:19.4 0:34:19.4 11:03   51  43.3       9        M 50-59  
135   18654 Michael Moore             M      Blacklick              OH    US      0:34:21.0 0:34:21.0 11:03   45  41.4       19       M 40-49  
136   18851 Jen Moran                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:30.5 0:34:30.5 11:06   43  44.8       10       F 40-49  
137   18696 Brian Otte                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:31.4 0:34:31.4 11:07   33  38.0       18       M 30-39  
138   18823 Elliot Miller             M      Mason                  OH    US      0:34:32.9 0:34:32.9 11:07   26  37.6       16       M 20-29  
139   18936 Robert Breen              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:38.7 0:34:38.7 11:09   25  37.5       17       M 20-29  
140   18838 Curt Pederson             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:41.8 0:34:41.8 11:10   62  46.8       4        M 60-99  
141   18563 Bill Tolbert              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:45.7 0:34:45.7 11:11   28  37.3       18       M 20-29  
142   18061 Kelly Neumann             F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:34:47.4 0:34:47.4 11:12   23  42.4       16       F 20-29  
143   18320 Paul Huffman              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:02.0 0:35:02.0 11:17   33  37.5       19       M 30-39  
144   18835 Jennifer Cantrell         F      Marysville             OH    US      0:35:02.9 0:35:02.9 11:17   35  42.4       24       F 30-39  
145   18747 Kevin Welty               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:35:04.9 0:35:04.9 11:18   36  38.0       20       M 30-39  
146   18614 Anthony Kunzelman         M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:35:06.2 0:35:06.2 11:18   39  38.8       21       M 30-39  
147   18752 Melanie Miller            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:07.4 0:35:07.4 11:18   47  45.6       11       F 40-49  
148   18844 Nancy Jacobs              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:35:07.7 0:35:07.7 11:18   56  50.3       5        F 50-59  
149   18740 Katherine Seegraves       F      Springfield            OH    US      0:35:12.9 0:35:12.9 11:20   35  42.2       25       F 30-39  
150   18743 Elizabeth Long            F      Maplewood              OH    US      0:35:26.8 0:35:26.8 11:25   34  41.8       26       F 30-39  
151   18112 Kara dRISCOLL             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:35:28.5 0:35:28.5 11:25   25  41.6       17       F 20-29  
152   18020 Lilly Sigala              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:38.0 0:35:38.0 11:28   17  42.1       4        F 10-19  
153   18812 Aaron Watson              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:39.0 0:35:39.0 11:28   39  38.2       22       M 30-39  
154   18182 A. Cyran                  F      London                 OH    US      0:35:39.8 0:35:39.8 11:29   8   52.1       1        F 0- 9   
155   18620 Anne Marie Niese          F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:35:45.5 0:35:45.5 11:31   47  44.7       12       F 40-49  
156   18184 Joy Cyran                 F      London                 OH    US      0:35:47.6 0:35:47.6 11:31   41  42.6       13       F 40-49  
157   18187 M. Cyran                  F      London                 OH    US      0:35:49.9 0:35:49.9 11:32   7   53.8       2        F 0- 9   
158   18628 Joseph Overholser         M      Kettering              OH    US      0:35:56.1 0:35:56.1 11:34   43  39.0       20       M 40-49  
159   18062 Maddison Blackwell        F      West Carrollton        OH    US      0:35:58.7 0:35:58.7 11:35   24  41.0       18       F 20-29  
160   18779 Eva Cahill                F      Columbus               OH    US      0:35:59.1 0:35:59.1 11:35   27  41.0       19       F 20-29  
161   18139 Ken Cavellier             M      Mason                  OH    US      0:35:59.2 0:35:59.2 11:35   64  45.9       5        M 60-99  
162   18025 Lacey Sigala              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:02.5 0:36:02.5 11:36   39  41.8       27       F 30-39  
163   18317 A. Brindley               F      West Chester           OH    US      0:36:06.6 0:36:06.6 11:37   6   55.7       3        F 0- 9   
164   18166 Charles Savage            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:36:07.3 0:36:07.3 11:38   48  40.2       21       M 40-49  
165   18859 Jon Cyrus                 M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:36:07.7 0:36:07.7 11:38   44  39.0       22       M 40-49  
166   18021 Faith Sigala              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:09.5 0:36:09.5 11:38   18  41.0       5        F 10-19  
167   18313 Corwin Brindley           M      Fairfield              OH    US      0:36:13.0 0:36:13.0 11:39   34  36.4       23       M 30-39  
168   18243 Marti Ernst-Bosh          F      Springboro             OH    US      0:36:13.1 0:36:13.1 11:39   51  46.1       6        F 50-59  
169   18523 Shannon Kirkendall        F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:36:27.7 0:36:27.7 11:44   46  43.5       14       F 40-49  
170   18524 Jeff Corcoran             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:36:27.8 0:36:27.8 11:44   49  40.1       23       M 40-49  
171   18269 Mary Dahl                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:28.7 0:36:28.7 11:44   51  45.8       7        F 50-59  
172   18661 Carla Powers              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:36:34.9 0:36:34.9 11:46   44  42.6       15       F 40-49  
173   18971 Mindy Gray                F      Findlay                OH    US      0:36:43.5 0:36:43.5 11:49   48  44.0       16       F 40-49  
174   18152 Judy Rose                 F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:36:45.1 0:36:45.1 11:50   57  48.7       8        F 50-59  
175   18179 Carol Stillman            F      Powell                 OH    US      0:36:45.2 0:36:45.2 11:50   40  41.3       17       F 40-49  
176   18566 Cody McMeans              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:47.1 0:36:47.1 11:50   15  36.6       16       M 10-19  
177   18741 Kim Paugh                 F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:36:47.4 0:36:47.4 11:50   36  40.5       28       F 30-39  
178   18878 M. Jenkins                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:51.5 0:36:51.5 11:52   12  39.2       17       M 10-19  
179   18785 Jim Glesige               M      Loveland               OH    US      0:36:55.5 0:36:55.5 11:53   63  44.3       6        M 60-99  
180   18612 Samantha Kunzelman        F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:37:03.0 0:37:03.0 11:56   38  40.5       29       F 30-39  
181   18704 Adam Hook                 M      Orient                 OH    US      0:37:07.7 0:37:07.7 11:57   34  35.6       24       M 30-39  
182   18019 Natalie Sigala            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:07.8 0:37:07.8 11:57   17  40.4       6        F 10-19  
183   18551 Matthew Webb              M      Jeffersonville         OH    US      0:37:08.3 0:37:08.3 11:57   14  36.9       18       M 10-19  
184   18821 Liberty Dewey             F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:37:17.3 0:37:17.3 12:00   41  40.9       18       F 40-49  
185   18303 Lynda Wright              F      Plain City             OH    US      0:37:17.6 0:37:17.6 12:00   49  43.8       19       F 40-49  
186   18038 Sara Conley               F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:20.4 0:37:20.4 12:01   42  41.1       20       F 40-49  
187   18920 Erin Erbaugh              F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:37:21.4 0:37:21.4 12:01   30  39.5       30       F 30-39  
188   18712 Angela Mukherjee          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:22.5 0:37:22.5 12:02   31  39.5       31       F 30-39  
189   18175 Kelsea Sullivan           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:26.7 0:37:26.7 12:03   23  39.4       20       F 20-29  
190   18111 Zach Zachman              M      Lewistown              OH    US      0:37:28.7 0:37:28.7 12:04   29  34.7       19       M 20-29  
191   18875 Julie Jenkins             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:30.9 0:37:30.9 12:04   46  42.2       21       F 40-49  
192   18164 Stacy Ferryman            F      Lima                   OH    US      0:37:39.6 0:37:39.6 12:07   37  39.7       32       F 30-39  
193   18707 Dara Barclay              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:37:39.8 0:37:39.8 12:07   25  39.2       21       F 20-29  
194   18011 Brittany Singer           F      Morrow                 OH    US      0:37:41.3 0:37:41.3 12:08   30  39.2       33       F 30-39  
195   18598 Christine Jones           F      Blanchester            OH    US      0:37:41.8 0:37:41.8 12:08   36  39.5       34       F 30-39  
196   18564 Allison Mullins           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:37:43.5 0:37:43.5 12:09   32  39.2       35       F 30-39  
197   18748 Gregory Henning           M      Grove City             OH    US      0:37:44.6 0:37:44.6 12:09   34  35.0       25       M 30-39  
198   18518 Andrew Sims               M      Grove City             OH    US      0:37:46.6 0:37:46.6 12:10   31  34.5       26       M 30-39  
199   18194 Crystal Cashdollar        F      New Albany             OH    US      0:37:49.5 0:37:49.5 12:10   36  39.4       36       F 30-39  
200   18939 Juliette Dame             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:37:53.8 0:37:53.8 12:12   44  41.1       22       F 40-49  
201   18323 Rupesh Maharjan           M      Wooster                OH    US      0:38:01.9 0:38:01.9 12:14   23  34.1       20       M 20-29  
