Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                                  Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     426  Ethan Sullivan             M      Springfield            OH    US      17:27.5   17:27.5   5:37  21  1        M 20-29  
2     701  Ben Shuler                 M      London                 OH    US      19:42.2   19:42.2   6:21  18  1        M 10-19  
3     126  David Saliba               M      Huber Heights          OH    US      20:35.9   20:35.9   6:38  31  1        M 30-39  
4     168  Blaine Truman              M      Englewood              OH    US      20:48.9   20:48.9   6:42  35  2        M 30-39  
5     419  Brandon Metz               M      Springfield            OH    US      20:59.0   20:59.0   6:45  13  2        M 10-19  
6     586  Eric McKelvey              M      Dublin                 OH    US      22:07.5   22:07.5   7:07  44  1        M 40-49  
7     41   Gavin Haffner              M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      22:08.3   22:08.3   7:08  16  3        M 10-19  
8     160  Frank Irwin                M      Fairborn               OH    US      22:13.0   22:13.0   7:09  60  1        M 60-99  
9     890  Aaron Hohenbrink           M      Wilmington             OH    US      22:37.6   22:37.6   7:17  41  2        M 40-49  
10    494  Robert Heft                M      Columbus               OH    US      22:56.3   22:56.3   7:23  24  2        M 20-29  
11    26   Nikki Helman               F      Bremen                 IN    US      22:58.3   22:58.3   7:24  37  1        F 30-39  
12    581  Karla Cox                  F      Lebanon                OH    US      23:19.0   23:19.0   7:30  26  1        F 20-29  
13    555  Nevarre Mulderink          M      Columbus               OH    US      23:25.5   23:25.5   7:32  26  3        M 20-29  
14    18   Andrew Hills               M      liberty township       OH    US      23:37.0   23:37.0   7:36  28  4        M 20-29  
15    509  Carl Fasbinder             M      Dayton                 OH    US      24:26.4   24:26.4   7:52  87  2        M 60-99  
16    530  Jill Kemna                 F      Beavercreek            OH    US      24:27.8   24:27.8   7:52  55  1        F 50-59  
17    848  Nathanial Shubert          M      Dayton                 OH    US      24:31.4   24:31.4   7:54  41  3        M 40-49  
18    449  Ryan Schuessler            M      Dayton                 OH    US      24:36.1   24:36.1   7:55  26  5        M 20-29  
19    478  Mark Dame                  M      Cincinnati             OH    US      24:38.7   24:38.7   7:56  50  1        M 50-59  
20    574  Andrew Wahlstrom           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      24:42.0   24:42.0   7:57  22  6        M 20-29  
21    698  Maura McGrath              F      Dayton                 OH    US      24:52.2   24:52.2   8:00  34  2        F 30-39  
22    207  David Neikirk              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      24:55.2   24:55.2   8:01  25  7        M 20-29  
23    80   Craig Berger               M      Anna                   OH    US      25:01.1   25:01.1   8:03  37  3        M 30-39  
24    250  Anonymous Participant      M                                   US      25:02.7   25:02.7   8:04  26  8        M 20-29  
25    656  Mark Mankins               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      25:02.9   25:02.9   8:04  50  2        M 50-59  
26    964  Eddie Steffanni            M      Xenia                  OH    US      25:07.3   25:07.3   8:05  48  4        M 40-49  
27    17   Christian Jadwin           M      Galloway               OH    US      25:08.6   25:08.6   8:06  32  4        M 30-39  
28    767  Annette Bauer              F      New Carlisle           OH    US      25:10.2   25:10.2   8:06  55  2        F 50-59  
29    626  Austin Otto                M      Stoutsville            OH    US      25:10.7   25:10.7   8:06  18  4        M 10-19  
30    38   R. Creter                  M      Springboro             OH    US      25:23.0   25:23.0   8:10  12  5        M 10-19  
31    335  Mandy Reber                F      Columbus               OH    US      25:30.7   25:30.7   8:13  30  3        F 30-39  
32    373  Shelby Yohn                F      Ada                    OH    US      25:32.4   25:32.4   8:13  27  2        F 20-29  
33    372  Eric Burkett               M      Ada                    OH    US      25:33.0   25:33.0   8:13  29  9        M 20-29  
34    54   Gregory Elliott            M      Lebanon                OH    US      25:33.6   25:33.6   8:14  57  3        M 50-59  
35    424  Lauren Shuman              F      Dayton                 OH    US      25:36.0   25:36.0   8:14  20  3        F 20-29  
36    454  Mike Shuman                M      Dayton                 OH    US      25:42.7   25:42.7   8:17  51  4        M 50-59  
37    496  Jaclynn Jarrells           F      New Carlisle           OH    US      25:45.0   25:45.0   8:17  29  4        F 20-29  
38    795  Savannah Millar            F      Springfield            OH    US      25:47.5   25:47.5   8:18  21  5        F 20-29  
39    216  Brian Nelson               M      Fairborn                             25:47.8   25:47.8   8:18  33  5        M 30-39  
40    495  Christina Carney           F      Westerville            OH    US      25:51.2   25:51.2   8:19  36  4        F 30-39  
41    307  Paul Blake                 M      Tipp City              OH    US      26:01.9   26:01.9   8:23  33  6        M 30-39  
42    213  Aaron Baldauff             M      South Charleston       OH    US      26:04.2   26:04.2   8:23  38  7        M 30-39  
43    562  Jenee Jagoda               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      26:09.3   26:09.3   8:25  25  6        F 20-29  
44    560  Austin Sharp               M      Anna                   OH    US      26:10.8   26:10.8   8:26  42  5        M 40-49  
45    603  Justin Thompson            M      De Graff               OH    US      26:13.8   26:13.8   8:27  15  6        M 10-19  
46    849  John Rheaume               M      Dayton                 OH    US      26:15.6   26:15.6   8:27  39  8        M 30-39  
47    273  Joe Stroup                 M      Dublin                 OH    US      26:26.1   26:26.1   8:31  29  10       M 20-29  
48    839  Emily Raponi               F      Kettering              OH    US      26:29.0   26:29.0   8:31  30  5        F 30-39  
49    585  Adam Weaver                M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      26:29.1   26:29.1   8:31  15  7        M 10-19  
50    466  Dinah Freeman              F      Springfield            OH    US      26:29.8   26:29.8   8:32  42  1        F 40-49  
51    665  erika houghton             F      Waynesville            OH    US      26:30.0   26:30.0   8:32  14  1        F 10-19  
52    275  Kersti Cyrus               F      Xenia                  OH    US      26:39.4   26:39.4   8:35  45  2        F 40-49  
53    206  Kimberly Neikirk           F      Xenia                  OH    US      26:42.3   26:42.3   8:36  52  3        F 50-59  
54    201  Andrew Yeary               M      Dayton                 OH    US      26:45.0   26:45.0   8:37  32  9        M 30-39  
55    83   Brionna Fifer              F      Kettering              OH    US      26:48.7   26:48.7   8:38  24  7        F 20-29  
56    533  Andrew McEwan              M      Dayton                 OH    US      26:58.6   26:58.6   8:41  60  3        M 60-99  
57    790  Connor Patterson           M      Fairborn                     US      27:02.7   27:02.7   8:42  21  11       M 20-29  
58    917  Glen Nesbit                M      Springboro             OH    US      27:09.3   27:09.3   8:44  47  6        M 40-49  
59    644  Matthew Penewit            M      Vandalia               OH    US      27:10.6   27:10.6   8:45  16  8        M 10-19  
60    272  Charles Savage             M      Xenia                  OH    US      27:18.0   27:18.0   8:47  49  7        M 40-49  
61    274  Jon Cyrus                  M      Xenia                  OH    US      27:20.1   27:20.1   8:48  45  8        M 40-49  
62    113  Mary Van Loveren           F      Dayton                 OH    US      27:34.0   27:34.0   8:52  45  3        F 40-49  
63    249  Bryan Draughon             M      Marysville             OH    US      27:37.4   27:37.4   8:53  50  5        M 50-59  
64    158  Matthew Morrison           M      Dayton                 OH    US      27:51.6   27:51.6   8:58  31  10       M 30-39  
65    551  Jason Funderburg           M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      27:57.7   27:57.7   9:00  43  9        M 40-49  
66    579  Kevin Kovach               M      Streetsboro            OH    US      28:00.2   28:00.2   9:01  50  6        M 50-59  
67    23   John Silfies               M      Xenia                  OH    US      28:06.5   28:06.5   9:03  34  11       M 30-39  
68    280  Peyton Hayslett            F      Troy                   OH    US      28:09.5   28:09.5   9:04  13  2        F 10-19  
69    651  Jadynn Kramer              F      Dayton                 OH    US      28:17.6   28:17.6   9:06  13  3        F 10-19  
70    699  Bella Thompson             F      De Graff               OH    US      28:27.3   28:27.3   9:10  41  4        F 40-49  
71    547  Michael Pontarelli         M      Dayton                 OH    US      28:29.8   28:29.8   9:10  40  10       M 40-49  
72    591  Ben Guthrie                M      Dayton                 OH    US      28:34.0   28:34.0   9:12  44  11       M 40-49  
73    590  Callie Guthrie             F      Dayton                 OH    US      28:34.3   28:34.3   9:12  16  4        F 10-19  
74    2    Cory Stroup                M      Wilmington             OH    US      28:36.2   28:36.2   9:12  31  12       M 30-39  
75    997  Joyce Dozier               F      Wilberforce            OH    US      28:36.8   28:36.8   9:13  71  1        F 60-99  
76    37   Adnan Creter               M      Springboro             OH    US      28:36.9   28:36.9   9:13  13  9        M 10-19  
77    276  Maggie Stroup              F      Dublin                 OH    US      28:44.4   28:44.4   9:15  26  8        F 20-29  
78    663  Steven Houk                M      Waverly                OH    US      28:45.0   28:45.0   9:15  31  13       M 30-39  
79    828  Katie Spoleti              F      West Chester           OH    US      28:56.9   28:56.9   9:19  22  9        F 20-29  
80    32   Erin Scott                 F      Wilmington             OH    US      29:07.3   29:07.3   9:22  44  5        F 40-49  
81    561  Daniel Jagoda              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      29:08.6   29:08.6   9:23  24  12       M 20-29  
82    59   Elizabethqk King           F      Dayton                 OH    US      29:14.1   29:14.1   9:25  806 2        F 60-99  
83    852  Austin Schubert            M                                           29:15.4   29:15.4   9:25  15  10       M 10-19  
84    932  Margaret Hastings          F      Pendleton              IN    US      29:17.8   29:17.8   9:26  55  4        F 50-59  
85    114  Noel Van Loveren           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      29:18.4   29:18.4   9:26  40  6        F 40-49  
86    525  Laura Adams                F      Chillicothe            OH    US      29:23.0   29:23.0   9:27  41  7        F 40-49  
87    628  Robin Otto                 F      Stoutsville            OH    US      29:24.4   29:24.4   9:28  55  5        F 50-59  
88    252  Ben Noble                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      29:25.3   29:25.3   9:28  24  13       M 20-29  
89    345  Maggie Noble               F      Lebanon                OH    US      29:25.9   29:25.9   9:28  26  10       F 20-29  
90    81   Kiley Kitta                F      Troy                   OH    US      29:27.5   29:27.5   9:29  13  5        F 10-19  
91    288  Jason Miller               M      Columbus               OH    US      29:30.3   29:30.3   9:30  26  14       M 20-29  
92    382  Jennifer Martens           F      Dayton                 OH    US      29:31.2   29:31.2   9:30  42  8        F 40-49  
93    557  O. Doss                    M      Springfield            OH    US      29:31.8   29:31.8   9:30  10  11       M 10-19  
94    730  L. Pever                   M      Marysville             OH    US      29:34.3   29:34.3   9:31  12  12       M 10-19  
95    732  Keith Pever                M      Marysville             OH    US      29:34.3   29:34.3   9:31  40  12       M 40-49  
96    606  Eileen Hill                F      Springfield            OH    US      29:38.7   29:38.7   9:33  35  6        F 30-39  
97    835  Lecia Engle                F      London                 OH    US      29:39.1   29:39.1   9:33  44  9        F 40-49  
98    445  Jessica Rice               F      Blanchester            OH    US      29:39.3   29:39.3   9:33  38  7        F 30-39  
99    364  Christine Dodge            F      Hamilton               OH    US      29:39.8   29:39.8   9:33  41  10       F 40-49  
100   886  Dylan Dombroski            M      Lakewood               OH    US      29:41.2   29:41.2   9:33  24  15       M 20-29  
101   729  L. Pever                   F      Marysville             OH    US      29:41.9   29:41.9   9:34  8   1        F 0- 9   
102   731  Michelle Pever             F      Marysville             OH    US      29:42.0   29:42.0   9:34  38  8        F 30-39  
103   726  Megan Sobota               F      Xenia                  OH    US      29:45.3   29:45.3   9:35  28  11       F 20-29  
104   867  John Beatty                M      Dayton                 OH    US      29:47.6   29:47.6   9:35  40  13       M 40-49  
105   559  Brenddyn Smedley           M      Middletown             OH    US      29:56.7   29:56.7   9:38  32  14       M 30-39  
106   490  Matthew Newlon             M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      29:57.0   29:57.0   9:38  48  14       M 40-49  
107   354  Lindsey Lindsay            F      Middletown             OH    US      29:58.5   29:58.5   9:39  37  9        F 30-39  
108   868  Rachel Burd                F      Waynesville            OH    US      30:02.5   30:02.5   9:40  38  10       F 30-39  
109   290  Mason Kovach               M      Streetsboro            OH    US      30:04.1   30:04.1   9:41  20  16       M 20-29  
110   420  Rose Metz                  F      Springfield            OH    US      30:13.0   30:13.0   9:44  46  11       F 40-49  
111   512  Krysta Obringer            F      New Bremen             OH    US      30:13.8   30:13.8   9:44  25  12       F 20-29  
112   616  Andrew Lewis               M      Middletown             OH    US      30:14.3   30:14.3   9:44  29  17       M 20-29  
113   73   Denene Keifer              F      Marysville             OH    US      30:16.2   30:16.2   9:45  54  6        F 50-59  
