Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age  Age        Division Division 
                                                                                 Time       Time                  Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ==== ========== ======== ======== 
1     1868 Eric McKelvey             M      Dublin                 OH    US      19:40.4    19:40.4    6:21  41   70.0       1        M 40-49  
2     1933 Aaron Baldauff            M      South Charleston       OH    US      20:30.9    20:30.9    6:37  35   64.5       1        M 30-39  
3     1689 Glenn Smith               M      Springfield            OH    US      21:07.6    21:07.6    6:49  53   71.3       1        M 50-59  
4     1295 Nate Thompson             M      Whitehouse             OH    US      22:17.0    22:17.0    7:11  35   59.4       2        M 30-39  
5     1148 Allison Stover            F      Tipp City              OH    US      22:46.9    22:46.9    7:21  26   64.7       1        F 20-29  
6     1229 Joel Demory               M      Grove City             OH    US      22:46.9    22:46.9    7:21  42   60.9       2        M 40-49  
7     1865 Eric Moore                M      Springfield            OH    US      22:53.3    22:53.3    7:23  27   56.6       1        M 20-29  
8     1277 Angela Bogner             F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      22:59.6    22:59.6    7:25  52   73.3       1        F 50-59  
9     1121 Sydney Yontz              F      Urbana                 OH    US      23:01.2    23:01.2    7:26  15   67.3       1        F 10-19  
10    1744 Daniel Kauffman           M                                           23:05.1    23:05.1    7:27  28   56.1       2        M 20-29  
11    1537 Doug Lambert              M      Dayton                 OH    US      23:09.2    23:09.2    7:28  34   56.9       3        M 30-39  
12    1628 Keith Fannin              M      Dayton                 OH    US      23:24.9    23:24.9    7:33  29   55.4       3        M 20-29  
13    1743 Kyle Burke                M                                           23:30.2    23:30.2    7:35  53   64.1       2        M 50-59  
14    1639 Mark Fiebelkorn           M      Fairborn               OH    US      23:51.6    23:51.6    7:42  31   54.6       4        M 30-39  
15    1648 Perry Peters              M      Columbus               OH    US      24:16.2    24:16.2    7:50  55   63.0       3        M 50-59  
16    1742 Robert Bax                M      Cincinnati             OH    US      24:43.4    24:43.4    7:59  42   56.1       3        M 40-49  
17    1836 Mindi Sarver              F      West Liberty           OH    US      24:44.6    24:44.6    7:59  35   60.0       1        F 30-39  
18    1577 Craig Jackson             M      Dayton                 OH    US      24:52.1    24:52.1    8:01  43   56.2       4        M 40-49  
19    1604 Ashley Maloney            F      Lewisburg              OH    US      24:54.3    24:54.3    8:02  33   59.3       2        F 30-39  
20    1783 Andrew McEwan             M      Dayton                 OH    US      25:04.9    25:04.9    8:05  57   62.0       4        M 50-59  
21    1607 Brad Currie               M      Dayton                 OH    US      25:13.2    25:13.2    8:08  36   52.8       5        M 30-39  
22    1959 Dakota Grim               M      Springfield            OH    US      25:28.1    25:28.1    8:13  14   53.7       1        M 10-19  
23    1791 Scott Hammond             M      Washington Court Hous  OH    US      25:39.9    25:39.9    8:17  41   53.7       5        M 40-49  
24    1728 MARIANNE CROSSMAN         F      Dayton                 OH    US      25:40.8    25:40.8    8:17  32   57.4       3        F 30-39  
25    1527 Kyle McHale               M      Lebanon                OH    US      25:43.5    25:43.5    8:18  35   51.5       6        M 30-39  
26    1935 Kaitlyn Scaggs            F      Springfield            OH    US      25:45.6    25:45.6    8:19  16   59.1       2        F 10-19  
27    1519 Katie DeVilbiss           F      Xenia                  OH    US      25:54.9    25:54.9    8:22  22   56.9       2        F 20-29  