202   18195 Matt Linaberry            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:03.4 0:38:03.4 12:15   37  35.3       27       M 30-39  
203   18716 Jackie Kasner             F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:38:10.3 0:38:10.3 12:17   17  39.3       7        F 10-19  
204   18538 Donna Fifer               F      Springfield            OH    US      0:38:12.5 0:38:12.5 12:18   49  42.8       23       F 40-49  
205   18860 Amber Printz              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:38:13.3 0:38:13.3 12:18   31  38.6       37       F 30-39  
206   18051 Lindsey Guidera           F      Saint Paris            OH    US      0:38:16.5 0:38:16.5 12:19   31  38.6       38       F 30-39  
207   18042 Hayley Cullom             F      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:38:19.1 0:38:19.1 12:20   25  38.5       22       F 20-29  
208   18907 Courtney Lininger         F      Marysville                           0:38:36.5 0:38:36.5 12:26   28  38.2       23       F 20-29  
209   18969 Shannon DeWeese           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:38:43.1 0:38:43.1 12:28   34  38.3       39       F 30-39  
210   18150 Sara Bowman               F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:38:45.5 0:38:45.5 12:29   57  46.1       9        F 50-59  
211   18864 Sarah Crowell             F      Dayton                               0:38:47.5 0:38:47.5 12:29   33  38.2       40       F 30-39  
212   18866 Lauren Robison            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:48.4 0:38:48.4 12:29   39  38.9       41       F 30-39  
213   18700 Rachel Routzong           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:03.7 0:39:03.7 12:34   24  37.8       24       F 20-29  
214   18695 Haley Urschel             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:39:10.4 0:39:10.4 12:37   23  37.7       25       F 20-29  
215   18834 DELILAH TAYLOR            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:16.9 0:39:16.9 12:39   33  37.7       42       F 30-39  
216   18219 Ashley Pierce             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:21.9 0:39:21.9 12:40   26  37.5       26       F 20-29  
217   18795 Jerilee Pliickebaum-Keyer F      Medway                 OH    US      0:39:23.9 0:39:23.9 12:41   51  42.4       10       F 50-59  
218   18157 Brandi Collins            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:39:24.1 0:39:24.1 12:41   44  39.5       24       F 40-49  
219   18096 Lucy Kramer               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:25.9 0:39:25.9 12:42   51  42.4       11       F 50-59  
220   18701 Cassie Koerner            F      Middletown             OH    US      0:39:28.3 0:39:28.3 12:42   19  37.4       8        F 10-19  
221   18713 Jessica Atchison          F      Lake Zurich            IL    US      0:39:37.1 0:39:37.1 12:45   39  38.1       43       F 30-39  
222   18854 Michelle Mathuews         F      Grove City             OH    US      0:39:44.1 0:39:44.1 12:47   34  37.3       44       F 30-39  
223   18023 A. Sigala                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:48.0 0:39:48.0 12:49   12  36.3       19       M 10-19  
224   18686 Rachel Burd               F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:39:55.1 0:39:55.1 12:51   37  37.5       45       F 30-39  
225   18066 Amy Kelly                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:59.0 0:39:59.0 12:52   28  36.9       27       F 20-29  
226   18591 Kaye Lengerich            F      Maplewood              OH    US      0:40:02.5 0:40:02.5 12:53   50  41.2       12       F 50-59  
227   18031 Gabrielle Staton          F      Troy                   OH    US      0:40:02.9 0:40:02.9 12:53   15  38.7       9        F 10-19  
228   18030 Lydia Staton              F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:40:03.1 0:40:03.1 12:53   21  36.9       28       F 20-29  
229   18577 Kelli Ward                F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:40:08.1 0:40:08.1 12:55   27  36.8       29       F 20-29  
230   18106 J. Johnson                M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:40:12.7 0:40:12.7 12:57   10  38.6       20       M 10-19  
231   18251 Jim Wolfenden             M      South Vienna           OH    US      0:40:14.6 0:40:14.6 12:57   51  36.9       10       M 50-59  
232   18694 Sarah Hubbs               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:14.9 0:40:14.9 12:57   37  37.2       46       F 30-39  
233   18932 Megan Chafin              F      Stoutsville                          0:40:33.7 0:40:33.7 13:03   20  36.4       30       F 20-29  
234   18933 Sarah Horton              F      West Chester           OH    US      0:40:36.6 0:40:36.6 13:04   35  36.6       47       F 30-39  
235   18846 Stephanie Alexander       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:38.6 0:40:38.6 13:05   32  36.4       48       F 30-39  
236   18959 Robert Alexander          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:39.0 0:40:39.0 13:05   30  32.0       28       M 30-39  
237   18690 Jennifer Duncan           F      Greenfield             OH    US      0:40:42.6 0:40:42.6 13:06   43  38.0       25       F 40-49  
238   18017 Rebecca Johnson           F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:40:45.3 0:40:45.3 13:07   37  36.7       49       F 30-39  
239   18018 Jason Blanco              M      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:40:47.8 0:40:47.8 13:08   42  34.1       24       M 40-49  
240   18789 Rebecca King              F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:40:59.4 0:40:59.4 13:12   34  36.2       50       F 30-39  
241   18837 Jessica Jones             F      Dayton                               0:41:05.2 0:41:05.2 13:13   37  36.4       51       F 30-39  
242   18178 David Mason               M      Gallatin               TN    US      0:41:06.9 0:41:06.9 13:14   61  39.2       7        M 60-99  
243   18156 Tory Cope                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:07.6 0:41:07.6 13:14   30  35.9       52       F 30-39  
244   18780 Taylor Trimble            F      Jeffersonville         OH    US      0:41:12.7 0:41:12.7 13:16   26  35.8       31       F 20-29  
245   18664 Doug Macheledt            M      Franklin               OH    US      0:41:16.8 0:41:16.8 13:17   48  35.2       25       M 40-49  
246   18705 Sarah Hook                F      Orient                 OH    US      0:41:18.9 0:41:18.9 13:18   32  35.8       53       F 30-39  
247   18603 Jennifer Clark            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:41:26.8 0:41:26.8 13:20   28  35.6       32       F 20-29  
248   18328 Colleen Konsavage         F      New Albany             OH    US      0:41:27.3 0:41:27.3 13:21   30  35.6       54       F 30-39  
249   18941 Amber Smith               F      South Vienna           OH    US      0:41:28.2 0:41:28.2 13:21   33  35.7       55       F 30-39  
250   18519 Grace Miller              F      New Holland            OH    US      0:41:29.8 0:41:29.8 13:21   33  35.7       56       F 30-39  
251   18876 Kristin Jenkins           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:33.9 0:41:33.9 13:23   16  36.7       10       F 10-19  
252   18141 Alex Coleman              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:41:34.2 0:41:34.2 13:23   20  31.2       21       M 20-29  
253   18940 R. Dame                   M      Springboro             OH    US      0:41:35.2 0:41:35.2 13:23   10  37.4       21       M 10-19  
254   18900 Erika Miller              F      New Holland            OH    US      0:41:46.8 0:41:46.8 13:27   32  35.4       57       F 30-39  
255   18193 Stephen Brown             M      West Chester           OH    US      0:41:54.4 0:41:54.4 13:29   32  31.2       29       M 30-39  
256   18666 Kara Caudell              F      West Chester           OH    US      0:41:55.8 0:41:55.8 13:30   31  35.2       58       F 30-39  
257   18623 Erica Davis               F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:41:56.0 0:41:56.0 13:30   38  35.8       59       F 30-39  
258   18274 S. Himes                  F      Kettering              OH    US      0:41:58.7 0:41:58.7 13:31   12  39.3       11       F 10-19  
259   18799 Kat Stoutimore            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:41:59.2 0:41:59.2 13:31   59  43.6       13       F 50-59  
260   18104 Cindy Bradley             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:07.6 0:42:07.6 13:34   36  35.4       60       F 30-39  
261   18918 Nicole Van Pelt           F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:42:10.5 0:42:10.5 13:34   47  37.9       26       F 40-49  
262   18050 Ellie McCarthy            F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:42:12.9 0:42:12.9 13:35   21  35.0       33       F 20-29  
263   18047 Scott Spohler             M      London                 OH    US      0:42:13.6 0:42:13.6 13:35   52  35.5       11       M 50-59  
264   18048 Sheryl McCarthy           F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:42:14.2 0:42:14.2 13:36   54  40.9       14       F 50-59  
265   18884 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:42:37.7 0:42:37.7 13:43   37  35.1       61       F 30-39  
266   18827 C. Hawley                 F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:42:39.8 0:42:39.8 13:44   9   42.0       4        F 0- 9   
267   18501 Josh Hawley               M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:42:41.4 0:42:41.4 13:44   29  30.5       22       M 20-29  
268   18265 Jaret Hammons             M      Mason                  OH    US      0:42:45.4 0:42:45.4 13:46   16  31.0       22       M 10-19  