114   489  Monica Newlon              F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      30:16.5   30:16.5   9:45  48  12       F 40-49  
115   472  Anthony Walton             M      Xenia                  OH    US      30:18.3   30:18.3   9:45  32  15       M 30-39  
116   545  Ashley Chaney              F      Worthington            OH    US      30:19.9   30:19.9   9:46  36  11       F 30-39  
117   669  Ed Elfrink                 M      Hilliard               OH    US      30:21.9   30:21.9   9:46  56  7        M 50-59  
118   558  E. Doss                    F      Springfield            OH    US      30:22.1   30:22.1   9:46  8   2        F 0- 9   
119   260  Gene Adams                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      30:25.7   30:25.7   9:48  41  15       M 40-49  
120   377  Gloria Burns               F      Bradford               OH    US      30:27.0   30:27.0   9:48  59  7        F 50-59  
121   268  Katherine Seegraves        F      Springfield            OH    US      30:31.9   30:31.9   9:50  36  12       F 30-39  
122   510  Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      30:32.3   30:32.3   9:50  21  13       F 20-29  
123   100  Steven Coffman             M      New Carlisle           OH    US      30:38.8   30:38.8   9:52  65  4        M 60-99  
124   809  Chad Larson                M      Lebanon                OH    US      30:41.8   30:41.8   9:53  42  16       M 40-49  
125   808  G. Larson                  F      Lebanon                      US      30:41.8   30:41.8   9:53  11  6        F 10-19  
126   14   Ron Nance                  M      Grove City             OH    US      30:53.8   30:53.8   9:57  43  17       M 40-49  
127   649  Benjamin Tighe             M      Springfield            OH    US      30:54.8   30:54.8   9:57  14  13       M 10-19  
128   376  Mark Bowman                M      New Lebanon            OH    US      31:03.1   31:03.1   10:00 65  5        M 60-99  
129   297  Brian Stiffler             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      31:03.4   31:03.4   10:00 57  8        M 50-59  
130   722  Kenny Davis                M      Brookville                           31:10.6   31:10.6   10:02 17  14       M 10-19  
131   228  A. Faist                   F      Lebanon                OH    US      31:11.8   31:11.8   10:02 11  7        F 10-19  
132   924  Dan Lewis                  M      Springboro             OH    US      31:16.8   31:16.8   10:04 39  16       M 30-39  
133   357  Meghan Miller              F      Dayton                 OH    US      31:18.8   31:18.8   10:05 24  14       F 20-29  
134   358  Justin Duncan              M      Dayton                 OH    US      31:19.2   31:19.2   10:05 29  18       M 20-29  
135   531  Roger Scott                M      Dayton                 OH    US      31:27.9   31:27.9   10:08 54  9        M 50-59  
136   139  Paul Pitts                 M      Springfield            OH    US      31:28.5   31:28.5   10:08 40  18       M 40-49  
137   523  Lanae Scott                F      Dayton                 OH    US      31:29.5   31:29.5   10:08 51  8        F 50-59  
138   446  Philip Dannelly            M      Fairborn               OH    US      31:29.9   31:29.9   10:08 25  19       M 20-29  
139   925  Stephen Dial               M      Columbus               OH    US      31:31.1   31:31.1   10:09 52  10       M 50-59  
140   921  Kory Crabtree              M      Columbus                             31:31.6   31:31.6   10:09 37  17       M 30-39  
141   60   Chelsea Drummond           F      Datyton                OH    US      31:46.0   31:46.0   10:13 807 3        F 60-99  
142   147  Meghan Drabik              F      Dayton                 OH    US      31:50.4   31:50.4   10:15 26  15       F 20-29  
143   34   Martha Nash                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      31:50.7   31:50.7   10:15 60  4        F 60-99  
144   35   Brian Nash                 M      Cincinnati             OH    US      31:51.1   31:51.1   10:15 59  11       M 50-59  
145   880  Thomas Novak               M      Riverside              OH    US      31:51.7   31:51.7   10:15 32  18       M 30-39  
146   877  J. Novak                   M      Riverside              OH    US      31:52.0   31:52.0   10:15 8   1        M 0- 9   
147   442  Jeff Hobday                M      Columbus               OH    US      31:55.3   31:55.3   10:16 30  19       M 30-39  
148   709  Shavonne Stanek            F      Springboro             OH    US      32:03.2   32:03.2   10:19 25  16       F 20-29  
149   811  Melissa Farnsley           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      32:06.3   32:06.3   10:20 49  13       F 40-49  
150   894  Fred Farnsley              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      32:06.4   32:06.4   10:20 47  19       M 40-49  
151   592  Tamara Luukkonen           F      Dayton                 OH    US      32:06.7   32:06.7   10:20 32  13       F 30-39  
152   922  Jamie Johnson              M      Springboro             OH    US      32:11.5   32:11.5   10:22 43  20       M 40-49  
153   55   Rachel Ward                F      Dayton                 OH    US      32:12.5   32:12.5   10:22 806 5        F 60-99  
154   36   Molly Cary                 F      Springfield            OH    US      32:18.9   32:18.9   10:24 37  14       F 30-39  
155   57   Gabby Hager                F      Dayton                 OH    US      32:22.0   32:22.0   10:25 25  17       F 20-29  
156   405  Kirby Ferryman             M      Dayton                 OH    US      32:30.0   32:30.0   10:28 32  20       M 30-39  
157   19   Lois Hills                 F      liberty township       OH    US      32:30.8   32:30.8   10:28 53  9        F 50-59  
158   728  Jeff Campbell              M      Troy                   OH    US      32:31.7   32:31.7   10:28 25  20       M 20-29  
159   79   Amanda Berger              F      Anna                   OH    US      32:36.1   32:36.1   10:30 34  15       F 30-39  
160   765  Katherine Luker            F      Dayton                 OH    US      32:36.2   32:36.2   10:30 19  8        F 10-19  
161   727  Karen Minnich              F      Dayton                 OH    US      32:40.4   32:40.4   10:31 52  10       F 50-59  
162   265  Kristin Jenkins            F      Dayton                 OH    US      32:42.0   32:42.0   10:32 17  9        F 10-19  
163   534  Jenny Zink                 F      Hilliard               OH    US      32:43.2   32:43.2   10:32 38  16       F 30-39  
164   499  Alexei Sivsov              M      Waynesville            OH    US      32:47.0   32:47.0   10:33 42  21       M 40-49  
165   959  Caroline Patterson         F      Fairborn               OH    US      32:55.4   32:55.4   10:36 45  14       F 40-49  
166   163  Anonymous Participant      M                                   US      32:55.8   32:55.8   10:36 55  12       M 50-59  
167   806  N. Patton                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      32:56.0   32:56.0   10:36 11  15       M 10-19  
168   131  Larry McCallister          M      Dayton                 OH    US      32:57.4   32:57.4   10:36 44  22       M 40-49  
169   898  Ken Hobday                 M      Blacklick              OH    US      32:58.8   32:58.8   10:37 63  6        M 60-99  
170   146  Laura VanDorpe             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      32:59.7   32:59.7   10:37 24  18       F 20-29  
171   25   Angie Pfeffenberger        F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:01.0   33:01.0   10:38 28  19       F 20-29  
172   482  Danny Galaher              M      Springboro             OH    US      33:04.8   33:04.8   10:39 51  13       M 50-59  
173   497  Angela Coffman-Nolan       F      Kirtland               OH    US      33:05.1   33:05.1   10:39 40  15       F 40-49  
174   341  Shannon Kirkendall         F      Beavercreek            OH    US      33:06.8   33:06.8   10:39 47  16       F 40-49  
175   400  Kelly Gehlbach             F      Wilmington             OH    US      33:07.2   33:07.2   10:40 24  20       F 20-29  
176   892  Stephen Jarman             M      Dayton                 OH    US      33:07.6   33:07.6   10:40 27  21       M 20-29  
177   456  Nicole Stinson             F      Blanchester            OH    US      33:09.4   33:09.4   10:40 36  17       F 30-39  
178   346  Matthew Webb               M      Jeffersonville         OH    US      33:10.1   33:10.1   10:41 16  16       M 10-19  
179   770  Deanna Winn                F      Bellbrook              OH    US      33:12.3   33:12.3   10:41 51  11       F 50-59  
180   928  Seth Anderson              M      Madisonville           TN    US      33:12.8   33:12.8   10:41 26  22       M 20-29  
181   151  Vicki Rager Colon          F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:13.7   33:13.7   10:42 45  17       F 40-49  
182   367  Jachob Ratliff             M      West Jefferson         OH    US      33:13.8   33:13.8   10:42 14  17       M 10-19  
183   927  Erin Grimme                F      Englewood              OH    US      33:15.0   33:15.0   10:42 38  18       F 30-39  
184   251  Scott Sims                 M      Grove City             OH    US      33:19.0   33:19.0   10:43 34  21       M 30-39  
185   747  B. Cooper                  M      Xenia                  OH            33:19.5   33:19.5   10:44 9   2        M 0- 9   
186   847  L. Green                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:21.0   33:21.0   10:44 11  10       F 10-19  
187   58   Courteny Ward              F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:23.5   33:23.5   10:45 24  21       F 20-29  
188   217  Jennifer Hoban             F      Springboro                           33:24.6   33:24.6   10:45 35  19       F 30-39  
189   567  Katie Miller               F      Springfield            OH    US      33:25.3   33:25.3   10:45 13  11       F 10-19  
190   566  Debbie Miller              F      Springfield            OH    US      33:25.6   33:25.6   10:46 46  18       F 40-49  
191   940  Andy Gabriel               M      Lebanon                OH    US      33:26.7   33:26.7   10:46 50  14       M 50-59  
192   901  Wanda Green                F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:26.8   33:26.8   10:46 47  19       F 40-49  
193   704  Stephanie Blevins          F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:29.2   33:29.2   10:47 33  20       F 30-39  
194   363  Juliette Dame              F      Springboro             OH    US      33:29.6   33:29.6   10:47 45  20       F 40-49  
195   544  John Chaney                M      Columbus               OH    US      33:30.5   33:30.5   10:47 37  22       M 30-39  
196   39   shabana Creter             F      Springboro             OH    US      33:43.0   33:43.0   10:51 40  21       F 40-49  
197   902  Curt Kremer                M      Minster                OH    US      33:48.0   33:48.0   10:53 37  23       M 30-39  
198   159  A. Kremer                  M      Minster                OH    US      33:48.0   33:48.0   10:53 7   3        M 0- 9   
199   29   Lauren Menke               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      33:48.7   33:48.7   10:53 34  21       F 30-39  
200   776  Amy Ploof                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:50.2   33:50.2   10:53 36  22       F 30-39  
201   595  Nick Azbill                M      Lebanon                OH    US      33:55.8   33:55.8   10:55 31  24       M 30-39  
202   678  Michelle Robinson          F      Fairborn               OH    US      33:58.9   33:58.9   10:56 45  22       F 40-49  
203   634  Arabella Shell             F      Fairborn               OH    US      34:00.6   34:00.6   10:57 13  12       F 10-19  
204   305  Cali Lutz                  F      Biloxi                 MS    US      34:06.8   34:06.8   10:59 24  22       F 20-29  
205   422  Melissa Hollingsworth      F      Hooven                 OH    US      34:08.5   34:08.5   10:59 48  23       F 40-49  
206   423  Sarah Seibert              F      Fairfield              OH    US      34:08.5   34:08.5   10:59 29  23       F 20-29  
207   396  Tracy Smith                F      Fairborn               OH    US      34:14.2   34:14.2   11:01 41  24       F 40-49  
208   112  Diane Cook                 F      Cincinnati             OH    US      34:14.3   34:14.3   11:01 66  6        F 60-99  
209   285  Alana Young                F      Waynesville            OH    US      34:16.3   34:16.3   11:02 37  23       F 30-39  
210   614  F. Klump                   M      Dublin                 OH    US      34:18.5   34:18.5   11:03 7   4        M 0- 9   
211   802  Ida Detrick                F      Celina                 OH    US      34:18.6   34:18.6   11:03 44  25       F 40-49  
212   615  John Klump                 M      Dublin                 OH    US      34:20.4   34:20.4   11:03 45  23       M 40-49  
213   67   Aletha Irwin               F      Alexandria             OH    US      34:24.9   34:24.9   11:05 55  12       F 50-59  
214   487  Heather Cole               F      elida                  OH    US      34:25.2   34:25.2   11:05 41  26       F 40-49  
215   910  Annette McFarland          F      Orient                 OH    US      34:27.6   34:27.6   11:05 47  27       F 40-49  
216   680  Jim McFarland              M      Orient                 OH    US      34:27.9   34:27.9   11:06 49  24       M 40-49  
217   184  Nick Morrow                M      South Vienna           OH    US      34:28.5   34:28.5   11:06 31  25       M 30-39  
218   5    Stephanie Pitts            F      Lebanon                OH    US      34:30.2   34:30.2   11:06 43  28       F 40-49  
219   864  Monica Moore               F      West Chester           OH    US      34:30.3   34:30.3   11:06 30  24       F 30-39  
220   182  Jake Seitz                 M      South Vienna           OH    US      34:30.4   34:30.4   11:06 32  26       M 30-39  
221   416  Cali Stewart               F      Tipp City              OH    US      34:32.3   34:32.3   11:07 19  13       F 10-19  
222   441  Jennifer Hohenbrink        F      Wilmington             OH    US      34:32.5   34:32.5   11:07 38  25       F 30-39  
223   705  Paula Black                F      Dayton                       US      34:42.9   34:42.9   11:10 32  26       F 30-39  
224   792  Shannon Perkins            F      Springfield                  US      34:43.8   34:43.8   11:11 36  27       F 30-39  
225   200  Dawn Morrow                F      South Vienna           OH    US      34:44.1   34:44.1   11:11 53  13       F 50-59  
226   181  Chelsea Seitz              F      South Vienna           OH    US      34:44.4   34:44.4   11:11 29  24       F 20-29  
227   874  Kate Newbold               F      Dayton                 OH    US      34:46.3   34:46.3   11:12 38  28       F 30-39  