28    1211 Kara Lutz                 F      Anderson               IN    US      25:55.4    25:55.4    8:22  16   58.7       3        F 10-19  
29    1978 Nathan Conley             M      Delaware               OH    US      25:58.0    25:58.0    8:23  28   49.9       4        M 20-29  
30    1680 Britney Daniels           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      25:59.7    25:59.7    8:23  26   56.7       3        F 20-29  
31    1266 Tyler McClain             M      Springfield            OH    US      26:13.7    26:13.7    8:28  31   49.6       7        M 30-39  
32    1494 Steve Doepker             M      Dayton                 OH    US      26:38.2    26:38.2    8:36  25   48.6       5        M 20-29  
33    1650 Alexandra Hedrick         F      Troy                   OH    US      26:41.4    26:41.4    8:37  33   55.3       4        F 30-39  
34    1657 Sarah McClure             F      Grove City             OH    US      27:06.7    27:06.7    8:45  29   54.3       4        F 20-29  
35    1155 Jon Baumann               M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      27:07.0    27:07.0    8:45  29   47.8       6        M 20-29  
36    1495 Maria Doepker             F      Kettering              OH    US      27:07.0    27:07.0    8:45  54   63.5       2        F 50-59  
37    1570 Ed Elfrink                M      Hilliard               OH    US      27:10.2    27:10.2    8:46  53   55.5       5        M 50-59  
38    1965 Michael Brinson           M      Dayton                 OH    US      27:10.9    27:10.9    8:46  62   59.6       1        M 60-99  
39    1049 Shannon Kirkendall        F      Beavercreek            OH    US      27:14.7    27:14.7    8:47  44   57.1       1        F 40-49  
40    1844 Brittany Thiebeau         F      Minster                OH    US      27:25.8    27:25.8    8:51  29   53.7       5        F 20-29  
41    1123 K. Yontz                  F      Urbana                 OH    US      27:26.5    27:26.5    8:51  11   61.4       4        F 10-19  
42    1160 Eli Dennewitz             M      Chillicothe            OH    US      27:32.7    27:32.7    8:53  34   47.8       8        M 30-39  
43    1750 A. Wilmes                 M      Waynesville            OH    US      27:33.6    27:33.6    8:53  9    58.9       1        M 0- 9   
44    1344 Becky Voigt               F      Dayton                 OH    US      27:33.7    27:33.7    8:53  33   53.6       5        F 30-39  
45    1741 Jonathan Marsh            M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      27:34.9    27:34.9    8:54  14   49.6       2        M 10-19  
46    1549 Andres Nazaris            M                                           27:35.2    27:35.2    8:54  41   49.9       6        M 40-49  
47    1861 Travis Knight             M      Dayton                 OH    US      27:42.4    27:42.4    8:56  29   46.8       7        M 20-29  
48    1370 Shannon Bigelow           F      Fort Knox              KY    US      27:50.9    27:50.9    8:59  33   53.0       6        F 30-39  
49    1696 Gabbie Fumia              F      Dayton                 OH    US      27:57.1    27:57.1    9:01  18   53.0       5        F 10-19  
50    1823 Christine McLaughlin      F      Dayton                 OH    US      27:59.3    27:59.3    9:02  32   52.7       7        F 30-39  
51    1333 Liam Durcan               M      Tipp City              OH    US      28:01.6    28:01.6    9:02  13   49.9       3        M 10-19  
52    1297 Kristen Coffey            F      Springfield            OH    US      28:18.0    28:18.0    9:08  26   52.1       6        F 20-29  
53    1851 Vicki Rea                 F      Mason                  OH    US      28:26.4    28:26.4    9:10  41   53.5       2        F 40-49  
54    1010 Michelle Eldridge         F      Dayton                 OH    US      28:30.1    28:30.1    9:12  45   55.0       3        F 40-49  
55    1944 Bethany Wirth             F      Centerville            OH    US      28:41.6    28:41.6    9:15  23   51.4       7        F 20-29  
56    1405 Roger Scott               M      Dayton                 OH    US      28:42.1    28:42.1    9:16  51   51.7       6        M 50-59  
57    1294 Nikki Collins             F      West Liberty           OH    US      28:42.9    28:42.9    9:16  29   51.3       8        F 20-29  