269   18259 Amy Hammons               F      Mason                  OH    US      0:42:45.9 0:42:45.9 13:46   43  36.2       27       F 40-49  
270   18645 Cynthia Leopold           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:52.6 0:42:52.6 13:48   36  34.8       62       F 30-39  
271   18596 Meredith Brinegar         F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:42:56.7 0:42:56.7 13:49   41  35.5       28       F 40-49  
272   18807 Karen Gruenberg           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:57.6 0:42:57.6 13:50   43  36.0       29       F 40-49  
273   18124 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:43:02.1 0:43:02.1 13:51   29  34.3       34       F 20-29  
274   18517 Linda Pierce              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:03.3 0:43:03.3 13:51   44  36.2       30       F 40-49  
275   18039 Sue Rowe                  F      Columbus               OH    US      0:43:10.8 0:43:10.8 13:54   63  44.6       2        F 60-99  
276   18826 Andrea Hawley             F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:43:10.9 0:43:10.9 13:54   29  34.2       35       F 20-29  
277   18134 Karen Yoder               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:43:19.6 0:43:19.6 13:57   36  34.4       63       F 30-39  
278   18639 Peter Hopkins             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:43:20.2 0:43:20.2 13:57   48  33.5       26       M 40-49  
279   18857 z. borden                 M      Springfield            OH    US      0:43:25.2 0:43:25.2 13:59   12  33.2       23       M 10-19  
280   18758 Kim Clift                 F      Fayetteville           OH    US      0:43:27.4 0:43:27.4 13:59   40  34.9       31       F 40-49  
281   18714 Vanessa Johnson           F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:43:31.3 0:43:31.3 14:00   53  39.3       15       F 50-59  
282   18535 Patrick Moroney           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:43:35.0 0:43:35.0 14:02   34  30.3       30       M 30-39  
283   18781 Monica Hite               F      Lancaster                            0:43:46.7 0:43:46.7 14:05   41  34.8       32       F 40-49  
284   18256 Megan Lednik              F      Middletown                           0:43:48.4 0:43:48.4 14:06   32  33.7       64       F 30-39  
285   18744 Mariann Guido             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:43:56.3 0:43:56.3 14:09   51  38.0       16       F 50-59  
286   18963 Colin Tumulty             M      Mason                  OH    US      0:44:01.5 0:44:01.5 14:10   15  30.6       24       M 10-19  
287   18849 Michael Mathuews          M      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:44:05.6 0:44:05.6 14:12   61  36.5       8        M 60-99  
288   18260 A. Ahoujja                M      West Chester           OH    US      0:44:09.1 0:44:09.1 14:13   12  32.7       25       M 10-19  
289   18283 Andrea Fitch              F      Marysville             OH    US      0:44:13.6 0:44:13.6 14:14   39  34.1       65       F 30-39  
290   18791 Sandra Swigert            F      South Solon            OH    US      0:44:18.9 0:44:18.9 14:16   53  38.5       17       F 50-59  
291   18922 Amy Brooker               F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:44:39.3 0:44:39.3 14:22   50  37.0       18       F 50-59  
292   18548 Malissa Stroup            F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:44:50.4 0:44:50.4 14:26   30  32.9       66       F 30-39  
293   18881 Jenifer Klump             F      Enon                   OH    US      0:44:58.3 0:44:58.3 14:28   49  36.4       33       F 40-49  
294   18868 F. Klump                  M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:44:58.9 0:44:58.9 14:29   6   43.8       3        M 0- 9   
295   18871 Rebecca Allen             F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:45:00.5 0:45:00.5 14:29   41  33.9       34       F 40-49  
296   18692 Ashton Trent              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:45:02.0 0:45:02.0 14:30   15  34.5       12       F 10-19  
297   18520 Brian Roberts             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:03.8 0:45:03.8 14:30   46  31.8       27       M 40-49  
298   18007 Luisa Kepler              F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:45:04.2 0:45:04.2 14:30   54  38.3       19       F 50-59  
299   18840 BENJAMIN O'ROURKE         M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:45:07.1 0:45:07.1 14:31   23  28.8       23       M 20-29  
300   18732 Pamela Leonard            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:45:32.1 0:45:32.1 14:39   49  35.9       35       F 40-49  
301   18903 Bill Clark                M      Eaton                  OH    US      0:45:34.1 0:45:34.1 14:40   43  30.7       28       M 40-49  
302   18931 Matthias Bowlsby          M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:45:34.3 0:45:34.3 14:40   51  32.6       12       M 50-59  
303   18908 Madison Travis            F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:45:36.2 0:45:36.2 14:41   15  34.0       13       F 10-19  
304   18237 Jonathan Woodward         M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:45:38.3 0:45:38.3 14:41   15  29.5       26       M 10-19  
305   18909 Billie Travis             F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:45:40.2 0:45:40.2 14:42   38  32.9       67       F 30-39  
306   18792 Frankie Travis            F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:45:40.2 0:45:40.2 14:42   14  34.6       14       F 10-19  
307   18606 Rachel Bradley            F      Mason                  OH    US      0:45:56.4 0:45:56.4 14:47   43  33.7       36       F 40-49  
308   18544 Jamie Neal                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:58.1 0:45:58.1 14:48   13  35.1       15       F 10-19  
309   18041 Emily Rose                F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:46:01.6 0:46:01.6 14:49   22  32.1       36       F 20-29  
310   18755 Brenda Rix                F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:46:02.6 0:46:02.6 14:49   74  48.5       3        F 60-99  
311   18608 Stephanie Newton          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:46:18.7 0:46:18.7 14:54   42  33.1       37       F 40-49  
312   18149 Andrea Shirey             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:46:19.3 0:46:19.3 14:55   27  31.9       37       F 20-29  
313   18710 Lydia Showell             F      Dayton                               0:46:26.3 0:46:26.3 14:57   32  31.8       68       F 30-39  
314   18040 Kaycie Atchison           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:27.4 0:46:27.4 14:57   33  31.9       69       F 30-39  
315   18037 Megan Kilburn             F      Dayton                               0:46:29.1 0:46:29.1 14:58   32  31.8       70       F 30-39  
316   18806 Jamee Nelson              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:46:29.2 0:46:29.2 14:58   33  31.8       71       F 30-39  
317   18794 Sara Leslie               F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:46:30.9 0:46:30.9 14:58   24  31.7       38       F 20-29  
318   18550 Chris Basil               M      Urbana                 OH    US      0:46:46.5 0:46:46.5 15:03   26  27.8       24       M 20-29  
319   18129 Heather Martin            F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:46:47.9 0:46:47.9 15:04   26  31.6       39       F 20-29  
320   18796 amanda goheen             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:46:55.8 0:46:55.8 15:06   34  31.6       72       F 30-39  
321   18956 Brigette Castiaux         F      Springfield            OH    US      0:46:57.0 0:46:57.0 15:07   23  31.5       40       F 20-29  
322   18670 Amanda Davis              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:00.0 0:47:00.0 15:08   35  31.6       73       F 30-39  
323   18136 Michelle DAVIS            F      Leesburg               OH    US      0:47:08.0 0:47:08.0 15:10   44  33.1       38       F 40-49  
324   18726 Christi Braner-Phillips   F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:47:08.4 0:47:08.4 15:10   47  33.9       39       F 40-49  
325   18589 Angela Nichols            F      Milford                OH    US      0:47:08.8 0:47:08.8 15:11   42  32.6       40       F 40-49  
326   18634 Josh Scarbrough           M      Englewood              OH    US      0:47:20.6 0:47:20.6 15:14   28  27.4       25       M 20-29  
327   18839 Jenni Omosule             F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:47:27.0 0:47:27.0 15:16   23  31.1       41       F 20-29  
328   18107 Arthur Rudy               M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:47:27.5 0:47:27.5 15:17   48  30.6       29       M 40-49  
329   18953 Sidney Eaglowski          F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:47:27.6 0:47:27.6 15:17   22  31.1       42       F 20-29  
330   18527 Jeff Myers                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:47:31.0 0:47:31.0 15:18   36  28.1       31       M 30-39  
331   18820 Nicole Keffer             F      Loveland               OH    US      0:47:38.2 0:47:38.2 15:20   44  32.7       41       F 40-49  
332   18065 David Guido               M      Springfield            OH    US      0:47:42.2 0:47:42.2 15:21   51  31.2       13       M 50-59  
333   18921 Holly Brown               F      Morrow                 OH    US      0:47:44.0 0:47:44.0 15:22   42  32.2       42       F 40-49  
334   18049 Jim McCarthy              M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:47:44.6 0:47:44.6 15:22   54  31.9       14       M 50-59  