228   395  Stephanie Williams         F      Troy                   OH    US      34:46.4   34:46.4   11:12 46  29       F 40-49  
229   861  Scott Cummings             M      Dayton                 OH    US      34:46.5   34:46.5   11:12 62  7        M 60-99  
230   447  Shelley Stewart            F      Tipp City              OH    US      34:55.3   34:55.3   11:14 48  30       F 40-49  
231   169  Melissa Hickey             F      Bellbrook              OH    US      34:55.6   34:55.6   11:15 50  14       F 50-59  
232   171  Gregory Hickey             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      34:56.0   34:56.0   11:15 56  15       M 50-59  
233   853  Deric Schubert             M                                           34:57.2   34:57.2   11:15 40  25       M 40-49  
234   431  Amanda Gay                 F      Williamstown           KY    US      34:59.7   34:59.7   11:16 30  29       F 30-39  
235   386  Laura Lynch                F      Clarksville            OH    US      35:00.0   35:00.0   11:16 53  15       F 50-59  
236   317  Sarah Lynch                F      Paoli                  IN    US      35:00.6   35:00.6   11:16 25  25       F 20-29  
237   20   Jeff Hills                 M      liberty township       OH    US      35:07.5   35:07.5   11:18 53  16       M 50-59  
238   436  Scott Arnold               M      Springfield            OH    US      35:08.3   35:08.3   11:19 51  17       M 50-59  
239   231  Nancy Jacobs               F      Springfield            OH    US      35:14.0   35:14.0   11:20 57  16       F 50-59  
240   340  Jeff Corcoran              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      35:14.8   35:14.8   11:21 50  18       M 50-59  
241   77   David Estes                M      Columbus               OH    US      35:15.5   35:15.5   11:21 37  27       M 30-39  
242   238  Shannon DeWeese            F      Springfield            OH    US      35:18.2   35:18.2   11:22 35  30       F 30-39  
243   30   J. Scott                   M      Wilmington             OH    US      35:19.1   35:19.1   11:22 10  18       M 10-19  
244   931  Tristan Allen              M      Fairborn               OH    US      35:20.2   35:20.2   11:22 23  23       M 20-29  
245   264  Kara Jenkins               F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:23.2   35:23.2   11:23 15  14       F 10-19  
246   220  Amy Moos                   F      Springfield            OH    US      35:24.0   35:24.0   11:24 32  31       F 30-39  
247   219  Kiera Kirchner             F      Springfield            OH    US      35:24.5   35:24.5   11:24 31  32       F 30-39  
248   15   Erica Arnold               F      Galloway               OH    US      35:25.8   35:25.8   11:24 45  31       F 40-49  
249   484  Dylan Ursem                M      Brunswick              OH    US      35:30.3   35:30.3   11:26 25  24       M 20-29  
250   22   Doug Macheledt             M      Franklin               OH    US      35:31.5   35:31.5   11:26 49  26       M 40-49  
251   637  Christine Daniels          F      Saint Paris            OH    US      35:31.8   35:31.8   11:26 40  32       F 40-49  
252   370  Jeremy Eggleston           M      Clayton                OH    US      35:41.0   35:41.0   11:29 30  28       M 30-39  
253   863  Megan Fryburger            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      35:42.0   35:42.0   11:29 50  17       F 50-59  
254   671  Amy Kelly                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:45.8   35:45.8   11:31 29  26       F 20-29  
255   679  Heather Childs             F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:50.2   35:50.2   11:32 44  33       F 40-49  
256   144  Linda Riddle               F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:54.3   35:54.3   11:33 60  7        F 60-99  
257   306  Nancy George               F      Bellbrook              OH    US      35:54.4   35:54.4   11:33 59  18       F 50-59  
258   471  Jennifer Sanders           F      Troy                   OH    US      35:55.2   35:55.2   11:34 41  34       F 40-49  
259   486  Emily Mobley               F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:58.4   35:58.4   11:35 25  27       F 20-29  
260   876  Tisha McMurray             F      Washington Court House OH    US      36:07.0   36:07.0   11:37 44  35       F 40-49  
261   483  Caice Gallaher             F      Springboro             OH    US      36:12.6   36:12.6   11:39 50  19       F 50-59  
262   74   Elizabeth Cooper           F      Xenia                  OH    US      36:13.4   36:13.4   11:40 33  33       F 30-39  
263   493  Lydia Watkins              F      Columbus               OH    US      36:15.3   36:15.3   11:40 24  28       F 20-29  
264   360  Ian Smith                  M      Kettering              OH    US      36:20.7   36:20.7   11:42 32  29       M 30-39  
265   675  Emily Duty                 F      Troy                   OH    US      36:22.4   36:22.4   11:42 34  34       F 30-39  
266   915  John Goris                 M      Miamisburg             OH    US      36:25.9   36:25.9   11:44 54  19       M 50-59  
267   674  Graham Duty                M      Troy                   OH    US      36:26.3   36:26.3   11:44 38  30       M 30-39  
268   871  Brian Pruitt               M      New Carlisle           OH    US      36:31.0   36:31.0   11:45 42  27       M 40-49  
269   710  G. Gabriel                 F      Lebanon                OH    US      36:32.2   36:32.2   11:46 12  15       F 10-19  
270   412  Danielle Burk              F      Rushsylvania           OH    US      36:35.5   36:35.5   11:47 34  35       F 30-39  
271   244  Imelda Roque               F      Medway                 OH    US      36:35.8   36:35.8   11:47 25  29       F 20-29  
272   110  Amanda Saliba              F      Huber Heights          OH    US      36:35.9   36:35.9   11:47 29  30       F 20-29  
273   413  Tammy Hux                  F      Urbana                 OH    US      36:37.5   36:37.5   11:47 48  36       F 40-49  
274   362  Megan Super                F      Fairborn               OH    US      36:39.8   36:39.8   11:48 27  31       F 20-29  
275   298  Mariann Guido              F      Springfield            OH    US      36:40.4   36:40.4   11:48 52  20       F 50-59  
276   517  Jessica Davy               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      36:42.4   36:42.4   11:49 34  36       F 30-39  
277   408  Matthias Bowlsby           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      36:42.6   36:42.6   11:49 52  20       M 50-59  
278   353  Bethany Norris             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      36:46.0   36:46.0   11:50 35  37       F 30-39  
279   677  Stacey Johnstone           F      Waynesville            OH    US      36:48.2   36:48.2   11:51 44  37       F 40-49  
280   909  Dan Johnstone              M      Waynesville            OH    US      36:48.6   36:48.6   11:51 43  28       M 40-49  
281   7    Joy Cyran                  F      London                 OH    US      36:50.1   36:50.1   11:51 42  38       F 40-49  
282   6    A. Cyran                   F      London                 OH    US      36:50.3   36:50.3   11:51 9   3        F 0- 9   
283   123  Emily Kugel                F      Dayton                 OH    US      36:50.6   36:50.6   11:52 25  32       F 20-29  
284   344  vincent moore              M      Dayton                 OH    US      36:51.5   36:51.5   11:52 62  8        M 60-99  
285   916  Paul Huffman               M      Dayton                 OH    US      36:53.3   36:53.3   11:52 34  31       M 30-39  
286   82   Donna Fifer                F      Springfield            OH    US      36:55.6   36:55.6   11:53 50  21       F 50-59  
287   443  Rosario Sanchez            F      Dayton                 OH    US      36:56.0   36:56.0   11:53 34  38       F 30-39  
288   236  Marcy Draughon             F      Marysville             OH    US      36:56.2   36:56.2   11:53 46  39       F 40-49  
289   653  Denise Kramer              F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:02.7   37:02.7   11:55 35  39       F 30-39  
290   347  Robin Webb                 F      Jeffersonville         OH    US      37:05.4   37:05.4   11:56 48  40       F 40-49  
291   655  Lisa Suttton               F      Franklin               OH    US      37:06.3   37:06.3   11:57 47  41       F 40-49  
292   764  Rosemary Hearlihy          F      Springfield            OH    US      37:09.1   37:09.1   11:57 36  40       F 30-39  
293   746  R. Hearlihy                M      Springfield            OH    US      37:09.4   37:09.4   11:58 7   5        M 0- 9   
294   774  Jeri Gutierrez             F      Urbana                 OH    US      37:16.4   37:16.4   12:00 53  22       F 50-59  
295   463  Amanda Wilkinson           F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:16.8   37:16.8   12:00 33  41       F 30-39  
296   856  Elaine Tingler             F      Sidney                 OH    US      37:19.0   37:19.0   12:01 59  23       F 50-59  
297   401  Timothy Spoleti            M      West Chester           OH    US      37:19.3   37:19.3   12:01 55  21       M 50-59  
298   872  Rebecca Keller             F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:19.6   37:19.6   12:01 66  8        F 60-99  
299   693  Ruth Henze                 F      Springfield            OH    US      37:20.4   37:20.4   12:01 15  16       F 10-19  
300   650  Abigail Tighe              F      Springfield            OH    US      37:21.0   37:21.0   12:01 15  17       F 10-19  
301   71   Caleb Mann                 M      Hilliard               OH    US      37:21.9   37:21.9   12:02 15  19       M 10-19  
302   857  Beverly Smart              F      Sidney                 OH    US      37:31.2   37:31.2   12:05 55  24       F 50-59  
303   145  Jenn Rekart                F      Lebanon                OH    US      37:40.0   37:40.0   12:07 31  42       F 30-39  
304   301  Amanda Swigert             F      Washington Court House OH    US      37:45.6   37:45.6   12:09 32  43       F 30-39  
305   300  Chad Swigert               M      Washington Court House OH    US      37:46.2   37:46.2   12:09 36  32       M 30-39  
306   881  Stephanie Flax             F      London                 OH    US      37:51.7   37:51.7   12:11 36  44       F 30-39  
307   148  Rebecca Dixon              F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:52.4   37:52.4   12:11 30  45       F 30-39  
308   257  Maria LaFollette           F      Urbana                 OH    US      37:52.9   37:52.9   12:12 29  33       F 20-29  
309   152  E. Landucci                M      Beavercreek                  US      37:53.6   37:53.6   12:12 8   6        M 0- 9   
310   153  Esther Ikotun              F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:54.5   37:54.5   12:12 33  46       F 30-39  
311   154  Jennifer Landucci          F      Beavercreek            OH    US      37:55.2   37:55.2   12:12 36  47       F 30-39  
312   212  Tracey Butt                F      Dayton                 OH    US      38:05.1   38:05.1   12:16 45  42       F 40-49  
313   791  Salena Stewart             F      Mount Sterling         OH    US      38:07.0   38:07.0   12:16 25  34       F 20-29  
314   934  Zachary Clemens            M      Englewood              OH    US      38:11.1   38:11.1   12:17 17  20       M 10-19  
315   939  Andrew Gabriel             M      Lebanon                OH    US      38:11.3   38:11.3   12:17 14  21       M 10-19  
316   945  Dwight Helfrich            M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      38:16.0   38:16.0   12:19 56  22       M 50-59  
317   798  Linda Lieu                 F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      38:16.7   38:16.7   12:19 40  43       F 40-49  
318   572  Carly Graham               F      Dayton                 OH    US      38:28.7   38:28.7   12:23 26  35       F 20-29  
319   571  Jim Herner                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      38:29.0   38:29.0   12:23 24  25       M 20-29  
320   992  Miranda Bingle             F      Hilliard               OH    US      38:33.0   38:33.0   12:24 34  48       F 30-39  
321   920  Andie Chamberlain          F      Lebanon                OH    US      38:39.3   38:39.3   12:27 51  25       F 50-59  
322   266  Matthew Jenkins            M      Dayton                 OH    US      38:40.0   38:40.0   12:27 13  22       M 10-19  
323   327  Beth Ramsey                F      Ridgeway               OH    US      38:44.1   38:44.1   12:28 51  26       F 50-59  
324   703  Monica Parola              F      Dayton                 OH    US      38:44.9   38:44.9   12:28 30  49       F 30-39  
325   108  Cheyenne McIntosh          F      Brookville             OH    US      38:46.5   38:46.5   12:29 22  36       F 20-29  
326   904  Scott Moss                 M      West Carrollton        OH    US      38:47.3   38:47.3   12:29 48  29       M 40-49  
327   227  C. Faist                   M      Lebanon                OH    US      38:50.0   38:50.0   12:30 9   7        M 0- 9   
328   230  Bob Faist                  M      Lebanon                OH    US      38:52.2   38:52.2   12:31 45  30       M 40-49  
329   725  Mary Humphrey              F      Lithopolis             OH    US      38:54.1   38:54.1   12:31 53  27       F 50-59  
330   50   Sarah Klein                F      Anna                   OH    US      38:58.4   38:58.4   12:33 43  44       F 40-49  
331   643  Amy Frary                  F      Wilmington             OH    US      39:02.8   39:02.8   12:34 44  45       F 40-49  
332   858  Darcy Eckels               F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      39:04.7   39:04.7   12:35 29  37       F 20-29  
333   409  Casey Ribble               F      Westerville            OH    US      39:08.5   39:08.5   12:36 36  50       F 30-39  
334   410  Brian Ribble               M      WestervilleWesterville OH    US      39:08.6   39:08.6   12:36 36  33       M 30-39  
335   897  Mary Dahl                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      39:11.0   39:11.0   12:37 52  28       F 50-59  
336   221  Julie Jenkins              F      Dayton                 OH    US      39:14.7   39:14.7   12:38 47  46       F 40-49  
337   233  BENJAMIN O'ROURKE          M      Bellbrook              OH    US      39:15.4   39:15.4   12:38 24  26       M 20-29  
338   885  Kristina Patterson         F      Fairborn               OH    US      39:20.8   39:20.8   12:40 13  18       F 10-19  
339   63   Natalie Crtalic            F      Spring                 OH    US      39:25.1   39:25.1   12:41 25  38       F 20-29  
340   121  Jesiica Jones              F      Dayton                 OH    US      39:29.8   39:29.8   12:43 38  51       F 30-39  
341   64   Monique Brisson            F      Dayton                 OH    US      39:31.0   39:31.0   12:43 24  39       F 20-29  