58    1962 James Ranft               M      Tipp City              OH    US      28:45.7    28:45.7    9:17  53   52.4       7        M 50-59  
59    1875 Eric Spohn                M      Grove City             OH    US      28:52.7    28:52.7    9:19  17   45.2       4        M 10-19  
60    1559 Evan Osborne              M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      28:55.4    28:55.4    9:20  52   51.7       8        M 50-59  
61    1986 Jacqueline Phillips       F      Dayton                 OH    US      28:57.5    28:57.5    9:20  42   52.9       4        F 40-49  
62    1727 Jonathan McMeans          M      Dayton                 OH    US      29:04.2    29:04.2    9:23  21   44.6       8        M 20-29  
63    1182 Taylor Maas               F      Enon                   OH    US      29:06.9    29:06.9    9:24  20   50.6       9        F 20-29  
64    1062 Audrey Wimbiscus          F      Lakewood               OH    US      29:13.4    29:13.4    9:26  26   50.4       10       F 20-29  
65    1475 Chelsea Huguenard         F      Delaware               OH    US      29:17.1    29:17.1    9:27  31   50.3       8        F 30-39  
66    1620 Olivia Satterfield        F      Dayton                 OH    US      29:24.7    29:24.7    9:29  25   50.1       11       F 20-29  
67    1339 Kimberly Smith            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      29:31.7    29:31.7    9:32  43   52.3       5        F 40-49  
68    1366 Kelley Griffie            M      Germantown             OH    US      29:32.4    29:32.4    9:32  47   48.7       7        M 40-49  
69    1716 Drew Blatt                M      Cincinnati             OH    US      29:37.6    29:37.6    9:33  50   49.7       9        M 50-59  
70    1078 James Nastally            M      Columbus Grove         OH    US      29:39.6    29:39.6    9:34  29   43.7       9        M 20-29  
71    1271 Brian Spurgin             M      Springfield            OH    US      29:41.3    29:41.3    9:35  29   43.7       10       M 20-29  
72    1934 Rachel Baldauff           F      South Charleston       OH    US      29:46.4    29:46.4    9:36  30   49.5       9        F 30-39  
73    1803 Chris Werth               M      Dayton                 OH    US      29:52.9    29:52.9    9:38  33   43.9       9        M 30-39  
74    1347 Melissa Farnsley          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      29:53.1    29:53.1    9:38  46   52.9       6        F 40-49  
75    1573 Heather Hawkins           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      29:53.2    29:53.2    9:38  34   49.5       10       F 30-39  
76    1047 Chris Davis               M      Dayton                 OH    US      29:54.6    29:54.6    9:39  25   43.3       11       M 20-29  
77    1109 Justin Townsend           M      Marion                 OH    US      29:56.8    29:56.8    9:40  17   43.6       5        M 10-19  
78    1729 Meagan Paskins            F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      29:57.6    29:57.6    9:40  30   49.2       11       F 30-39  
79    1843 Scott Burdick             M      Dayton                 OH    US      29:58.4    29:58.4    9:40  36   44.4       10       M 30-39  
80    1215 Alexandria Jackson        F      Dayton                 OH    US      30:11.9    30:11.9    9:44  14   52.2       6        F 10-19  
81    1771 Alexandra Fannin          F      Dayton                 OH    US      30:14.2    30:14.2    9:45  25   48.7       12       F 20-29  
82    1724 MICHAEL BISIG             M      Dayton                 OH    US      30:16.1    30:16.1    9:46  38   44.6       11       M 30-39  
83    1661 Jeremiah Hoffman          M      Kettering              OH    US      30:18.6    30:18.6    9:47  25   42.7       12       M 20-29  
84    1859 Lynn Jordan               F      Dayton                 OH    US      30:18.9    30:18.9    9:47  29   48.6       13       F 20-29  
85    1267 Carol McClain             F      Springfield            OH    US      30:24.2    30:24.2    9:48  31   48.5       12       F 30-39  
86    1135 Amy Phillips              F      Dayton                 OH    US      30:28.6    30:28.6    9:50  35   48.7       13       F 30-39  