335   18533 Breanne Johnson           F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:47:55.2 0:47:55.2 15:25   27  30.8       43       F 20-29  
336   18631 Z. Zerkle                 M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:47:58.2 0:47:58.2 15:26   8   35.8       4        M 0- 9   
337   18207 Julie Hellenthal          F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:48:01.2 0:48:01.2 15:27   56  36.8       20       F 50-59  
338   18852 Andrea Kalina             F      Ostrander              OH    US      0:48:04.1 0:48:04.1 15:28   40  31.6       43       F 40-49  
339   18119 Brett Woods               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:05.3 0:48:05.3 15:29   28  27.0       26       M 20-29  
340   18118 B. Woods Jr               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:05.9 0:48:05.9 15:29   7   38.0       5        M 0- 9   
341   18647 Emily Elsass              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:48:06.5 0:48:06.5 15:29   41  31.7       44       F 40-49  
342   18765 Shannon George            F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:48:11.8 0:48:11.8 15:31   38  31.2       74       F 30-39  
343   18218 Diane Seaman              F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:48:21.9 0:48:21.9 15:34   67  41.9       4        F 60-99  
344   18529 Julie Brumbaugh           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:48:39.1 0:48:39.1 15:40   41  31.3       45       F 40-49  
345   18192 Brande Pierce             F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:48:42.3 0:48:42.3 15:41   43  31.8       46       F 40-49  
346   18911 Julianna Coates           F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:48:50.2 0:48:50.2 15:43   31  30.2       75       F 30-39  
347   18814 Patricia Doak             F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:48:56.4 0:48:56.4 15:45   54  35.3       21       F 50-59  
348   18315 Sarah Hanline             F      West Chester           OH    US      0:48:56.9 0:48:56.9 15:45   25  30.2       44       F 20-29  
349   18108 Chelcie Spohn             F      West Jefferson         OH    US      0:48:57.1 0:48:57.1 15:45   46  32.4       47       F 40-49  
350   18715 Katrina Cullom            F      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:49:03.4 0:49:03.4 15:47   50  33.7       22       F 50-59  
351   18534 Susan Manns               F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:49:12.9 0:49:12.9 15:50   35  30.2       76       F 30-39  
352   18159 Jennifer Beachman         F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:49:17.3 0:49:17.3 15:52   42  31.1       48       F 40-49  
353   18652 X. Clevenger              M      Enon                   OH    US      0:49:20.1 0:49:20.1 15:53   10  31.5       27       M 10-19  
354   18651 M. Clevenger              F      Enon                   OH    US      0:49:21.6 0:49:21.6 15:53   10  35.2       16       F 10-19  
355   18832 Jodie Measel              F      waynesville            OH    US      0:49:24.5 0:49:24.5 15:54   52  34.2       23       F 50-59  
356   18110 Chelsea Wilson            F      Marysville                           0:49:25.2 0:49:25.2 15:54   23  29.9       45       F 20-29  
357   18649 A. Clevenger              F      Enon                   OH    US      0:49:26.4 0:49:26.4 15:55   10  35.2       17       F 10-19  
358   18913 Laura Mazur               F      New Bremen             OH    US      0:49:27.1 0:49:27.1 15:55   36  30.1       77       F 30-39  
359   18739 Jennifer Kay              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:37.2 0:49:37.2 15:58   44  31.4       49       F 40-49  
360   18738 Seth Kay                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:37.6 0:49:37.6 15:58   13  28.3       28       M 10-19  
361   18122 Phil Michael              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:49:42.4 0:49:42.4 16:00   59  31.9       15       M 50-59  
362   18685 Becky Burk                F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:49:48.7 0:49:48.7 16:02   60  37.2       5        F 60-99  
363   18272 Matthew Himes             M      Kettering              OH    US      0:49:50.0 0:49:50.0 16:02   40  27.5       30       M 40-49  
364   18831 Pamela Stapleton          F      Springfield            OH    US      0:49:55.9 0:49:55.9 16:04   54  34.6       24       F 50-59  
365   18750 Jennifer Owen             F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:50:16.4 0:50:16.4 16:11   45  31.3       50       F 40-49  
366   18224 Stephanie Roth            F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:50:36.5 0:50:36.5 16:17   28  29.2       46       F 20-29  
367   18227 Penny Shoffner            F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:50:37.1 0:50:37.1 16:18   58  35.8       25       F 50-59  
368   18644 Molley Alford             F      Oregonia               OH    US      0:50:52.9 0:50:52.9 16:23   26  29.0       47       F 20-29  
369   18735 Robert Casselberry        M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:50:53.1 0:50:53.1 16:23   24  25.5       27       M 20-29  
370   18643 Kelsey Alford             F      Oregonia               OH    US      0:50:53.2 0:50:53.2 16:23   28  29.0       48       F 20-29  
371   18635 Denae Davis               F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:50:53.4 0:50:53.4 16:23   24  29.0       49       F 20-29  
372   18657 Tom Rutter                M      Loveland               OH    US      0:50:53.6 0:50:53.6 16:23   37  26.4       32       M 30-39  
373   18790 Haley Hutton              F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:51:00.7 0:51:00.7 16:25   22  28.9       50       F 20-29  
374   18928 Julia Rohs                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:51:04.0 0:51:04.0 16:26   37  29.3       78       F 30-39  
375   18244 Mike Duckworth            M      Englewood              OH    US      0:51:26.4 0:51:26.4 16:33   54  29.6       16       M 50-59  
376   18578 Shelbi Wagner             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:32.6 0:51:32.6 16:35   43  30.0       51       F 40-49  
377   18101 E. Adducchio              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:51:33.3 0:51:33.3 16:36   8   36.0       5        F 0- 9   
378   18220 Bob Alphenaar             M      Springfield            OH    US      0:51:34.3 0:51:34.3 16:36   56  30.0       17       M 50-59  
379   18222 Diane Alphenaar           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:51:34.7 0:51:34.7 16:36   57  34.7       26       F 50-59  
380   18258 Kali Zagorianos           F      West Chester           OH    US      0:51:40.0 0:51:40.0 16:38   47  31.0       52       F 40-49  
381   18972 Donna Tumulty             F      Mason                  OH    US      0:51:40.2 0:51:40.2 16:38   54  33.4       27       F 50-59  
382   18100 A. Adducchio              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:51:40.3 0:51:40.3 16:38   10  33.6       18       F 10-19  
383   18592 Lindsay Martinescu        F      Dayton                               0:51:55.7 0:51:55.7 16:43   23  28.4       51       F 20-29  
384   18593 Nicholas Ng               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:57.6 0:51:57.6 16:43   22  25.0       28       M 20-29  
385   18503 Andrew Hessler            M      Erlanger               KY    US      0:51:58.4 0:51:58.4 16:44   24  25.0       29       M 20-29  
386   18502 Katie Huegen              F      Erlanger               KY    US      0:51:58.7 0:51:58.7 16:44   23  28.4       52       F 20-29  
387   18937 A. Tobin                  F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:52:12.5 0:52:12.5 16:48   9   34.3       6        F 0- 9   
388   18163 Wanda Rains               F      Greenfield             IN    US      0:52:23.5 0:52:23.5 16:52   63  36.7       6        F 60-99  
389   18165 Brenda Hart               F      Greenville             OH    US      0:52:23.9 0:52:23.9 16:52   60  35.4       7        F 60-99  
390   18938 Tarah Tobin               F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:52:25.9 0:52:25.9 16:53   34  28.3       79       F 30-39  
391   18855 diana borden              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:52:27.0 0:52:27.0 16:53   49  31.2       53       F 40-49  
392   18035 Audrey Emerson            F      Franklin               OH    US      0:52:30.3 0:52:30.3 16:54   15  29.6       19       F 10-19  
393   18036 Kandy Nicely              F      Franklin               OH    US      0:52:32.2 0:52:32.2 16:55   42  29.2       54       F 40-49  
394   18058 Tracy Mongold             F      New Vienna             OH    US      0:52:39.5 0:52:39.5 16:57   45  29.8       55       F 40-49  
395   18059 Robin Norman              F      New Vienna             OH    US      0:52:40.3 0:52:40.3 16:57   44  29.6       56       F 40-49  
396   18056 MaKayla Miller            F      Medway                 OH    US      0:52:47.8 0:52:47.8 17:00   20  28.0       53       F 20-29  
397   18055 Erinn Wynkoop             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:48.1 0:52:48.1 17:00   21  28.0       54       F 20-29  
398   18057 Leah Whitt                F      Union                  OH    US      0:52:49.8 0:52:49.8 17:00   30  28.0       80       F 30-39  
399   18267 Beth Duckworth            F      Englewood              OH    US      0:52:56.2 0:52:56.2 17:02   52  31.9       28       F 50-59  
400   18268 KATHY ADAMS               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:57.6 0:52:57.6 17:03   59  34.6       29       F 50-59  
401   18271 Kristine Kronenberg       F      Grove City             OH    US      0:52:58.4 0:52:58.4 17:03   53  32.2       30       F 50-59  