342   529  Kaelyn Bertsch             F      UrbanaUrbana           OH    US      39:32.3   39:32.3   12:44 20  40       F 20-29  
343   528  Kristi Hart                F      UrbanaUrbana           OH    US      39:32.9   39:32.9   12:44 50  29       F 50-59  
344   820  Jamie Leist                F      Urbana                 OH    US      39:44.5   39:44.5   12:47 36  52       F 30-39  
345   417  Stephanie Knapke           F      Dayton                 OH    US      39:50.6   39:50.6   12:49 32  53       F 30-39  
346   923  Hillary Bare               F      Englewood              OH    US      39:51.5   39:51.5   12:50 40  47       F 40-49  
347   469  Brittney Jones             F      High Point             NC    US      39:52.7   39:52.7   12:50 32  54       F 30-39  
348   209  E. Baldauff                F      South Charleston       OH    US      39:56.1   39:56.1   12:51 7   4        F 0- 9   
349   214  Rachel Baldauff            F      South Charleston       OH    US      39:56.7   39:56.7   12:51 33  55       F 30-39  
350   760  Craig Albaugh              M      Springfield            OH    US      40:01.4   40:01.4   12:53 29  27       M 20-29  
351   261  Melissa Storer             F      Wilmington                           40:03.4   40:03.4   12:54 38  56       F 30-39  
352   122  Jessica Overman            F      Kettering              OH    US      40:05.7   40:05.7   12:54 30  57       F 30-39  
353   962  Kenzie Schubert            F                                           40:17.4   40:17.4   12:58 13  19       F 10-19  
354   513  Karen Hall                 F      Beavercreek            OH    US      40:26.2   40:26.2   13:01 51  30       F 50-59  
355   580  Samantha Kovach            F      Streetsboro            OH    US      40:27.2   40:27.2   13:01 49  48       F 40-49  
356   404  Matthew Matheney           M      Dayton                 OH    US      40:28.8   40:28.8   13:02 37  34       M 30-39  
357   654  Trish Matheney             F      Dayton                 OH    US      40:29.2   40:29.2   13:02 38  58       F 30-39  
358   3    Charles Mast               M      Fairborn               OH    US      40:30.5   40:30.5   13:02 43  31       M 40-49  
359   935  Shelley Johnson            F      Springboro             OH    US      40:31.3   40:31.3   13:03 40  49       F 40-49  
360   862  Ann Anderson               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      40:32.3   40:32.3   13:03 63  9        F 60-99  
361   388  Diane Johnson              F      Dayton                 OH    US      40:35.0   40:35.0   13:04 53  31       F 50-59  
362   149  Alisha Barton              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      40:36.9   40:36.9   13:04 49  50       F 40-49  
363   907  Annelise Wilimitis         F      Dayton                 OH    US      40:38.8   40:38.8   13:05 23  41       F 20-29  
364   712  Patsy Swisher              F      Englewood              OH    US      40:38.9   40:38.9   13:05 57  32       F 50-59  
365   807  Rebecca Patton             F      Dayton                 OH    US      40:45.6   40:45.6   13:07 37  59       F 30-39  
366   331  Mike Hill                  M      Bellbrook              OH    US      40:46.0   40:46.0   13:07 51  23       M 50-59  
367   919  Andrea Whitney             F      Dayton                 OH    US      40:48.0   40:48.0   13:08 42  51       F 40-49  
368   918  Annie Nesbit               F      Springboro             OH    US      40:48.6   40:48.6   13:08 44  52       F 40-49  
369   49   Lori Leibreich             F      Hillsboro              OH    US      40:51.6   40:51.6   13:09 54  33       F 50-59  
370   467  Kathy Jones                F      Springboro             OH    US      40:57.4   40:57.4   13:11 58  34       F 50-59  
371   237  Tracy Ortman               F      WILLIAMSBURG           OH    US      41:04.8   41:04.8   13:13 54  35       F 50-59  
372   45   Renee Hennagir             F      Tipp City              OH    US      41:07.3   41:07.3   13:14 42  53       F 40-49  
373   166  Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      41:10.5   41:10.5   13:15 36  60       F 30-39  
374   52   Lisa Elliott               F      Lebanon                OH    US      41:13.2   41:13.2   13:16 52  36       F 50-59  
375   204  amanda fife                F      Hillsboro              OH    US      41:13.8   41:13.8   13:16 32  61       F 30-39  
376   314  S. Torres                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      41:21.2   41:21.2   13:19 12  23       M 10-19  
377   315  Hayley Torres              F      Dayton                 OH    US      41:22.7   41:22.7   13:19 35  62       F 30-39  
378   878  Justin Bingle              M      Hilliard               OH            41:34.7   41:34.7   13:23 38  35       M 30-39  
379   324  Grace Moody                F      Dayton                 OH    US      41:35.2   41:35.2   13:23 23  42       F 20-29  
380   339  Michelle Mathuews          F      Grove City             OH    US      41:39.6   41:39.6   13:25 35  63       F 30-39  
381   573  Alyssa Noesen              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      41:41.5   41:41.5   13:25 34  64       F 30-39  
382   332  Crystal Hill               F      Bellbrook              OH    US      41:44.7   41:44.7   13:26 49  54       F 40-49  
383   323  Michele Crew               F      Springfield            OH    US      41:56.2   41:56.2   13:30 27  43       F 20-29  
384   232  Jenni Omosule              F      Bellbrook              OH    US      42:01.8   42:01.8   13:32 24  44       F 20-29  
385   28   Lyndsey Truman             F      Englewood              OH    US      42:02.9   42:02.9   13:32 33  65       F 30-39  
386   818  Nina Nourse                F      Columbus               OH    US      42:03.3   42:03.3   13:32 13  20       F 10-19  
387   27   H. Helman                  M      Bremen                 IN    US      42:04.6   42:04.6   13:33 9   8        M 0- 9   
388   723  Rebecca Allen              F      Dublin                 OH    US      42:06.8   42:06.8   13:33 42  55       F 40-49  
389   748  Astryd Ramos               F      Miamisburg             OH    US      42:06.8   42:06.8   13:33 50  37       F 50-59  
390   104  Meredith Greenlee          F      Commercial Point       OH    US      42:13.0   42:13.0   13:35 31  66       F 30-39  
391   888  Steve Nourse               M      Columbus               OH    US      42:13.5   42:13.5   13:35 53  24       M 50-59  
392   240  Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      42:20.3   42:20.3   13:38 38  67       F 30-39  
393   720  Carl Schooler Sr.          M      Dayton                 OH    US      42:20.5   42:20.5   13:38 68  9        M 60-99  
394   366  Angelina Ratliff           F      West Jefferson         OH    US      42:23.1   42:23.1   13:39 34  68       F 30-39  
395   440  Janet Doyle                F      Columbus               OH    US      42:30.5   42:30.5   13:41 64  10       F 60-99  
396   949  Chris Napper               M      Urbana                 OH    US      42:33.9   42:33.9   13:42 38  36       M 30-39  
397   819  Kailen Nourse-Driscoll     F      Granville              OH    US      42:39.7   42:39.7   13:44 28  45       F 20-29  
398   630  Sara Bowman                F      New Lebanon            OH    US      42:41.3   42:41.3   13:44 58  38       F 50-59  
399   696  Aja Irwin                  F      Alexandria             OH    US      42:43.4   42:43.4   13:45 13  21       F 10-19  
400   695  Orion Irwin                F      Alexandria             OH    US      42:43.7   42:43.7   13:45 19  22       F 10-19  
401   993  Elizabeth Ledley           F      Daton                  OH    US      42:44.6   42:44.6   13:45 24  46       F 20-29  
402   981  Addison Ledley             F      Dayton                 OH    US      42:45.6   42:45.6   13:46 46  56       F 40-49  
403   821  Kyleigh Leist              F      Urbana                 OH    US      42:46.1   42:46.1   13:46 16  23       F 10-19  
404   295  Bonnie Stiffler            F      Dayton                 OH    US      42:49.0   42:49.0   13:47 55  39       F 50-59  
405   929  Lindsey Grubbs             F      Grove City             OH    US      42:49.8   42:49.8   13:47 30  69       F 30-39  
406   875  Emma McMurray              F      Washington Court House OH    US      42:50.1   42:50.1   13:47 14  24       F 10-19  
407   229  Chastity Dodson            F      New Bremen             OH    US      42:50.3   42:50.3   13:47 45  57       F 40-49  
408   511  Elizabeth Obringer         F      New Bremen             OH    US      42:50.6   42:50.6   13:47 45  58       F 40-49  
409   384  Shannon George             F      Urbana                 OH    US      42:54.6   42:54.6   13:49 39  70       F 30-39  
410   342  Chelcie Spohn              F      West Jefferson         OH    US      43:00.5   43:00.5   13:51 47  59       F 40-49  
411   458  Jen Clarren                F      Dayton                 OH    US      43:05.5   43:05.5   13:52 50  40       F 50-59  
412   617  Meredith Lewis             F      Middletown             OH    US      43:09.7   43:09.7   13:54 30  71       F 30-39  
413   535  Jason Blanco               M      Chillicothe            OH    US      43:12.2   43:12.2   13:54 43  32       M 40-49  
414   394  Karen Bentley              F      Washington Court House OH    US      43:12.3   43:12.3   13:54 54  41       F 50-59  
415   625  Renita Tawney              F      Amanda                 OH    US      43:12.7   43:12.7   13:55 48  60       F 40-49  
416   343  Larry Lesick               M      Ada                    OH    US      43:13.1   43:13.1   13:55 69  10       M 60-99  
417   455  Ashley Lovegrove           F      Enon                   OH    US      43:19.7   43:19.7   13:57 24  47       F 20-29  
418   211  Kimberly Studebaker        F      New Carlisle           OH    US      43:20.6   43:20.6   13:57 24  48       F 20-29  
419   243  A. Conover                 F      Cedarville             OH    US      43:31.8   43:31.8   14:01 10  25       F 10-19  
420   652  Sarah Fiebiger             F      Saint Paris            OH    US      43:32.0   43:32.0   14:01 38  72       F 30-39  
421   662  K. Fiebiger                F      Saint Paris            OH    US      43:32.2   43:32.2   14:01 9   5        F 0- 9   
422   65   Taryn Lowe                 F      Jamestown              OH    US      43:40.6   43:40.6   14:03 23  49       F 20-29  
423   66   Gwyn Lowe                  F      Jamestown              OH    US      43:40.9   43:40.9   14:04 49  61       F 40-49  
424   895  Christina Williams         F      Milford                OH    US      43:52.4   43:52.4   14:07 18  26       F 10-19  
425   270  Caprice Moore              F      Dayton                 OH    US      43:53.6   43:53.6   14:08 47  62       F 40-49  
426   855  Andrea Talley              F      Morrow                 OH    US      43:54.9   43:54.9   14:08 39  73       F 30-39  
427   278  Brianna Slaughter          F      Dayton                 OH    US      44:12.0   44:12.0   14:14 26  50       F 20-29  
428   667  Erin Elfrink               F      Hilliard               OH    US      44:15.4   44:15.4   14:15 18  27       F 10-19  
429   826  Holly Brown                F      Morrow                 OH    US      44:18.5   44:18.5   14:16 43  63       F 40-49  
430   430  Alexis Cunagin             F      Wilmington             OH    US      44:18.5   44:18.5   14:16 43  64       F 40-49  
431   115  Brett Woods                M      Dayton                 OH    US      44:34.3   44:34.3   14:21 29  28       M 20-29  
432   648  B. Tighe                   F      Springfield            OH    US      44:35.9   44:35.9   14:21 12  28       F 10-19  
433   543  B. Woods Jr                M      Dayton                 OH    US      44:36.4   44:36.4   14:21 8   9        M 0- 9   
434   101  Anicca Sivsov              F      Waynesville            OH    US      44:47.4   44:47.4   14:25 15  29       F 10-19  
435   269  Kris Rose                  F      Washington Court House OH    US      44:54.8   44:54.8   14:27 44  65       F 40-49  
436   68   Tony Rose                  M      Washington Court House       US      44:54.9   44:54.9   14:27 46  33       M 40-49  
437   267  S. Rose                    F      Washington Court House OH    US      44:55.5   44:55.5   14:28 10  30       F 10-19  
438   224  Ashton Trent               F      Fairborn               OH    US      44:58.2   44:58.2   14:28 16  31       F 10-19  
439   415  Mark Knapke                M      Dayton                 OH    US      45:00.5   45:00.5   14:29 34  37       M 30-39  
440   176  ABIGAIL ALDERTON           F      Waynesville            OH    US      45:00.6   45:00.6   14:29 14  32       F 10-19  
441   647  Rebecca Tighe              F      Springfield            OH    US      45:01.4   45:01.4   14:29 40  66       F 40-49  
442   713  Andrea Ferguson            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      45:03.3   45:03.3   14:30 37  74       F 30-39  
443   565  Sherry Wiskirchen          F      Springfield            OH    US      45:04.9   45:04.9   14:31 50  42       F 50-59  
444   682  Jim Glesige                M      Loveland               OH    US      45:15.7   45:15.7   14:34 64  11       M 60-99  
445   556  Pamela Stapleton           F      Springfield            OH    US      45:16.9   45:16.9   14:34 55  43       F 50-59  
446   434  Jamee Nelson               F      Fairborn                             45:18.6   45:18.6   14:35 34  75       F 30-39  
447   780  Lauren Zern                F      Fairborn               OH    US      45:20.9   45:20.9   14:36 29  51       F 20-29  
448   326  Terri Gehlbach             F      Wilmington             OH    US      45:22.8   45:22.8   14:36 60  11       F 60-99  
449   865  Dan Gazdik                 M      Columbus               OH    US      45:27.6   45:27.6   14:38 57  25       M 50-59  
450   866  Caroline Gazdik            F      Columbus               OH    US      45:28.5   45:28.5   14:38 16  33       F 10-19  
451   177  JENNIFER Golembiewski      F      Dayton                 OH    US      45:38.7   45:38.7   14:42 38  76       F 30-39  
452   884  Katie Patterson            F      Fairborn               OH    US      45:51.9   45:51.9   14:46 22  52       F 20-29  
453   180  Brenda Kemphues            F      Saint Paris            OH    US      45:57.1   45:57.1   14:47 36  77       F 30-39  
454   330  Pamela Leonard             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      46:03.1   46:03.1   14:49 50  44       F 50-59  
455   526  Crystal Adcock             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      46:08.3   46:08.3   14:51 38  78       F 30-39  
456   536  Dana Siewertsen            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      46:08.5   46:08.5   14:51 51  45       F 50-59  