402   18291 MISTY Dixon               F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:53:19.2 0:53:19.2 17:10   45  29.5       57       F 40-49  
403   18836 Sharon Bever              F      Bexley                 OH    US      0:53:21.3 0:53:21.3 17:10   63  36.1       8        F 60-99  
404   18942 Sarah Castle              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:53:26.3 0:53:26.3 17:12   28  27.6       55       F 20-29  
405   18862 Melanie Rogers            F      Springfield            OH    US      0:53:27.0 0:53:27.0 17:12   47  29.9       58       F 40-49  
406   18006 Kim O'Connor              F      Middletown             OH    US      0:53:27.3 0:53:27.3 17:12   37  28.0       81       F 30-39  
407   18863 Hannah Wilson             F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:53:48.8 0:53:48.8 17:19   34  27.6       82       F 30-39  
408   18514 Josie McConkey            F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:53:48.8 0:53:48.8 17:19   19  27.4       20       F 10-19  
409   18027 Brian Boylan              M      Westerville            OH    US      0:53:49.4 0:53:49.4 17:19   34  24.5       33       M 30-39  
410   18521 David Crowder Sr          M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:53:49.5 0:53:49.5 17:19   51  27.6       18       M 50-59  
411   18522 Jolie Crowder             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:53:49.5 0:53:49.5 17:19   45  29.2       59       F 40-49  
412   18802 Tom McConkey              M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:53:50.1 0:53:50.1 17:20   49  27.2       31       M 40-49  
413   18028 Danielle Wadkins          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:53:51.8 0:53:51.8 17:20   38  27.9       83       F 30-39  
414   18307 Shawn Tegtmeier           M      Morrow                 OH    US      0:53:53.9 0:53:53.9 17:21   45  26.4       32       M 40-49  
415   18305 Michelle Tegtmeier        F      Morrow                 OH    US      0:53:55.1 0:53:55.1 17:21   49  30.3       60       F 40-49  
416   18605 Geoffrey Oberhaus         M      Mason                  OH    US      0:54:06.2 0:54:06.2 17:25   48  26.9       33       M 40-49  
417   18162 Susan Duvelius            F      Loveland               OH    US      0:54:11.7 0:54:11.7 17:27   51  30.8       31       F 50-59  
418   18970 Jamie Richards            F      West Chester           OH    US      0:54:15.9 0:54:15.9 17:28   49  30.1       61       F 40-49  
419   18702 K. Miller                 F      Springfield            OH    US      0:54:16.8 0:54:16.8 17:28   11  31.1       21       F 10-19  
420   18703 Megan Sullivan            F      Springfield            OH    US      0:54:17.7 0:54:17.7 17:29   43  28.5       62       F 40-49  
421   18069 Ellen Horman              F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:54:30.0 0:54:30.0 17:33   53  31.3       32       F 50-59  
422   18094 Thursday St. Giles        F      Grove City             OH    US      0:54:35.6 0:54:35.6 17:34   34  27.2       84       F 30-39  
423   18751 Rebecca Clatty            F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:54:35.9 0:54:35.9 17:34   61  34.4       9        F 60-99  
424   18132 Cheyann Bean              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:51.0 0:54:51.0 17:39   23  26.9       56       F 20-29  
425   18638 Ryan Orzechowski          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:51.9 0:54:51.9 17:40   25  23.7       30       M 20-29  
426   18253 Teresa Wolfenden          F      South Vienna           OH    US      0:54:51.9 0:54:51.9 17:40   54  31.5       33       F 50-59  
427   18261 Jerry Hammons             M      Mason                  OH    US      0:54:56.5 0:54:56.5 17:41   44  25.7       34       M 40-49  
428   18510 Sue Willets               F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:54:56.6 0:54:56.6 17:41   63  35.0       10       F 60-99  
429   18594 Elizabeth Generas         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:56.7 0:54:56.7 17:41   36  27.1       85       F 30-39  
430   18599 Beverly Williams          F      Blanchester            OH    US      0:54:57.2 0:54:57.2 17:41   57  32.5       34       F 50-59  
431   18509 Christopher Oaks          M      Troy                   OH    US      0:54:58.2 0:54:58.2 17:42   29  23.6       31       M 20-29  
432   18263 Hana Hammons              F      Mason                  OH    US      0:54:58.3 0:54:58.3 17:42   18  27.0       22       F 10-19  
433   18143 Stefanie Lewis            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:55:00.0 0:55:00.0 17:42   32  26.9       86       F 30-39  
434   18295 Jennifer Bigi             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:03.7 0:55:03.7 17:43   41  27.7       63       F 40-49  
435   18140 Meredith Schulz           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:06.6 0:55:06.6 17:44   47  29.0       64       F 40-49  
436   18138 Elizabeth Hewitt          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:09.6 0:55:09.6 17:45   55  31.7       35       F 50-59  
437   18800 Dave Rudy                 M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:55:12.4 0:55:12.4 17:46   52  27.1       19       M 50-59  
438   18282 Matt Magsaysay            M      Medway                 OH    US      0:55:13.0 0:55:13.0 17:46   43  25.4       35       M 40-49  
439   18801 Dawn Gordon               F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:55:13.0 0:55:13.0 17:46   49  29.6       65       F 40-49  
440   18951 Amanda Marquart           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:55:13.6 0:55:13.6 17:47   30  26.7       87       F 30-39  
441   18539 Sara Holley               F      London                 OH    US      0:55:15.9 0:55:15.9 17:47   49  29.6       66       F 40-49  
442   18803 Zoe Allen                 F      Midland                OH    US      0:55:20.2 0:55:20.2 17:49   31  26.7       88       F 30-39  
443   18723 Katherine Hunt            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:55:28.1 0:55:28.1 17:51   27  26.6       57       F 20-29  
444   18730 Joanna Garcia             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:28.4 0:55:28.4 17:51   30  26.6       89       F 30-39  
445   18173 susan mccarthy            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:31.8 0:55:31.8 17:52   57  32.2       36       F 50-59  
446   18667 Carrie Brown              F      Enon                   OH    US      0:55:32.5 0:55:32.5 17:53   46  28.5       67       F 40-49  
447   18883 Brian Phillis             M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:55:37.3 0:55:37.3 17:54   37  24.1       34       M 30-39  
448   18818 Lyndsey Roby              F      West Liberty           OH    US      0:55:37.3 0:55:37.3 17:54   31  26.5       90       F 30-39  
449   18886 Rachael Baarstad          F      Germantown             OH    US      0:55:50.3 0:55:50.3 17:58   40  27.2       68       F 40-49  
450   18887 Nichole Walters           F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:55:51.8 0:55:51.8 17:59   36  26.7       91       F 30-39  
451   18257 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:56:05.6 0:56:05.6 18:03   34  26.4       92       F 30-39  
452   18622 Sarah Kitchen             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:56:05.8 0:56:05.8 18:03   34  26.4       93       F 30-39  
453   18009 Janet Muckerheide         F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:56:07.1 0:56:07.1 18:04   48  28.8       69       F 40-49  
454   18008 Allison Muckerheide       F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:56:08.0 0:56:08.0 18:04   17  26.7       23       F 10-19  
455   18001 Stacey Wideman            F      Worthington            OH    US      0:56:11.3 0:56:11.3 18:05   41  27.1       70       F 40-49  
456   18678 Nils Muladore             M      Worthington            OH    US      0:56:11.6 0:56:11.6 18:05   61  28.7       9        M 60-99  
457   18733 Mollie Mustard            F      Kettering              OH    US      0:56:12.6 0:56:12.6 18:06   25  26.3       58       F 20-29  
458   18275 MaryJane Tervoort         F      Hebron                 KY    US      0:56:13.9 0:56:13.9 18:06   58  32.2       37       F 50-59  
459   18630 Audrey Collins            F      Hebron                 KY    US      0:56:14.5 0:56:14.5 18:06   34  26.4       94       F 30-39  
460   18669 Alison Taylor             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:14.5 0:56:14.5 18:06   27  26.3       59       F 20-29  
461   18013 Dana Powers               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:56:24.5 0:56:24.5 18:09   20  26.2       60       F 20-29  
462   18301 Lisa Elliott              F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:56:40.7 0:56:40.7 18:15   51  29.5       38       F 50-59  
463   18123 Amy Pagett                F      Wilmington                           0:56:43.4 0:56:43.4 18:15   41  26.9       71       F 40-49  
464   18235 Elizabeth Fullen          F      Galloway               OH    US      0:56:44.2 0:56:44.2 18:16   34  26.1       95       F 30-39  
465   18684 Michael Fullen            M      Galloway               OH    US      0:56:44.9 0:56:44.9 18:16   41  24.3       36       M 40-49  
466   18067 Jennifer Hummel           F      Grove City             OH    US      0:56:50.3 0:56:50.3 18:18   31  26.0       96       F 30-39  
467   18720 Lisa Muse                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:53.7 0:56:53.7 18:19   55  30.7       39       F 50-59  
468   18901 Katarina Wiggins          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:57.8 0:56:57.8 18:20   25  25.9       61       F 20-29  
469   18120 Jessica Woods             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:01.4 0:57:01.4 18:21   28  25.9       62       F 20-29  
470   18117 Kathy Mann                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:01.6 0:57:01.6 18:21   48  25.5       37       M 40-49  
471   18850 Carmone Harris            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:07.5 0:57:07.5 18:23   40  26.6       72       F 40-49  
472   18786 Michelle Shaffer          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:12.8 0:57:12.8 18:25   23  25.8       63       F 20-29  
473   18270 Courtney Dorsten          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:14.0 0:57:14.0 18:25   24  25.8       64       F 20-29  
474   18239 Kris Blaker               F      Milford Center         OH    US      0:57:21.3 0:57:21.3 18:28   52  29.4       40       F 50-59  
475   18637 Lisa Decot                F      Milford Center         OH    US      0:57:22.2 0:57:22.2 18:28   57  31.2       41       F 50-59  
476   18682 Scott Stieritz            M      Cincinnati                           0:57:24.4 0:57:24.4 18:29   36  23.2       35       M 30-39  
477   18683 Allison Stieritz          F      Cincinnati                           0:57:24.7 0:57:24.7 18:29   32  25.7       97       F 30-39  
478   18708 S. Ramoo                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:26.0 0:57:26.0 18:29   9   31.2       7        F 0- 9   
479   18709 Diana Ramoo               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:27.6 0:57:27.6 18:30   47  27.8       73       F 40-49  
480   18276 Salena Stewart            F      Mount Sterling         OH    US      0:57:27.8 0:57:27.8 18:30   24  25.7       65       F 20-29  
481   18625 Skylar Stewart            F      Mount Sterling         OH    US      0:57:28.5 0:57:28.5 18:30   18  25.8       24       F 10-19  
482   18063 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:57:29.6 0:57:29.6 18:30   26  25.7       66       F 20-29  
483   18196 Barbara Cooper            F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:57:30.7 0:57:30.7 18:31   53  29.7       42       F 50-59  
484   18627 Deborah Perez             F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:57:31.1 0:57:31.1 18:31   31  25.7       98       F 30-39  
485   18202 Mike Cooper               M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:57:31.1 0:57:31.1 18:31   51  25.8       20       M 50-59  
486   18016 Christy Kinter            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:32.7 0:57:32.7 18:31   51  29.0       43       F 50-59  
487   18212 Sheila Perez              F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:57:32.8 0:57:32.8 18:31   57  31.1       44       F 50-59  
488   18749 Bllu Carlton              M      Franklin               OH    US      0:57:41.7 0:57:41.7 18:34   80  35.9       10       M 60-99  
489   18214 Tai Overholser            F      Kettering              OH    US      0:57:43.8 0:57:43.8 18:35   38  26.0       99       F 30-39  
490   18805 Michelle Anderson         F      London                 OH    US      0:58:02.3 0:58:02.3 18:41   51  28.8       45       F 50-59  
491   18600 Dana Siewertsen           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:58:23.8 0:58:23.8 18:48   50  28.3       46       F 50-59  
492   18917 Crystal Adcock            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:58:25.0 0:58:25.0 18:48   37  25.6       100      F 30-39  
493   18180 traci karpf               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:58:26.5 0:58:26.5 18:49   47  27.4       74       F 40-49  
494   18660 Julie Schram              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:58:27.9 0:58:27.9 18:49   56  30.2       47       F 50-59  
495   18611 Ashley McMeans            F      Enon                   OH    US      0:58:29.4 0:58:29.4 18:50   30  25.2       101      F 30-39  
496   18559 Tavia Johnson             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:58:31.0 0:58:31.0 18:50   40  25.9       75       F 40-49  
497   18560 Melissa Smith             F      South Charleston       OH    US      0:58:31.8 0:58:31.8 18:50   39  25.8       102      F 30-39  
498   18252 Angela Myers              F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:58:32.5 0:58:32.5 18:51   34  25.3       103      F 30-39  
499   18285 Megan Klaus               F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:58:33.2 0:58:33.2 18:51   33  25.3       104      F 30-39  
500   18640 Allison Shailer           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:34.2 0:58:34.2 18:51   37  25.6       105      F 30-39  
501   18841 Amanda Blakeley           F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:58:34.8 0:58:34.8 18:51   39  25.7       106      F 30-39  
502   18053 Sam Delaune               M      Johnson City           TN    US      0:58:35.9 0:58:35.9 18:52   38  23.1       36       M 30-39  
503   18727 Kate Delaune              F      Johnson City           TN    US      0:58:36.0 0:58:36.0 18:52   39  25.7       107      F 30-39  
504   18783 Chrissy Castle            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:58:42.1 0:58:42.1 18:54   48  27.5       76       F 40-49  
505   18197 Traci Bogard              F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:58:42.2 0:58:42.2 18:54   53  29.1       48       F 50-59  
506   18816 Joella Hartman            F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:58:43.2 0:58:43.2 18:54   49  27.8       77       F 40-49  
507   18604 Eric Castle               M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:58:44.5 0:58:44.5 18:54   54  25.9       21       M 50-59  
508   18819 Emma Randolph             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:58:47.7 0:58:47.7 18:55   46  27.0       78       F 40-49  
509   18930 Lena Duffey               F      Sabina                 OH    US      0:58:48.6 0:58:48.6 18:56   24  25.1       67       F 20-29  
510   18822 Hannah Gessel             F      Marietta               OH    US      0:58:48.9 0:58:48.9 18:56   20  25.1       68       F 20-29  
511   18249 J. Eldridge               M      Springfield            OH    US      0:58:51.3 0:58:51.3 18:57   8   29.2       6        M 0- 9   
512   18609 A. Belcher                F      Columbus Grove         OH    US      0:58:53.9 0:58:53.9 18:57   9   30.4       8        F 0- 9   
513   18098 P. Adducchio              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:58:59.3 0:58:59.3 18:59   6   33.4       7        M 0- 9   
514   18583 Gail Eckler               F      Springfield            OH    US      0:59:05.4 0:59:05.4 19:01   67  34.3       11       F 60-99  
515   18552 Carolyn Trimble           F      Jeffersonville         OH    US      0:59:06.6 0:59:06.6 19:02   66  33.8       12       F 60-99  
516   18585 Morgan Allen              F      Enon                   OH    US      0:59:07.7 0:59:07.7 19:02   31  25.0       108      F 30-39  
517   18610 Katie Belcher             F      Columbus Grove         OH    US      0:59:14.4 0:59:14.4 19:04   36  25.2       109      F 30-39  
518   18588 M. Riser                  F      Parkersburg            WV    US      0:59:19.5 0:59:19.5 19:06   11  28.5       25       F 10-19  
519   18934 tabitha tanner            F      Parkersburg            WV    US      0:59:20.2 0:59:20.2 19:06   34  25.0       110      F 30-39  
520   18558 Rebecca Walker            F      Middletown             OH    US      0:59:22.4 0:59:22.4 19:07   14  26.6       26       F 10-19  
521   18557 Nathan Karrick            M      Middletown             OH    US      0:59:22.6 0:59:22.6 19:07   13  23.6       29       M 10-19  
522   18776 I. Karrick                F      Middletown             OH    US      0:59:23.2 0:59:23.2 19:07   11  28.5       27       F 10-19  
523   18241 Sandy Beck                F      Milford Center         OH    US      0:59:47.8 0:59:47.8 19:15   56  29.6       49       F 50-59  
524   18130 Taylor Smithey            F      Milford Center         OH    US      0:59:48.3 0:59:48.3 19:15   23  24.7       69       F 20-29  
525   18636 Mary Smithey              F      Milford Center         OH    US      0:59:50.3 0:59:50.3 19:16   53  28.5       50       F 50-59  
526   18662 Cheri Fisher              F      Middletown             OH    US      0:59:56.9 0:59:56.9 19:18   54  28.8       51       F 50-59  
527   18127 Nichole Fisher            F      Middletown             OH    US      0:59:57.9 0:59:57.9 19:18   46  26.4       79       F 40-49  
528   18287 Christina Dierkes         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:59:58.4 0:59:58.4 19:18   35  24.8       111      F 30-39  
529   18754 TAWYNA GIESSEMAN          F      Jamestown              OH    US      1:00:01.6 1:00:01.6 19:19   54  28.8       52       F 50-59  
530   18753 Danny Pruitt              M      Jamestown              OH    US      1:00:01.6 1:00:01.6 19:19   59  26.4       22       M 50-59  
531   18097 Samantha Adducchio        F      Springfield            OH    US      1:00:20.2 1:00:20.2 19:25   45  26.0       80       F 40-49  
532   18099 O. Adducchio              F      Springfield            OH    US      1:00:20.4 1:00:20.4 19:25   4              9        F 0- 9   
533   18507 Scott Webb                M      Lebanon                OH    US      1:00:38.3 1:00:38.3 19:31   55  25.3       23       M 50-59  
534   18506 Tammy Webb                F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:00:39.1 1:00:39.1 19:31   43  25.5       81       F 40-49  
535   18865 Tammy Moore               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:40.4 1:00:40.4 19:32   46  26.1       82       F 40-49  
536   18158 Susan Craig               F      Loveland               OH    US      1:00:41.0 1:00:41.0 19:32   43  25.5       83       F 40-49  