457   514  Jessica Johnson            F      Dayton                 OH    US      46:12.1   46:12.1   14:52 31  79       F 30-39  
458   427  Doug Shuman                M      Dayton                 OH    US      46:14.1   46:14.1   14:53 49  34       M 40-49  
459   453  Sherry Shuman              F      Dayton                 OH    US      46:14.2   46:14.2   14:53 50  46       F 50-59  
460   661  Julie Shuman               F      Dayton                 OH    US      46:14.4   46:14.4   14:53 48  67       F 40-49  
461   450  B. Groves                  M      Chillicothe            OH    US      46:18.5   46:18.5   14:54 11  24       M 10-19  
462   711  Wendi Gabriel              F      Lebanon                OH    US      46:18.6   46:18.6   14:54 51  47       F 50-59  
463   452  Stephen Groves             M      Chillicothe            OH    US      46:19.0   46:19.0   14:54 34  38       M 30-39  
464   383  Colleen Konsavage          F      New Albany             OH    US      46:19.3   46:19.3   14:55 31  80       F 30-39  
465   520  Christina Henry            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      46:19.5   46:19.5   14:55 53  48       F 50-59  
466   127  Sidney Eaglowski           F      Dayton                 OH    US      46:21.1   46:21.1   14:55 23  53       F 20-29  
467   390  Jennifer Clark             F      Fairborn               OH    US      46:21.2   46:21.2   14:55 29  54       F 20-29  
468   714  P. Cook                    F      Clayton                OH    US      46:26.9   46:26.9   14:57 12  34       F 10-19  
469   715  Michael Gutierrez          M      Urbana                 OH    US      46:27.3   46:27.3   14:57 33  39       M 30-39  
470   612  Peyton Cook                F      Clayton                OH    US      46:27.4   46:27.4   14:57 15  35       F 10-19  
471   587  William Stinchcomb         M      Fairborn               OH    US      46:32.1   46:32.1   14:59 32  40       M 30-39  
472   854  Nicole Stinchcomb          F      Fairborn               OH    US      46:33.5   46:33.5   14:59 31  81       F 30-39  
473   179  Randi Marie Shank          F      Sidney                 OH    US      46:35.1   46:35.1   15:00 35  82       F 30-39  
474   299  David Guido                M      Springfield            OH    US      46:41.6   46:41.6   15:02 52  26       M 50-59  
475   672  Michael Mathuews           M      Chillicothe            OH    US      46:42.8   46:42.8   15:02 62  12       M 60-99  
476   284  Marisa Hogsten             F      Dayton                 OH    US      46:50.0   46:50.0   15:04 37  83       F 30-39  
477   235  Becky Burk                 F      New Carlisle           OH    US      46:59.6   46:59.6   15:08 61  12       F 60-99  
478   234  Stephanie Burk             F      New Carlisle           OH    US      46:59.7   46:59.7   15:08 29  55       F 20-29  
479   850  Stacey Moore               F      Verona                 KY    US      47:03.3   47:03.3   15:09 42  68       F 40-49  
480   702  Amanda Goheen              F      Springfield            OH    US      47:06.1   47:06.1   15:10 35  84       F 30-39  
481   75   Amy Mann                   F      Hilliard               OH    US      47:07.1   47:07.1   15:10 44  69       F 40-49  
482   333  Devon Stinson              F      Dayton                 OH    US      47:25.2   47:25.2   15:16 30  85       F 30-39  
483   843  Caitlin Blackford          F      Englewood              OH    US      47:26.3   47:26.3   15:16 33  86       F 30-39  
484   575  James Morton               M      Dayton                 OH    US      47:28.8   47:28.8   15:17 30  41       M 30-39  
485   908  Greg Hull                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      47:29.2   47:29.2   15:17 34  42       M 30-39  
486   491  Alison Taylor              F      Dayton                       US      47:29.8   47:29.8   15:17 28  56       F 20-29  
487   492  KATHY ADAMS                F      Dayton                 OH    US      47:33.6   47:33.6   15:18 60  13       F 60-99  
488   570  M. Combs                   F      waynesville            OH    US      47:51.2   47:51.2   15:24 11  36       F 10-19  
489   546  Alex King                  M      waynesville            OH    US      47:51.7   47:51.7   15:24 14  25       M 10-19  
490   120  Chloe Woodworth            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      47:57.2   47:57.2   15:26 20  57       F 20-29  
491   389  Cindy Langenkamp           F      Celina                 OH    US      48:01.5   48:01.5   15:27 57  49       F 50-59  
492   387  Tracy Schlenker            F      Dayton                 OH    US      48:01.6   48:01.6   15:27 33  87       F 30-39  
493   119  Adayja Kelly               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      48:05.7   48:05.7   15:29 20  58       F 20-29  
494   12   Tacy Barnhart              F      Loudonville            OH    US      48:11.5   48:11.5   15:31 48  70       F 40-49  
495   319  Julie Worley               F      Springboro             OH    US      48:11.5   48:11.5   15:31 52  50       F 50-59  
496   583  John Flory                 M      Greenville             OH    US      48:12.8   48:12.8   15:31 38  43       M 30-39  
497   318  Emily Worley               F      Springboro             OH    US      48:14.8   48:14.8   15:32 19  37       F 10-19  
498   48   M. Klein                   M      Anna                   OH    US      48:16.6   48:16.6   15:32 9   10       M 0- 9   
499   724  Carol Stemm                F      Pickerington           OH    US      48:18.1   48:18.1   15:33 49  71       F 40-49  
500   161  Debra Benton               F      Guysville              OH    US      48:28.1   48:28.1   15:36 50  51       F 50-59  
501   162  Annika Benton              F      Guysville              OH    US      48:28.6   48:28.6   15:36 15  38       F 10-19  
502   183  Marcia Jurcsisn            F      Dayton                 OH    US      48:31.8   48:31.8   15:37 68  14       F 60-99  
503   210  Theresa Czikra             F      Dayton                 OH    US      48:37.4   48:37.4   15:39 53  52       F 50-59  
504   817  Beth Patton                F      Springfield            OH    US      48:52.6   48:52.6   15:44 52  53       F 50-59  
505   700  Donna Phipps               F      Enon                   OH    US      48:52.9   48:52.9   15:44 57  54       F 50-59  
506   109  Lori Luke                  F      West Liberty           OH    US      48:59.2   48:59.2   15:46 44  72       F 40-49  
507   967  Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      49:00.1   49:00.1   15:46 40  73       F 40-49  
508   522  Amanda Davis               F      Dayton                 OH    US      49:10.7   49:10.7   15:50 36  88       F 30-39  
509   468  Amber Vanderpool           F      Springfield            OH    US      49:25.5   49:25.5   15:55 38  89       F 30-39  
510   470  Sarah Potter               F      Springfield                  US      49:26.0   49:26.0   15:55 37  90       F 30-39  
511   322  Chelsey Stockwell          F      Urbana                 OH    US      49:32.6   49:32.6   15:57 22  59       F 20-29  
512   258  Andrea Hendricks           F      Urbana                 OH    US      49:32.6   49:32.6   15:57 24  60       F 20-29  
513   321  Alex Gornall               M      Wapakoneta             OH    US      49:32.8   49:32.8   15:57 22  29       M 20-29  
514   117  Penny Shoffner             F      Sidney                 OH    US      49:33.6   49:33.6   15:57 59  55       F 50-59  
515   118  Stephanie Roth             F      Sidney                 OH    US      49:33.8   49:33.8   15:57 29  61       F 20-29  
516   797  Denise Starr               F      Englewood              OH    US      49:37.0   49:37.0   15:58 45  74       F 40-49  
517   292  Duncan Kovach              M      Streetsboro            OH    US      49:44.3   49:44.3   16:01 17  26       M 10-19  
518   810  Roger Scheidt              M      Dayton                 OH    US      49:46.4   49:46.4   16:01 51  27       M 50-59  
519   596  W. Azbill                  M      Lebanon                OH    US      49:47.1   49:47.1   16:01 9   11       M 0- 9   
520   21   Carla Macheledt            F      Franklin               OH    US      49:49.4   49:49.4   16:02 54  56       F 50-59  
521   891  Heather Brodess            F      Dayton                 OH    US      49:49.7   49:49.7   16:02 35  91       F 30-39  
522   130  Nicole McCallister         F      Dayton                 OH    US      49:50.6   49:50.6   16:03 42  75       F 40-49  
523   539  Jason Frentzel             M      Monroe                 OH    US      49:50.8   49:50.8   16:03 38  44       M 30-39  
524   893  K. Brodess                 F      Casstown               OH    US      49:56.4   49:56.4   16:04 9   6        F 0- 9   
525   428  Shawna Sullivan            F      Springfield            OH    US      49:59.5   49:59.5   16:05 47  76       F 40-49  
526   721  Chrissy Davis              F      Brookville                           50:01.8   50:01.8   16:06 42  77       F 40-49  
527   618  Kimberly Mollett           F      Columbus               OH    US      50:06.8   50:06.8   16:08 26  62       F 20-29  
528   485  Kevin Lewis                M      Findlay                OH    US      50:20.2   50:20.2   16:12 52  28       M 50-59  
529   429  Mindy Gray                 F      Findlay                OH    US      50:20.5   50:20.5   16:12 49  78       F 40-49  
530   619  Brittany Mollett           F      Columbus               OH    US      50:28.0   50:28.0   16:15 23  63       F 20-29  
531   175  April Keeney               F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      50:28.8   50:28.8   16:15 47  79       F 40-49  
532   676  Brian Robinson             M      Fairborn               OH    US      50:34.8   50:34.8   16:17 44  35       M 40-49  
533   403  Danielle Webber            F      Marysville             OH    US      50:35.3   50:35.3   16:17 47  80       F 40-49  
534   13   Angie Clouser              F      Troy                   OH    US      50:36.6   50:36.6   16:17 48  81       F 40-49  
535   11   Lily Clouser               F      Troy                   OH    US      50:39.1   50:39.1   16:18 18  39       F 10-19  
536   9    Don Clouser                M      Troy                   OH    US      50:41.5   50:41.5   16:19 49  36       M 40-49  
537   241  Brian Phillis              M      Piqua                  OH    US      50:45.3   50:45.3   16:20 38  45       M 30-39  
538   129  Claire Wise                F      Fairborn               OH    US      50:45.6   50:45.6   16:20 23  64       F 20-29  
539   371  Sarah Barhorst             F      Clayton                OH    US      50:48.2   50:48.2   16:21 28  65       F 20-29  
540   950  Jacob Lanham               M      Midland                OH    US      50:59.0   50:59.0   16:25 15  27       M 10-19  
541   953  Tonya Lanham               F      Midland                OH    US      50:59.6   50:59.6   16:25 40  82       F 40-49  
542   801  TONY DAVIS                 M      Elkview                WV    US      51:03.9   51:03.9   16:26 57  29       M 50-59  
543   781  Diana Davis                F      Elkview                WV    US      51:05.2   51:05.2   16:27 55  57       F 50-59  
544   72   Hannelore Kay              F      Dayton                 OH    US      51:10.0   51:10.0   16:28 50  58       F 50-59  
545   668  Michelle Elfrink           F      Hilliard               OH    US      51:15.9   51:15.9   16:30 56  59       F 50-59  
546   356  MELISSA SMITH              F      South Charleston       OH    US      51:35.8   51:35.8   16:36 40  83       F 40-49  
547   16   Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      51:36.1   51:36.1   16:37 34  92       F 30-39  
548   355  TAVIA GEIS                 F      South Charleston       OH    US      51:38.3   51:38.3   16:37 42  84       F 40-49  
549   320  Sara Holley                F      London                 OH    US      51:39.0   51:39.0   16:37 50  60       F 50-59  
550   277  Amanda Marquart            F      Springboro             OH    US      51:41.2   51:41.2   16:38 31  93       F 30-39  
551   594  Candice Azbill             F      Lebanon                OH    US      51:47.6   51:47.6   16:40 31  94       F 30-39  
552   624  Dave Tawney                M      Amanda                 OH    US      51:56.4   51:56.4   16:43 57  30       M 50-59  
553   296  Harold Hale                M      Medway                 OH    US      51:59.2   51:59.2   16:44 55  31       M 50-59  
554   407  Robert Norton              M      Springfield            OH    US      52:01.9   52:01.9   16:45 55  32       M 50-59  
555   140  S. Lopez                   F      Springfield            OH    US      52:01.9   52:01.9   16:45 7   7        F 0- 9   
556   141  Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      52:02.1   52:02.1   16:45 32  95       F 30-39  
557   406  Sherri Norton              F      Springfield            OH    US      52:02.8   52:02.8   16:45 56  61       F 50-59  
558   903  Lisa Wagner                F      Clarksville            OH    US      52:04.9   52:04.9   16:46 54  62       F 50-59  
559   906  Kris Moss                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      52:05.6   52:05.6   16:46 47  85       F 40-49  
560   215  Christy Kinter             F      Dayton                 OH    US      52:09.6   52:09.6   16:47 52  63       F 50-59  
561   837  Trenton Engle              M      London                 OH    US      52:11.8   52:11.8   16:48 19  28       M 10-19  
562   836  Chyna Engle                F      London                 OH    US      52:12.3   52:12.3   16:48 19  40       F 10-19  
563   53   Emma Elliott               F      lebanon                OH    US      52:26.7   52:26.7   16:53 16  41       F 10-19  
564   51   levi Elliott               F      Lebanon                OH    US      52:27.4   52:27.4   16:53 15  42       F 10-19  
565   611  James Cool                 M      Englewood              OH    US      52:28.3   52:28.3   16:53 37  46       M 30-39  
566   873  JENNIFER SHEELY            F      Findlay                OH    US      52:28.7   52:28.7   16:53 33  96       F 30-39  
567   142  Josh Upton                 M      West Carrollton        OH    US      52:31.1   52:31.1   16:54 29  30       M 20-29  
568   143  Heather Upton              F      West Carrollton        OH    US      52:32.3   52:32.3   16:55 29  66       F 20-29  
569   465  Joshua Jones               M      Springboro             OH    US      52:41.7   52:41.7   16:58 30  47       M 30-39  
570   974  Sheri Hayes                F      Dayton                 OH    US      52:42.2   52:42.2   16:58 45  86       F 40-49  
571   411  Adam Carpenter             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      52:44.0   52:44.0   16:58 31  48       M 30-39  
572   464  Kristina Schubert          F      Eagle River            AK    US      52:44.1   52:44.1   16:58 17  43       F 10-19  
573   76   Rusty Hill                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      52:44.5   52:44.5   16:59 48  37       M 40-49  
574   291  Rachel Easter              F      Dayton                       US      52:52.6   52:52.6   17:01 28  67       F 20-29  
575   794  Trinadad Rodgers           F      North Lewisburg        OH    US      52:52.8   52:52.8   17:01 37  97       F 30-39  
576   133  Karen Thompson             F      Troy                   OH    US      53:04.0   53:04.0   17:05 49  87       F 40-49  
577   629  Susan McCarthy             F      Dayton                 OH    US      53:06.2   53:06.2   17:06 58  64       F 50-59  
578   289  Maya Canaztuj              F      Dayton                 OH    US      53:08.2   53:08.2   17:06 24  68       F 20-29  
579   968  L. Lambertson              F      Trenton                OH    US      53:08.3   53:08.3   17:06 4   8        F 0- 9   
580   286  Jennifer Bigi              F      Fairborn                             53:08.8   53:08.8   17:06 42  88       F 40-49  
581   824  Regina Paxton              M      Dayton                 OH    US      53:09.2   53:09.2   17:07 50  33       M 50-59  
582   969  Laura Lambertson           F      Trenton                OH    US      53:09.3   53:09.3   17:07 30  98       F 30-39  
583   716  Tom Mastbaum               F      Centerville            OH    US      53:09.4   53:09.4   17:07 72  15       F 60-99  
584   825  Jason Paxton               M      Dayton                 OH    US      53:10.0   53:10.0   17:07 49  38       M 40-49  
585   905  Samantha Corn              F      Fairborn               OH    US      53:11.5   53:11.5   17:07 21  69       F 20-29  
586   1000 Teresa Hutchinson          F      Fairborn               OH    US      53:12.4   53:12.4   17:08 46  89       F 40-49  
587   999  Angiela Corn               F      Fairborn               OH    US      53:13.0   53:13.0   17:08 25  70       F 20-29  
588   717  Gay Mastbaum               F      Centerville            OH    US      53:22.4   53:22.4   17:11 65  16       F 60-99  
589   983  Elisabeth Zimmerman        F      Medway                 OH    US      53:23.5   53:23.5   17:11 35  99       F 30-39  
590   995  Amanda DerSarkisian        F      Medway                 OH    US      53:24.1   53:24.1   17:11 38  100      F 30-39  
591   966  Lori Lycans                F      Grove City             OH    US      53:29.4   53:29.4   17:13 51  65       F 50-59  
592   582  Alena Wickham              F      Greenville             OH    US      53:30.1   53:30.1   17:13 36  101      F 30-39  
593   963  Wesley Barnhart            M      Xenia                  OH    US      53:34.3   53:34.3   17:15 29  31       M 20-29  
594   965  Edward Steffanni           M      Xenia                  OH    US      53:36.4   53:36.4   17:15 22  32       M 20-29  
595   755  Jeffrey Grubbs             M      Grove City             OH    US      53:39.7   53:39.7   17:16 31  49       M 30-39  
596   976  Ethan Bright               M      Dayton                 OH    US      53:46.0   53:46.0   17:18 29  33       M 20-29  
597   977  Shandi Bright              F      Dayton                 OH    US      53:46.2   53:46.2   17:18 27  71       F 20-29  
598   279  Amy Jimison                F      Powell                 OH    US      53:52.8   53:52.8   17:21 50  66       F 50-59  
599   803  Magan Johnston             F      Lakeview               OH    US      53:54.0   53:54.0   17:21 21  72       F 20-29  
600   947  Donald Bright              M      Lynchburg              OH    US      53:57.5   53:57.5   17:22 40  39       M 40-49  
601   757  Rachel Weybright           F      Germantown             OH    US      53:59.1   53:59.1   17:23 44  90       F 40-49  
602   421  Matt Magsaysay             M      Medway                 OH    US      54:00.9   54:00.9   17:23 44  40       M 40-49  
603   756  James Weybright            M      Germantown             OH    US      54:01.2   54:01.2   17:23 48  41       M 40-49  
604   550  Cherie McCain              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      54:03.3   54:03.3   17:24 39  102      F 30-39  
605   549  B. McCain                  M      Beavercreek            OH    US      54:03.8   54:03.8   17:24 12  29       M 10-19  
606   937  Jennifer Steffanni         F      Xenia                  OH    US      54:09.5   54:09.5   17:26 46  91       F 40-49  
607   938  Alexis Steffanni           F      Xenia                  OH    US      54:09.9   54:09.9   17:26 24  73       F 20-29  
608   789  Christine Boyer            F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      54:10.2   54:10.2   17:26 42  92       F 40-49  
609   425  Kelley Perry               F      Miamisburg             OH    US      54:13.6   54:13.6   17:27 45  93       F 40-49  
610   157  Theresa Denlinger          F      Huber Heights          OH    US      54:18.6   54:18.6   17:29 55  67       F 50-59  
611   982  Chrissy Castle             F      Xenia                  OH    US      54:25.9   54:25.9   17:31 49  94       F 40-49  
612   155  Courtney Denlinger         F      Huber Heights          OH    US      54:26.6   54:26.6   17:31 26  74       F 20-29  
613   156  Caitlin Cregan             F      Huber Heights          OH    US      54:27.1   54:27.1   17:32 30  103      F 30-39  
614   359  Audrey Collins             F      Columbus               OH    US      54:27.7   54:27.7   17:32 33  104      F 30-39  
615   986  Eric Castle                M      Xenia                  OH    US      54:28.3   54:28.3   17:32 55  34       M 50-59  
616   316  Susan Duvelius             F      Loveland               OH    US      54:36.2   54:36.2   17:35 52  68       F 50-59  
617   385  Gene Duvelius              M      Loveland               OH    US      54:36.2   54:36.2   17:35 60  13       M 60-99  
618   515  Mike Kralik                M      Marysville             OH    US      54:36.5   54:36.5   17:35 54  35       M 50-59  
619   516  Kelly Kralik               F      Marysville             OH    US      54:38.3   54:38.3   17:35 53  69       F 50-59  
620   887  Flip Robison               M      Springboro             OH    US      54:47.3   54:47.3   17:38 48  42       M 40-49  
621   954  Scott Pence                M      Franklin               OH    US      55:25.7   55:25.7   17:50 55  36       M 50-59  
622   784  Kayla Rahn                 F      Loveland               OH    US      55:26.9   55:26.9   17:51 22  75       F 20-29  
623   956  Cassandra Pence            F      Franklin               OH    US      55:29.0   55:29.0   17:52 24  76       F 20-29  
624   833  William Rinehart           M      Xenia                  OH    US      55:29.6   55:29.6   17:52 60  14       M 60-99  
625   365  K. Hoagland                M      Troy                                 55:29.7   55:29.7   17:52 11  30       M 10-19  
626   368  Katherine Hoagland         F      Troy                                 55:31.1   55:31.1   17:52 42  95       F 40-49  
627   518  Dennie Davy                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      55:47.8   55:47.8   17:58 35  50       M 30-39  
628   437  M. Clevenger               F      Enon                   OH    US      55:52.2   55:52.2   17:59 11  44       F 10-19  
629   688  John Hollingshead          M      Dayton                 OH    US      55:52.5   55:52.5   17:59 27  34       M 20-29  
630   438  A. Clevenger               F      Enon                   OH    US      55:52.7   55:52.7   17:59 11  45       F 10-19  
631   548  Amanda Adkins              F      West Milton            OH    US      55:53.0   55:53.0   17:59 34  105      F 30-39  
632   805  Ashley Schneider           F      Dayton                 OH    US      55:53.3   55:53.3   17:59 33  106      F 30-39  
633   488  Heather Sprague            F      West Milton            OH    US      55:53.6   55:53.6   17:59 44  96       F 40-49  
634   804  Brian Schneider            M      Englewood              OH    US      55:53.7   55:53.7   17:59 53  37       M 50-59  
635   689  Elizabeth Hollingshead     F      Dayton                 OH    US      55:54.9   55:54.9   18:00 27  77       F 20-29  
636   972  Robert Moon                M      Clarksville            OH    US      56:03.8   56:03.8   18:03 46  43       M 40-49  
637   588  Michelle Dailey            F      Dayton                 OH    US      56:07.7   56:07.7   18:04 50  70       F 50-59  
638   814  Katelyn Tompkins           F      Greenfield             OH    US      56:11.9   56:11.9   18:05 16  46       F 10-19  
639   568  R. Combs                   F      waynesville                  US      56:13.1   56:13.1   18:06 10  47       F 10-19  
640   448  Kerry Schooler             F      Springfield            OH    US      56:17.1   56:17.1   18:07 49  97       F 40-49  
641   613  Carl Schooler Jr.          M      Springfield            OH    US      56:19.3   56:19.3   18:08 47  44       M 40-49  
642   564  Julie Schram               F      Columbus               OH    US      56:20.5   56:20.5   18:08 49  98       F 40-49  
643   540  Traci Karpf                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      56:20.6   56:20.6   18:08 48  99       F 40-49  
644   569  Jodie Measel               F      waynesville            OH    US      56:27.5   56:27.5   18:10 53  71       F 50-59  
645   684  Mary Kettering             F      Xenia                  OH    US      56:41.2   56:41.2   18:15 37  107      F 30-39  
646   686  Bryan Lutes                M      Xenia                  OH    US      56:41.7   56:41.7   18:15 35  51       M 30-39  
647   414  Stephanie Straley          F      Urbana                 OH    US      56:41.9   56:41.9   18:15 38  108      F 30-39  
648   334  Gil-Lana Mitchell          F      Urbana                 OH    US      56:42.3   56:42.3   18:15 43  100      F 40-49  
649   685  Stephanie Armstrong        F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      56:42.5   56:42.5   18:15 16  48       F 10-19  
650   164  Tawyna Giesseman           F      Jamestown              OH    US      56:44.3   56:44.3   18:16 55  72       F 50-59  
651   631  Phillip Cooke              M      Springfield            OH    US      56:48.0   56:48.0   18:17 33  52       M 30-39  
652   632  P. Cooke                   M      Springfield            OH    US      56:48.1   56:48.1   18:17 6   12       M 0- 9   
653   584  Stanley Vernier            M      Grove City             OH    US      56:48.5   56:48.5   18:17 34  53       M 30-39  
654   633  Ashlee Cooke               F      Springfield            OH    US      56:49.9   56:49.9   18:18 33  109      F 30-39  
655   620  Carol Cook                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      56:50.0   56:50.0   18:18 38  110      F 30-39  
656   621  Isaiah Blackburn           M      New Carlisle           OH    US      56:50.7   56:50.7   18:18 38  54       M 30-39  
657   348  Sam Schwieterman           M      Dayton                 OH    US      56:55.6   56:55.6   18:19 21  35       M 20-29  
658   24   Pamela Walters             F      Xenia                  OH    US      56:56.6   56:56.6   18:20 54  73       F 50-59  
659   350  Abby Neal                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      56:57.4   56:57.4   18:20 21  78       F 20-29  
660   812  Kim Clift                  F      Fayetteville           OH    US      56:58.1   56:58.1   18:20 41  101      F 40-49  
661   793  Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      57:00.0   57:00.0   18:21 27  79       F 20-29  
662   840  John Raponi                M      Kettering              OH    US      57:03.0   57:03.0   18:22 32  55       M 30-39  
663   174  Fred Keeney                M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      57:17.6   57:17.6   18:26 47  45       M 40-49  
664   178  Theresa Boes               F      North Lewisburg        OH    US      57:18.3   57:18.3   18:27 50  74       F 50-59  
665   256  Roberta Hart               F      Urbana                 OH    US      57:22.1   57:22.1   18:28 61  17       F 60-99  
666   259  Rosemary Hendricks         F      Urbana                 OH    US      57:26.1   57:26.1   18:29 57  75       F 50-59  
667   942  Tracy Isner                F      Troy                   OH    US      57:26.1   57:26.1   18:29 49  102      F 40-49  
668   796  Penny Hamm                 F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      57:27.4   57:27.4   18:30 45  103      F 40-49  
669   831  Trevor Gilpin              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      57:27.9   57:27.9   18:30 44  46       M 40-49  
670   62   Courtney Clark             F      Dayton                 OH    US      57:30.8   57:30.8   18:31 806 18       F 60-99  
671   56   Melissa Wiggens            F      Dayton                 OH    US      57:31.0   57:31.0   18:31 24  80       F 20-29  
672   304  Amanda Brandquist          F      Raleigh                NC    US      57:35.1   57:35.1   18:32 21  81       F 20-29  
673   936  Doug Bare                  M      Englewood              OH    US      57:36.2   57:36.2   18:32 38  56       M 30-39  
674   985  Peggy Dunn                 F      Sabina                 OH    US      57:37.7   57:37.7   18:33 47  104      F 40-49  
675   751  Juli Ogden                 F      Covington              KY    US      57:38.0   57:38.0   18:33 55  76       F 50-59  
676   636  Phil Michael               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      57:40.7   57:40.7   18:34 60  15       M 60-99  
677   462  Yvette Michael             F      Bellbrook              OH    US      57:41.9   57:41.9   18:34 55  77       F 50-59  
678   846  Melanie Rogers             F      Springfield            OH    US      57:57.1   57:57.1   18:39 48  105      F 40-49  
679   271  Savanna Gazdik             F      Columbus               OH    US      58:01.6   58:01.6   18:41 23  82       F 20-29  
680   311  Amy Trimble                F      Xenia                  OH    US      58:04.2   58:04.2   18:41 41  106      F 40-49  
681   860  Tabetha Webster            F      Springfield            OH    US      58:04.5   58:04.5   18:42 42  107      F 40-49  
682   375  Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      58:17.1   58:17.1   18:46 22  83       F 20-29  
683   505  Christine Schnelle         F      Gahanna                OH    US      58:18.5   58:18.5   18:46 33  111      F 30-39  
684   218  Ellen Lucjak               F      Fairborn               OH    US      58:26.5   58:26.5   18:49 29  84       F 20-29  
685   602  L. Peak                    F      Springfield            OH    US      58:28.1   58:28.1   18:49 12  49       F 10-19  