537   18054 Nick Moore                M      Galloway               OH    US      1:00:43.4 1:00:43.4 19:33   39  22.4       37       M 30-39  
538   18579 Cassidy Calkins           F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      1:00:43.8 1:00:43.8 19:33   27  24.3       70       F 20-29  
539   18581 Sam DeAtley               F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      1:00:44.7 1:00:44.7 19:33   22  24.3       71       F 20-29  
540   18319 Jen Moore                 F      Galloway               OH    US      1:00:45.4 1:00:45.4 19:33   34  24.4       112      F 30-39  
541   18957 Miranda Cherry            F      Springfield            OH    US      1:00:51.0 1:00:51.0 19:35   34  24.4       113      F 30-39  
542   18842 Rebecca Zimmerman         F      Columbus               OH    US      1:00:55.8 1:00:55.8 19:37   30  24.2       114      F 30-39  
543   18327 connie tanner             F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:00:56.2 1:00:56.2 19:37   55  28.7       53       F 50-59  
544   18525 INDIA NOWLIN              F      Johnstown              OH    US      1:00:58.8 1:00:58.8 19:38   31  24.2       115      F 30-39  
545   18144 Amanda Wisniewski         F      Columbus               OH    US      1:00:59.1 1:00:59.1 19:38   27  24.2       72       F 20-29  
546   18169 Elizabeth Hollingshead    F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:06.1 1:01:06.1 19:40   26  24.2       73       F 20-29  
547   18229 Lisa Pannos               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:01:06.1 1:01:06.1 19:40   60  30.3       13       F 60-99  
548   18952 Kerry Hill                F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:01:12.5 1:01:12.5 19:42   57  29.2       54       F 50-59  
549   18029 Brande Dyar               F      Springfield            OH    US      1:01:12.7 1:01:12.7 19:42   43  25.3       84       F 40-49  
550   18553 Kelly Sexton              F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:01:12.8 1:01:12.8 19:42   35  24.3       116      F 30-39  
551   18650 Thomas Clevenger          M      Enon                   OH    US      1:01:21.2 1:01:21.2 19:45   13  22.9       30       M 10-19  
552   18584 Stacey Eckler             F      Springfield            OH    US      1:01:21.3 1:01:21.3 19:45   39  24.6       117      F 30-39  
553   18203 Elizabeth Stanze-Tate     F      Brookville             OH    US      1:01:55.7 1:01:55.7 19:56   44  25.2       85       F 40-49  
554   18912 Tracey Farrell            F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:01:56.5 1:01:56.5 19:56   47  25.8       86       F 40-49  
555   18885 Katie Wedell              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:57.6 1:01:57.6 19:57   33  23.9       118      F 30-39  
556   18168 John Hollingshead         M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:59.9 1:01:59.9 19:57   26  20.9       32       M 20-29  
557   18561 Kathy Gaddis              F      Springfield            OH    US      1:02:03.8 1:02:03.8 19:59   54  27.8       55       F 50-59  
558   18843 Dawn Whitt                F      Springfield            OH    US      1:02:09.0 1:02:09.0 20:00   46  25.5       87       F 40-49  
559   18689 Gretchen Franck           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:17.3 1:02:17.3 20:03   49  26.2       88       F 40-49  
560   18281 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      1:02:17.5 1:02:17.5 20:03   49  26.2       89       F 40-49  
561   18189 Emily Raponi              F      Kettering              OH    US      1:02:45.3 1:02:45.3 20:12   29  23.5       74       F 20-29  
562   18663 John Raponi               M      Kettering              OH    US      1:02:48.3 1:02:48.3 20:13   31  20.8       38       M 30-39  
563   18925 Amy Mitchell              F      Maineville             OH    US      1:02:57.4 1:02:57.4 20:16   45  25.0       90       F 40-49  
564   18064 Betsy Mitchell            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:58.3 1:02:58.3 20:16   61  29.8       14       F 60-99  
565   18926 Amber Mitchell            F      Maineville             OH    US      1:02:58.7 1:02:58.7 20:16   18  23.6       28       F 10-19  
566   18676 Justin Harris             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:03:04.7 1:03:04.7 20:18   15  21.3       31       M 10-19  
567   18677 Teresa Harris             F      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:03:05.7 1:03:05.7 20:18   47  25.4       91       F 40-49  
568   18530 Desiree Weaver            F      Washington Township    OH    US      1:03:10.3 1:03:10.3 20:20   37  23.7       119      F 30-39  
569   18324 Sherry Lowe               F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:03:13.2 1:03:13.2 20:21   43  24.5       92       F 40-49  
570   18619 Courtney Williams         F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:03:14.6 1:03:14.6 20:21   42  24.3       93       F 40-49  
571   18546 Abby Neal                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:16.4 1:03:16.4 20:22   20  23.3       75       F 20-29  
572   18782 Marlies Neal              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:16.6 1:03:16.6 20:22   53  27.0       56       F 50-59  
573   18542 Caprice Moore             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:30.1 1:03:30.1 20:26   46  25.0       94       F 40-49  
574   18155 Rhonda Jo Burroughs       F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:03:30.3 1:03:30.3 20:26   51  26.3       57       F 50-59  
575   18961 Carol Hof                 F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:03:32.8 1:03:32.8 20:27   55  27.5       58       F 50-59  
576   18757 Marjorie McCarthy         F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:03:33.0 1:03:33.0 20:27   72  34.2       15       F 60-99  
577   18960 Amanda Hof                F      Bellbrook                            1:03:33.3 1:03:33.3 20:27   26  23.2       76       F 20-29  
578   18621 Deborah Witte             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:33.4 1:03:33.4 20:27   63  30.3       16       F 60-99  
579   18211 Beth Weter                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:34.0 1:03:34.0 20:28   41  24.0       95       F 40-49  
580   18617 Ramona English            F      Troy                   OH    US      1:03:37.1 1:03:37.1 20:29   55  27.5       59       F 50-59  
581   18191 Adam Pingley              M      West Chester           OH    US      1:03:55.6 1:03:55.6 20:35   41  21.6       38       M 40-49  
582   18787 Katherine Stanley         F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:03:59.2 1:03:59.2 20:36   37  23.4       120      F 30-39  
583   18815 Ramona Stanley            F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:04:01.4 1:04:01.4 20:36   59  28.6       60       F 50-59  
584   18247 J. Eldridge               M      Springfield            OH    US      1:04:02.1 1:04:02.1 20:37   4              8        M 0- 9   
585   18245 Denise Eldridge           F      Springfield            OH    US      1:04:02.8 1:04:02.8 20:37   30  23.1       121      F 30-39  
586   18687 Chad Cordell              M      Springfield            OH    US      1:04:07.4 1:04:07.4 20:38   41  21.5       39       M 40-49  
587   18262 Lydda Mansfield           F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:04:09.0 1:04:09.0 20:39   47  24.9       96       F 40-49  
588   18688 Amanda Cordell            F      Springfield            OH    US      1:04:10.2 1:04:10.2 20:39   35  23.2       122      F 30-39  
589   18325 Cynthia Parsons           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:10.5 1:04:10.5 20:39   45  24.5       97       F 40-49  
590   18210 Elizabeth Yingling        F      West Chester           OH    US      1:04:25.7 1:04:25.7 20:44   58  28.1       61       F 50-59  
591   18626 Melissa Alexander         F      West Chester           OH    US      1:04:26.8 1:04:26.8 20:45   33  23.0       123      F 30-39  
592   18582 JD Wingfield              M      Urbana                 OH    US      1:04:27.7 1:04:27.7 20:45   35  20.6       39       M 30-39  
593   18824 Cait Wingfield            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:27.8 1:04:27.8 20:45   29  22.9       77       F 20-29  
594   18950 R. Collins                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:04:46.0 1:04:46.0 20:51   4              9        M 0- 9   
595   18949 Heather Collins           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:04:46.4 1:04:46.4 20:51   29  22.8       78       F 20-29  
596   18549 Britani Brown             F      Enon                   OH    US      1:04:46.4 1:04:46.4 20:51   24  22.8       79       F 20-29  
597   18809 Amy Brittingham           F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:04:57.8 1:04:57.8 20:55   34  22.8       124      F 30-39  
598   18290 Becky Francis             F      Williamsburg           OH    US      1:05:01.6 1:05:01.6 20:56   48  24.9       98       F 40-49  
599   18304 Ron Francis               M      Williamsburg           OH    US      1:05:03.0 1:05:03.0 20:56   49  22.5       40       M 40-49  
600   18798 Samantha Wingfield        F      Urbana                 OH    US      1:05:06.8 1:05:06.8 20:57   27  22.7       80       F 20-29  
601   18825 Melinda Secrist           F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:05:07.4 1:05:07.4 20:58   29  22.7       81       F 20-29  
602   18121 Mary Dexter               F      Wilmington                           1:05:08.1 1:05:08.1 20:58   60  28.5       17       F 60-99  
603   18242 Sylvia Haven              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:05:08.4 1:05:08.4 20:58   45  24.1       99       F 40-49  