686   691  Sheila Perez               F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      58:28.8   58:28.8   18:49 58  78       F 50-59  
687   692  Deborah Perez              F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      58:29.8   58:29.8   18:50 32  112      F 30-39  
688   973  Gerald Estes               M      Lebanon                OH    US      58:39.7   58:39.7   18:53 30  57       M 30-39  
689   975  Jerrica Erwin              F      Lebanon                OH    US      58:40.4   58:40.4   18:53 31  113      F 30-39  
690   349  Jamie Neal                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      58:41.7   58:41.7   18:54 14  50       F 10-19  
691   351  Marlies Neal               F      Dayton                 OH    US      58:42.1   58:42.1   18:54 54  79       F 50-59  
692   622  Susan Swain                F      Lewis Center           OH    US      58:49.7   58:49.7   18:56 54  80       F 50-59  
693   639  K. Frary                   M      Wilmington             OH    US      58:49.8   58:49.8   18:56 10  31       M 10-19  
694   623  Kathy Carwile              F      Worthington            OH    US      58:51.3   58:51.3   18:57 58  81       F 50-59  
695   690  Missy Peak                 F      Springfield            OH    US      58:51.5   58:51.5   18:57 49  108      F 40-49  
696   642  Nate Frary                 M      Wilmington             OH    US      58:52.1   58:52.1   18:57 42  47       M 40-49  
697   254  J. Jerdon                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      58:54.8   58:54.8   18:58 6   13       M 0- 9   
698   255  Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      58:55.3   58:55.3   18:58 44  109      F 40-49  
699   444  Rexann Cook                F      Clayton                OH    US      59:21.9   59:21.9   19:06 37  114      F 30-39  
700   537  Ashley Soldavini           F      Dublin                 OH    US      59:22.9   59:22.9   19:07 29  85       F 20-29  
701   253  Rachel Liggett             F      Marysville             OH    US      59:23.1   59:23.1   19:07 45  110      F 40-49  
702   538  Amanda Nugent              F      Columbus               OH    US      59:24.1   59:24.1   19:07 34  115      F 30-39  
703   706  Mary Dudding               F      Lewis Center           OH    US      59:28.0   59:28.0   19:08 55  82       F 50-59  
704   608  CAthy Sanzo                F      GallowayGalloway       OH    US      59:28.3   59:28.3   19:09 62  19       F 60-99  
705   822  Justin Budd                M      Dayton                 OH    US      59:34.6   59:34.6   19:11 36  58       M 30-39  
706   607  Elizabeth Ross             F      New Carlisle           OH    US      59:37.8   59:37.8   19:12 27  86       F 20-29  
707   889  Dani Robison               F      Springboro             OH    US      59:38.0   59:38.0   19:12 47  111      F 40-49  
708   958  Skylar Stewart             F      Mount Sterling         OH    US      59:44.9   59:44.9   19:14 19  51       F 10-19  
709   960  Savannah STEWART           F      Mount Sterling         OH    US      59:45.2   59:45.2   19:14 21  87       F 20-29  
710   475  Michael Dame               M      West Chester           OH    US      59:53.8   59:53.8   19:17 18  32       M 10-19  
711   61   William Mckenney           M      Dayton                 OH    US      59:59.2   59:59.2   19:18 24  36       M 20-29  
712   989  Angilica Mckenney          F      Dayton                 OH    US      59:59.5   59:59.5   19:19 24  88       F 20-29  
713   402  Josh Hanes                 M      Huntsville             OH    US      1:00:00.6 1:00:00.6 19:19 21  37       M 20-29  
714   943  Marchand Metzner           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:00:00.9 1:00:00.9 19:19 63  20       F 60-99  
715   598  H. Knapp                   M      Fairborn               OH    US      1:00:03.6 1:00:03.6 19:20 7   14       M 0- 9   
716   599  Tiffany Knapp              F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:00:03.8 1:00:03.8 19:20 36  116      F 30-39  
717   597  Torranda Howell            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:05.4 1:00:05.4 19:20 44  112      F 40-49  
718   500  Agatha Coffman             F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:00:05.7 1:00:05.7 19:21 65  21       F 60-99  
719   44   Paul Van Oss               M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:00:45.7 1:00:45.7 19:33 54  38       M 50-59  
720   987  Mackenzie Mcwhorter        F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:46.2 1:00:46.2 19:34 806 22       F 60-99  
721   42   Apryl Van Oss              F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:00:46.3 1:00:46.3 19:34 51  83       F 50-59  
722   988  Krissy Mcwhorter           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:46.7 1:00:46.7 19:34 24  89       F 20-29  
723   926  Emma Amburn                F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:00:53.1 1:00:53.1 19:36 26  90       F 20-29  
724   283  Maura Koenig               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:57.0 1:00:57.0 19:37 28  91       F 20-29  
725   815  Matt Voskuhl               M      Celina                 OH    US      1:00:57.4 1:00:57.4 19:37 44  48       M 40-49  
726   281  Emily Godwin               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:57.5 1:00:57.5 19:37 27  92       F 20-29  
727   816  Angela Voskuhl             F      Celina                 OH    US      1:00:58.3 1:00:58.3 19:37 47  113      F 40-49  
728   106  Kaycie Atchison            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:10.9 1:01:10.9 19:42 34  117      F 30-39  
729   576  Jessica Atchison           F      Lake Zurich            IL    US      1:01:12.5 1:01:12.5 19:42 40  114      F 40-49  
730   111  Karen Walton               F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:01:17.2 1:01:17.2 19:44 56  84       F 50-59  
731   508  B. Conover                 F      Cedarville             OH    US      1:01:22.3 1:01:22.3 19:45 11  52       F 10-19  
732   242  Christina Conover          F      Cedarville             OH    US      1:01:22.8 1:01:22.8 19:45 44  115      F 40-49  
733   374  Samantha Blair             F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:01:25.1 1:01:25.1 19:46 25  93       F 20-29  
734   952  Debbie Douglas             F      Jeffersonville         OH    US      1:01:26.4 1:01:26.4 19:47 54  85       F 50-59  
735   78   Donna Lindner              F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:01:26.6 1:01:26.6 19:47 56  86       F 50-59  
736   461  Kathy Smith                F      Cable                  OH    US      1:01:43.7 1:01:43.7 19:52 61  23       F 60-99  
737   312  C. Dagger                  F      Urbana                 OH    US      1:01:43.9 1:01:43.9 19:52 6   9        F 0- 9   
738   313  Stephanie Dagger           F      Urbana                 OH    US      1:01:44.2 1:01:44.2 19:52 35  118      F 30-39  
739   773  Julie Maurice              F      De Graff               OH    US      1:01:45.3 1:01:45.3 19:53 38  119      F 30-39  
740   150  Ashlee Smith               F      Cable                  OH    US      1:01:45.7 1:01:45.7 19:53 35  120      F 30-39  
741   40   Michael McNeal             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:49.9 1:01:49.9 19:54 43  49       M 40-49  
742   43   Heather Shrout             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:50.6 1:01:50.6 19:54 39  121      F 30-39  
743   563  Shelbi Wagner              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:55.9 1:01:55.9 19:56 44  116      F 40-49  
744   102  Sheila Santa               F      Springfield            OH    US      1:01:56.0 1:01:56.0 19:56 39  122      F 30-39  
745   474  Tammy Busch                F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:02:03.7 1:02:03.7 19:59 52  87       F 50-59  
746   103  Deborah Zawacki            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:04.1 1:02:04.1 19:59 60  24       F 60-99  
747   645  Shelley Penewit            F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:02:05.8 1:02:05.8 19:59 55  88       F 50-59  
748   196  Karen Dietrich             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:16.3 1:02:16.3 20:03 57  89       F 50-59  
749   197  Lisa Pannos                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:17.6 1:02:17.6 20:03 61  25       F 60-99  
750   379  Michelle Maddox            F      Whitestown             IN    US      1:02:29.0 1:02:29.0 20:07 36  123      F 30-39  
751   638  S. Frary                   M      Wilmington             OH    US      1:02:29.2 1:02:29.2 20:07 7   15       M 0- 9   
752   310  Lisa Calderon              F      Carmel                 IN    US      1:02:30.0 1:02:30.0 20:07 37  124      F 30-39  
753   641  Ian Frary                  M      Wilmington             OH    US      1:02:34.9 1:02:34.9 20:09 16  33       M 10-19  
754   640  Colin Frary                M      Wilmington             OH    US      1:02:38.4 1:02:38.4 20:10 14  34       M 10-19  
755   418  Teresa Prouty              F      Troy                   OH    US      1:02:41.3 1:02:41.3 20:11 49  117      F 40-49  
756   941  Tracy Hobbs                F      Troy                   OH    US      1:02:43.2 1:02:43.2 20:11 42  118      F 40-49  
757   393  Courtney Roszel            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:47.8 1:02:47.8 20:13 24  94       F 20-29  
758   391  Susan Roszel               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:48.4 1:02:48.4 20:13 65  26       F 60-99  
759   392  Jim Roszel                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:51.1 1:02:51.1 20:14 34  59       M 30-39  
760   369  Allison Hill               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:57.4 1:02:57.4 20:16 26  95       F 20-29  
761   786  Benjamin Clevenger         M      Saint Marys            OH    US      1:02:59.4 1:02:59.4 20:16 41  50       M 40-49  
762   1    Ashley Bartee              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:59.5 1:02:59.5 20:17 32  125      F 30-39  
763   70   Amy Taylor                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:04.7 1:03:04.7 20:18 39  126      F 30-39  
764   787  A. Clevenger               M      Saint Marys            OH    US      1:03:06.6 1:03:06.6 20:19 11  35       M 10-19  
765   788  Angel Clevenger            F      Saint Marys            OH    US      1:03:08.7 1:03:08.7 20:19 36  127      F 30-39  
766   772  Gina Watkins               F      MASON                  OH    US      1:03:10.0 1:03:10.0 20:20 60  27       F 60-99  
767   883  Jay Sheldon                M      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:20.1 1:03:20.1 20:23 57  39       M 50-59  
768   882  Annie Sheldon              F      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:20.6 1:03:20.6 20:23 49  119      F 40-49  
769   673  Lisa Crawford              F      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:03:34.7 1:03:34.7 20:28 52  90       F 50-59  
770   336  Ernestine Tull-O'Donoghue  M      Enon                   OH    US      1:03:34.7 1:03:34.7 20:28 56  40       M 50-59  
771   205  Timothy O'Donoghue         M      Enon                   OH    US      1:03:37.0 1:03:37.0 20:29 56  41       M 50-59  
772   165  A. Willoughby              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:51.9 1:03:51.9 20:33 11  53       F 10-19  
773   262  H. Senter                  F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:03:59.3 1:03:59.3 20:36 6   10       F 0- 9   
774   245  Tracy Ricketts             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:24.5 1:04:24.5 20:44 44  120      F 40-49  
775   481  RICK ISAACS                M      Franklin               OH    US      1:04:31.3 1:04:31.3 20:46 52  42       M 50-59  
776   914  James Schwerdtfeger        M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:38.8 1:04:38.8 20:48 38  60       M 30-39  
777   167  Katie Schwerdtfeger        F      Dayton                       US      1:04:38.9 1:04:38.9 20:48 38  128      F 30-39  
778   170  Hayley Schwerdtfeger       F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:41.3 1:04:41.3 20:49 13  54       F 10-19  
779   521  Sara Avery                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:44.0 1:04:44.0 20:50 54  91       F 50-59  
780   480  Teresa Mefferd             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:45.2 1:04:45.2 20:51 51  92       F 50-59  
781   239  Jane Revilock              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:45.2 1:04:45.2 20:51 80  28       F 60-99  
782   479  Sherry Miller              F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:04:45.4 1:04:45.4 20:51 50  93       F 50-59  
783   666  Katie Hilinski             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:45.9 1:04:45.9 20:51 32  129      F 30-39  
784   173  Becky Vandine              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:51.3 1:04:51.3 20:52 56  94       F 50-59  
785   172  Sherri Alexander           F      Springboro             OH    US      1:04:52.6 1:04:52.6 20:53 56  95       F 50-59  
786   845  joe thobe                  M      Piqua                  OH    US      1:04:54.5 1:04:54.5 20:54 55  43       M 50-59  
787   337  Rachel Simpson             F      Mechanicsburg                        1:04:54.6 1:04:54.6 20:54 34  130      F 30-39  
788   844  tracy thobe                F      Piqua                  OH    US      1:04:55.4 1:04:55.4 20:54 52  96       F 50-59  
789   761  Jana Bellamy               F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:04:56.3 1:04:56.3 20:54 56  97       F 50-59  
790   799  T. Libbee                  M      Lebanon                OH    US      1:05:05.0 1:05:05.0 20:57 9   16       M 0- 9   
791   800  STEPHANIE LIBBEE           F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:05:06.0 1:05:06.0 20:57 40  121      F 40-49  
792   519  Rusty Johnson              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:06.3 1:05:06.3 20:57 32  61       M 30-39  
793   309  Ashley Finklea             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:09.5 1:05:09.5 20:58 33  131      F 30-39  
794   378  Virginia Wing              F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:05:09.5 1:05:09.5 20:58 48  122      F 40-49  
795   899  Sandy Russell              F      Lebanon                              1:05:17.6 1:05:17.6 21:01 58  98       F 50-59  
796   783  A. Carrier                 F      Celina                 OH    US      1:05:20.9 1:05:20.9 21:02 5   11       F 0- 9   
797   683  Faye Harman                F      Arcanum                OH    US      1:05:22.6 1:05:22.6 21:03 57  99       F 50-59  