604   18046 Wendy Lewis               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:13.7 1:05:13.7 21:00   55  26.8       62       F 50-59  
605   18044 Vince Lewis               M      Oakwood                OH    US      1:05:15.8 1:05:15.8 21:00   54  23.3       24       M 50-59  
606   18721 Elizabeth Carroll         F      Springboro             OH    US      1:05:26.8 1:05:26.8 21:04   29  22.6       82       F 20-29  
607   18146 Josh Carroll              M      Springboro             OH    US      1:05:27.2 1:05:27.2 21:04   29  19.9       33       M 20-29  
608   18788 Lisa Sagendorph           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:38.0 1:05:38.0 21:08   43  23.6       100      F 40-49  
609   18299 Billie Powell             F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:05:40.9 1:05:40.9 21:08   44  23.7       101      F 40-49  
610   18114 Rita Cybulskis            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:45.5 1:05:45.5 21:10   73  33.5       18       F 60-99  
611   18115 Peter Cybulskis           M      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:46.1 1:05:46.1 21:10   80  31.5       11       M 60-99  
612   18526 P. Cooke                  M      Springfield            OH    US      1:06:02.6 1:06:02.6 21:15   5   32.5       10       M 0- 9   
613   18943 Ashlee Cooke              F      Springfield            OH    US      1:06:03.0 1:06:03.0 21:16   32  22.4       125      F 30-39  
614   18601 Brandy Hamilton           F      Enon                   OH    US      1:06:16.4 1:06:16.4 21:20   41  23.0       102      F 40-49  
615   18537 Sonya Shaw                F      Springfield            OH    US      1:06:19.5 1:06:19.5 21:21   45  23.7       103      F 40-49  
616   18555 Nancy Baumel              F      Mount Prospect         IL    US      1:06:21.8 1:06:21.8 21:22   56  26.6       63       F 50-59  
617   18095 Sara Stoner               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:06:23.5 1:06:23.5 21:22   54  26.0       64       F 50-59  
618   18778 Grace Culp                F      Sabina                 OH    US      1:06:23.7 1:06:23.7 21:22   25  22.2       83       F 20-29  
619   18675 Lisa France               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:06:24.3 1:06:24.3 21:22   59  27.6       65       F 50-59  
620   18248 Vicki Butler              F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:06:25.0 1:06:25.0 21:23   52  25.4       66       F 50-59  
621   18711 Stanley Vernier           M      Grove City             OH    US      1:06:30.6 1:06:30.6 21:24   33  19.7       40       M 30-39  
622   18528 Phillip Cooke             M      Springfield            OH    US      1:06:32.5 1:06:32.5 21:25   32  19.7       41       M 30-39  
623   18125 Rachel Libbin             F      West Chester           OH    US      1:07:45.0 1:07:45.0 21:48   47  23.6       104      F 40-49  
624   18665 Carla Macheledt           F      Franklin               OH    US      1:07:46.9 1:07:46.9 21:49   53  25.2       67       F 50-59  
625   18147 C. Monnin                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:50.6 1:07:50.6 21:50   6   29.0       11       M 0- 9   
626   18145 Mike Monnin               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:52.6 1:07:52.6 21:51   50  21.7       25       M 50-59  
627   18775 Misha Monnin              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:03.2 1:08:03.2 21:54   47  23.5       105      F 40-49  
628   18033 Erin Binns                F      London                 OH    US      1:08:05.5 1:08:05.5 21:55   37  22.0       126      F 30-39  
629   18255 Jessica Warren-Jones      F      Middletown             OH    US      1:08:20.0 1:08:20.0 22:00   34  21.7       127      F 30-39  
630   18761 Matthew Jones             M      Middletown             OH    US      1:08:21.6 1:08:21.6 22:00   40  20.1       41       M 40-49  
631   18297 Nicole Levesque           F      Fairfield              OH    US      1:08:57.7 1:08:57.7 22:12   24  21.4       84       F 20-29  
632   18060 Catherine Levesque        F      Fairfield              OH    US      1:08:58.9 1:08:58.9 22:12   46  23.0       106      F 40-49  
633   18310 Kathy Zinn                F      Springfield            OH    US      1:09:20.9 1:09:20.9 22:19   47  23.1       107      F 40-49  
634   18813 Kirstin LeTourneau        F      Morgantown             WV    US      1:09:24.9 1:09:24.9 22:21   30  21.3       128      F 30-39  
635   18679 christine schnelle        F      Gahanna                OH    US      1:09:30.7 1:09:30.7 22:22   32  21.3       129      F 30-39  
636   18658 Angela Rutter             F      Loveland               OH    US      1:09:47.5 1:09:47.5 22:28   37  21.4       130      F 30-39  
637   18945 Megan Horwarth            F      Batavia                OH    US      1:09:55.3 1:09:55.3 22:30   36  21.3       131      F 30-39  
638   18005 Henry Schnelle            M      Columbus               OH    US      1:10:09.8 1:10:09.8 22:35   62  23.1       12       M 60-99  
639   18680 David Schnelle            M      Gahanna                OH    US      1:10:10.6 1:10:10.6 22:35   38  19.3       42       M 30-39  
640   18148 Lora Fout                 F      De Graff               OH    US      1:10:13.7 1:10:13.7 22:36   38  21.4       132      F 30-39  
641   18646 Cindy Smith               F      Lakeview               OH    US      1:10:14.5 1:10:14.5 22:37   46  22.6       108      F 40-49  
642   18719 Charity McCoy             F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:10:14.9 1:10:14.9 22:37   22  21.0       85       F 20-29  
643   18135 Rusty Johnson             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:16.7 1:10:16.7 22:37   31  18.6       43       M 30-39  
644   18014 Belle Baber               F      Saint Paris            OH    US      1:10:24.2 1:10:24.2 22:40   17  21.3       29       F 10-19  
645   18595 Shannon Simon             F      Springfield            OH    US      1:10:26.7 1:10:26.7 22:40   43  22.0       109      F 40-49  
646   18015 Glenda Marck              F      Saint Paris            OH    US      1:10:28.7 1:10:28.7 22:41   49  23.2       110      F 40-49  
647   18693 Enoch Fannin              M      Fairborn               OH    US      1:11:29.0 1:11:29.0 23:00   65  23.3       13       M 60-99  
648   18935 Sarah Witt                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:11:57.9 1:11:57.9 23:10   24  20.5       86       F 20-29  
649   18906 Melissa Hutton            F      Hamilton               OH    US      1:12:01.5 1:12:01.5 23:11   23  20.5       87       F 20-29  
650   18877 C. Woods                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:28.1 1:12:28.1 23:20   6   27.2       12       M 0- 9   
651   18873 Kelly Brown               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:29.5 1:12:29.5 23:20   40  20.9       111      F 40-49  
652   18597 Noelle Kuder              F      Springfield            OH    US      1:12:42.1 1:12:42.1 23:24   34  20.4       133      F 30-39  
653   18808 Hope Robbins              F      Clifton                OH    US      1:12:44.0 1:12:44.0 23:25   61  25.8       19       F 60-99  
654   18504 Mary Oliver               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:54.6 1:12:54.6 23:28   58  24.8       68       F 50-59  
655   18026 Mindi Schaefer            F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:13:27.6 1:13:27.6 23:39   40  20.6       112      F 40-49  
656   18699 Linda Casto               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:13:28.9 1:13:28.9 23:39   66  27.2       20       F 60-99  
657   18659 Janet Mason               F      Gallatin               TN    US      1:14:28.1 1:14:28.1 23:58   59  24.6       69       F 50-59  
658   18170 Laura Cathcart            F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:14:44.5 1:14:44.5 24:03   37  20.0       134      F 30-39  
659   18879 Jodi Robinson             F      Akron                  OH    US      1:16:51.7 1:16:51.7 24:44   43  20.1       113      F 40-49  
660   18105 Vickie Mosier             F      West Milton            OH    US      1:16:52.5 1:16:52.5 24:45   65  25.7       21       F 60-99  
661   18742 Brandece Shumate          F      Westerville                          1:17:37.7 1:17:37.7 24:59   34  19.1       135      F 30-39  
662   18793 Jackie Palmer             F      Springboro             OH    US      1:19:43.6 1:19:43.6 25:40   72  27.2       22       F 60-99  
663   18293 Cecilia Clark             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:19:44.8 1:19:44.8 25:40   48  20.3       114      F 40-49  
664   18648 Erin Clevenger            F      Enon                   OH    US      1:32:41.1 1:32:41.1 29:50   44  16.8       115      F 40-49  
665   18653 Lynn Hern                 F      Enon                   OH    US      1:32:41.5 1:32:41.5 29:50   75  24.5       23       F 60-99  
666   18302 Stephanie Key             F      Monroe                 OH    US      1:44:31.0 1:44:31.0 33:38   44  14.9       116      F 40-49  
667   18929 Tabetha Webster           F      Springfield            OH    US      1:44:39.3 1:44:39.3 33:41   41  14.6       117      F 40-49  
668   18618 Forrest Zinn              M      Springfield            OH    US      9:43:54.4 9:43:54.4 3:07:56 54  2.6        26       M 50-59  
669   18905 Fran Clark                F      Eaton                  OH    US      9:51:48.9 9:51:48.9 3:10:29 43  2.6        118      F 40-49  
      18541 Andrew Horwarth           M      Batavia                OH    US                                  37                               

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.