798   380  Christopher Simison        M      Springfield            OH    US      1:05:40.4 1:05:40.4 21:08 31  62       M 30-39  
799   222  Dylan Barnett              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:11.4 1:06:11.4 21:18 22  38       M 20-29  
800   246  COURTNEY BARNETT           F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:06:14.2 1:06:14.2 21:19 26  96       F 20-29  
801   223  alexandra bryslan          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:15.3 1:06:15.3 21:20 45  123      F 40-49  
802   303  Lora Adams                 F      Springfield            OH    US      1:06:30.2 1:06:30.2 21:24 43  124      F 40-49  
803   302  Nathan Thue                M      Springfield            OH    US      1:06:31.6 1:06:31.6 21:25 40  51       M 40-49  
804   541  Kathy Mann                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:37.7 1:06:37.7 21:27 49  52       M 40-49  
805   84   Lisa France                F      Gahanna                OH    US      1:06:41.1 1:06:41.1 21:28 60  29       F 60-99  
806   912  Rosalie Vera               F      Dayton                               1:07:01.1 1:07:01.1 21:34 27  97       F 20-29  
807   870  Erin Binns                 F      London                 OH    US      1:07:01.7 1:07:01.7 21:34 38  132      F 30-39  
808   132  Mary Binns                 F      London                 OH    US      1:07:02.3 1:07:02.3 21:35 66  30       F 60-99  
809   911  Kristina Millard           F      Dayton                               1:07:04.1 1:07:04.1 21:35 29  98       F 20-29  
810   325  Beth Weter                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:21.2 1:07:21.2 21:41 42  125      F 40-49  
811   329  Suzanne Combs              F      Springboro             OH    US      1:07:32.3 1:07:32.3 21:44 46  126      F 40-49  
812   328  Allison Combs              F      Springboro             OH    US      1:07:34.6 1:07:34.6 21:45 20  99       F 20-29  
813   248  Karen Bagnard              F      Englewood              OH    US      1:07:40.6 1:07:40.6 21:47 61  31       F 60-99  
814   664  Aubree McCain              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:07:42.3 1:07:42.3 21:48 15  55       F 10-19  
815   779  Kristina Croucher          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:44.0 1:07:44.0 21:48 40  127      F 40-49  
816   749  Jennifer Sagar             F      London                 OH    US      1:07:44.4 1:07:44.4 21:48 47  128      F 40-49  
817   524  Julie Strohminger          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:51.7 1:07:51.7 21:51 55  100      F 50-59  
818   532  Britney Byrley             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:53.8 1:07:53.8 21:51 26  100      F 20-29  
819   782  L. Carrier                 M      Convoy                 OH    US      1:07:54.4 1:07:54.4 21:51 5   17       M 0- 9   
820   601  Cara Carrier               F      Celina                 OH    US      1:07:54.6 1:07:54.6 21:51 32  133      F 30-39  
821   913  B. Carrier                 M      Convoy                 OH    US      1:07:56.3 1:07:56.3 21:52 3   18       M 0- 9   
822   687  Katie Harman               F      Indianapolis           IN    US      1:07:59.4 1:07:59.4 21:53 24  101      F 20-29  
823   600  Ashley Carrier             F      Convoy                 OH    US      1:08:00.2 1:08:00.2 21:53 35  134      F 30-39  
824   944  Dana Stamper               F      Pleasant Plain         OH    US      1:08:01.6 1:08:01.6 21:54 33  135      F 30-39  
825   381  Melody Gast                F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:08:02.9 1:08:02.9 21:54 41  129      F 40-49  
826   896  Samantha Williams          F      Milford                OH    US      1:08:03.2 1:08:03.2 21:54 39  136      F 30-39  
827   605  Jennifer (Wilson) Sirucek  F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:08:03.4 1:08:03.4 21:54 38  137      F 30-39  
828   107  Koya Ladd                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:04.0 1:08:04.0 21:55 14  56       F 10-19  
829   552  Belle Baber                F      Saint Paris            OH    US      1:08:06.1 1:08:06.1 21:55 18  57       F 10-19  
830   459  Maura Chong                F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:08:06.3 1:08:06.3 21:55 23  102      F 20-29  
831   553  Glenda Marck               F      Saint Paris            OH    US      1:08:06.6 1:08:06.6 21:55 50  101      F 50-59  
832   105  Ronald Ladd III            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:07.0 1:08:07.0 21:55 39  63       M 30-39  
833   8    Ron Ladd                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:07.1 1:08:07.1 21:56 59  44       M 50-59  
834   460  Brittany Patterson         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:08:07.3 1:08:07.3 21:56 23  103      F 20-29  
835   578  Journey Thomason           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:07.5 1:08:07.5 21:56 20  104      F 20-29  
836   506  Henry Schnelle             M      Columbus               OH    US      1:08:09.7 1:08:09.7 21:56 63  16       M 60-99  
837   577  K. Ladd                    F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:09.9 1:08:09.9 21:56 12  58       F 10-19  
838   99   David Schnelle             M      Gahanna                OH    US      1:08:09.9 1:08:09.9 21:56 39  64       M 30-39  
839   10   April Ladd                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:09.9 1:08:09.9 21:56 53  102      F 50-59  
840   829  Nancy Madden               F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:08:10.0 1:08:10.0 21:56 65  32       F 60-99  
841   830  Jessica Madden             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:08:10.4 1:08:10.4 21:57 36  138      F 30-39  
842   507  L. Schnelle                F      Gahanna                OH    US      1:08:11.2 1:08:11.2 21:57 5   12       F 0- 9   
843   287  Desteny Thomason           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:12.8 1:08:12.8 21:57 40  130      F 40-49  
844   338  Marie Goller               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:08:20.4 1:08:20.4 22:00 76  33       F 60-99  
845   900  Ramona English             F      Troy                   OH    US      1:08:21.0 1:08:21.0 22:00 56  103      F 50-59  
846   832  Tammy Gilpin               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:08:23.4 1:08:23.4 22:01 50  104      F 50-59  
847   477  J. Dame                    M      West Chester           OH    US      1:08:31.7 1:08:31.7 22:03 6   19       M 0- 9   
848   476  Tracie Dame                F      West Chester           OH    US      1:08:39.6 1:08:39.6 22:06 44  131      F 40-49  
849   762  Vickie Mosier              F      West Milton            OH    US      1:08:46.2 1:08:46.2 22:08 66  34       F 60-99  
850   226  Enoch Fannin               M      Fairborn               OH    US      1:09:27.3 1:09:27.3 22:21 66  17       M 60-99  
851   694  Lyra Irwin                 F      Alexandria             OH    US      1:09:37.1 1:09:37.1 22:24 17  59       F 10-19  
852   457  Stephanie Key              F      Monroe                 OH    US      1:10:04.5 1:10:04.5 22:33 45  132      F 40-49  
853   439  Erin Clevenger             F      Enon                   OH    US      1:10:34.6 1:10:34.6 22:43 45  133      F 40-49  
854   763  Laura Cathcart             F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:10:37.7 1:10:37.7 22:44 38  139      F 30-39  
855   777  Anne Miller                F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:10:58.7 1:10:58.7 22:51 56  105      F 50-59  
856   719  Sarah Solis                F      Columbus               OH    US      1:10:58.8 1:10:58.8 22:51 37  140      F 30-39  
857   208  Jessica Beatty             F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:11:18.0 1:11:18.0 22:57 32  141      F 30-39  
858   718  A. Solis                   F      Columbus               OH    US      1:11:22.2 1:11:22.2 22:58 4   13       F 0- 9   
859   433  Jane Walling               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:11:45.5 1:11:45.5 23:06 59  106      F 50-59  
860   432  Karen Walling              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:11:47.9 1:11:47.9 23:07 27  105      F 20-29  
861   660  Carly Justus               F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      1:12:04.6 1:12:04.6 23:12 31  142      F 30-39  
862   659  Vickey Justus              F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      1:12:06.0 1:12:06.0 23:12 61  35       F 60-99  
863   658  Kristi Gordon              F      Columbus               OH    US      1:12:06.3 1:12:06.3 23:13 27  106      F 20-29  
864   778  Amy Land                   F      Oregonia               OH    US      1:12:09.7 1:12:09.7 23:14 48  134      F 40-49  
865   753  Tammy Parsons              F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:12:12.6 1:12:12.6 23:15 45  135      F 40-49  
866   137  Steve Sims                 M      Fairborn               OH    US      1:12:18.8 1:12:18.8 23:17 64  18       M 60-99  
867   138  Ryan Sims                  M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:12:19.5 1:12:19.5 23:17 37  65       M 30-39  
868   136  Gina Sims                  F      Xenia                                1:12:20.3 1:12:20.3 23:17 31  143      F 30-39  
869   134  J. Sims                    M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:12:20.3 1:12:20.3 23:17 3   20       M 0- 9   
870   135  Nancy Sims                 F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:12:21.3 1:12:21.3 23:17 64  36       F 60-99  
871   785  Eileen Rahn                F      Loveland               OH    US      1:13:26.3 1:13:26.3 23:38 56  107      F 50-59  
872   33   James Dixon                M      Springboro             OH    US      1:14:42.2 1:14:42.2 24:03 46  53       M 40-49  
873   961  Brandece Shumate           F      Westerville            OH    US      1:14:47.0 1:14:47.0 24:04 35  144      F 30-39  
874   933  Amy Dixon                  F      Springboro             OH    US      1:15:04.2 1:15:04.2 24:10 42  136      F 40-49  
875   542  J. Woods                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:16:38.9 1:16:38.9 24:40 3   21       M 0- 9   
876   116  Jessica Woods              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:16:39.0 1:16:39.0 24:40 29  107      F 20-29  
877   996  Rachael Myers              F      Plain city             OH    US      1:17:03.6 1:17:03.6 24:48 23  108      F 20-29  
878   994  Margaret Myers             F      Plain city             OH    US      1:17:07.1 1:17:07.1 24:49 53  108      F 50-59  
879   247  Rachel Greenfield          F      Chicago                IL    US      1:23:35.6 1:23:35.6 26:54 27  109      F 20-29  
880   859  Virginia Perry             F      College Corner         OH    US      1:23:36.2 1:23:36.2 26:55 67  37       F 60-99  
881   930  Bryan Young                M      Loveland               OH    US      1:23:37.3 1:23:37.3 26:55 44  54       M 40-49  
882   984  Melody Stange              F      Harrison               OH    US      1:23:37.3 1:23:37.3 26:55 64  38       F 60-99  
883   604  Kimberly Wright (Huckleby) F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:44:13.7 1:44:13.7 33:33 53  109      F 50-59  


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J. Novak  877 8   146     M      Riverside OH US 31:52.0 
2     B. Cooper 747 9   185     M      Xenia OH        33:19.5 
3     A. Kremer 159 7   198     M      Minster OH US   33:48.0 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ben Shuler    701 18  2       M      London OH US        19:42.2 
2     Brandon Metz  419 13  5       M      Springfield OH US   20:59.0 
3     Gavin Haffner 41  16  7       M      Mechanicsburg OH US 22:08.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ethan Sullivan    426 21  1       M      Springfield OH US 17:27.5 
2     Robert Heft       494 24  10      M      Columbus OH US    22:56.3 
3     Nevarre Mulderink 555 26  13      M      Columbus OH US    23:25.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Saliba  126 31  3       M      Huber Heights OH US 20:35.9 
2     Blaine Truman 168 35  4       M      Englewood OH US     20:48.9 
3     Craig Berger  80  37  23      M      Anna OH US          25:01.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eric McKelvey     586 44  6       M      Dublin OH US     22:07.5 
2     Aaron Hohenbrink  890 41  9       M      Wilmington OH US 22:37.6 
3     Nathanial Shubert 848 41  17      M      Dayton OH US     24:31.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Dame       478 50  19      M      Cincinnati OH US 24:38.7 
2     Mark Mankins    656 50  25      M      Bellbrook OH US  25:02.9 
3     Gregory Elliott 54  57  34      M      Lebanon OH US    25:33.6 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Frank Irwin    160 60  8       M      Fairborn OH US 22:13.0 
2     Carl Fasbinder 509 87  15      M      Dayton OH US   24:26.4 
3     Andrew McEwan  533 60  56      M      Dayton OH US   26:58.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Pever 729 8   101     F      Marysville OH US  29:41.9 
2     E. Doss  558 8   118     F      Springfield OH US 30:22.1 
3     A. Cyran 6   9   282     F      London OH US      36:50.3 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     erika houghton  665 14  51      F      Waynesville OH US 26:30.0 
2     Peyton Hayslett 280 13  68      F      Troy OH US        28:09.5 
3     Jadynn Kramer   651 13  69      F      Dayton OH US      28:17.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Karla Cox     581 26  12      F      Lebanon OH US 23:19.0 
2     Shelby Yohn   373 27  32      F      Ada OH US     25:32.4 
3     Lauren Shuman 424 20  35      F      Dayton OH US  25:36.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nikki Helman  26  37  11      F      Bremen IN US   22:58.3 
2     Maura McGrath 698 34  21      F      Dayton OH US   24:52.2 
3     Mandy Reber   335 30  31      F      Columbus OH US 25:30.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dinah Freeman    466 42  50      F      Springfield OH US 26:29.8 
2     Kersti Cyrus     275 45  52      F      Xenia OH US       26:39.4 
3     Mary Van Loveren 113 45  62      F      Dayton OH US      27:34.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jill Kemna       530 55  16      F      Beavercreek OH US  24:27.8 
2     Annette Bauer    767 55  28      F      New Carlisle OH US 25:10.2 
3     Kimberly Neikirk 206 52  53      F      Xenia OH US        26:42.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joyce Dozier     997 71  75      F      Wilberforce OH US 28:36.8 
2     Elizabethqk King 59  806 82      F      Dayton OH US      29:14.1 
3     Chelsea Drummond 60  807 141     F      Datyton OH US     31:46.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.