87    1143 Margaret Hastings         F      Pendleton              IN    US      30:30.6    30:30.6    9:51  52   55.2       3        F 50-59  
88    1541 Jen Moran                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      30:31.6    30:31.6    9:51  41   49.8       7        F 40-49  
89    1975 Jessica Flohre            F                                           30:33.5    30:33.5    9:51  38   49.0       14       F 30-39  
90    1471 Lisa Connelly             F      Kettering              OH    US      30:36.9    30:36.9    9:53  52   55.0       4        F 50-59  
91    1589 Kristin Jenkins           F      Dayton                 OH    US      30:40.5    30:40.5    9:54  14   51.3       7        F 10-19  
92    1534 Dillon Johnson            M                                           30:41.4    30:41.4    9:54  13   45.6       6        M 10-19  
93    1413 Mike Vanderstelt          M      Twin Lake              MI    US      30:46.6    30:46.6    9:56  50   47.8       10       M 50-59  
94    1617 Kristin Helling           F      Dayton                 OH    US      30:53.3    30:53.3    9:58  26   47.7       14       F 20-29  
95    1954 Alan Dillon               M      Clarksville            TN    US      30:54.3    30:54.3    9:58  33   42.4       12       M 30-39  
96    1685 Michael Keegan            M      Bellbrook              OH    US      30:54.4    30:54.4    9:58  49   47.2       8        M 40-49  
97    1869 Amy Robinson              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      30:54.6    30:54.6    9:58  31   47.7       15       F 30-39  
98    1542 B. Flohre                 F                                           30:55.2    30:55.2    9:58  12   53.2       8        F 10-19  
99    1192 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      30:57.5    30:57.5    9:59  43   49.8       8        F 40-49  
100   1841 Meredith Lynch            F      Sunbury                OH    US      30:59.3    30:59.3    10:00 27   47.5       15       F 20-29  
101   1009 Cassandra Meyers          F      Dayton                 OH    US      31:00.1    31:00.1    10:00 33   47.6       16       F 30-39  
102   1669 E. Becher                 M      Clendenin              WV    US      31:00.8    31:00.8    10:00 9    52.3       2        M 0- 9   
103   1892 Jon Tobias                M      Dayton                 OH    US      31:06.2    31:06.2    10:02 23   41.7       13       M 20-29  
104   1638 Thomas Ross               M      Dayton                 OH    US      31:08.4    31:08.4    10:03 28   41.6       14       M 20-29  
105   1596 Katherine Seegraves       F      Springfield            OH    US      31:10.0    31:10.0    10:03 33   47.4       17       F 30-39  
106   1132 Jennifer Long             F      Lebanon                OH    US      31:10.1    31:10.1    10:03 46   50.7       9        F 40-49  
107   1068 Eleanore Rodriguez        F      Clarksville            TN    US      31:13.8    31:13.8    10:04 24   47.2       16       F 20-29  
108   1331 Patrick Durcan            M      Tipp City              OH    US      31:16.3    31:16.3    10:05 48   46.4       9        M 40-49  
109   1180 Sarah Hubbs               F      Dayton                 OH    US      31:17.6    31:17.6    10:06 35   47.4       18       F 30-39  
110   1511 N. Snizik                 M      Springboro             OH    US      31:22.3    31:22.3    10:07 11   47.4       7        M 10-19  
111   1285 Kirsten Hall              F      Jamestown              OH    US      31:26.4    31:26.4    10:09 19   46.9       9        F 10-19  
112   1217 Chelsi Haines             F      Xenia                  OH    US      31:28.7    31:28.7    10:09 28   46.8       17       F 20-29  
113   1300 Rachael Shontz            F      Jamestown              OH    US      31:28.7    31:28.7    10:09 28   46.8       18       F 20-29  
114   1321 Samuel Bunting            M      Dayton                 OH    US      31:30.1    31:30.1    10:10 29   41.2       15       M 20-29  
115   1326 Shelsi Shroyer            F      Brookville             OH    US      31:31.2    31:31.2    10:10 41   48.3       10       F 40-49  
116   1124 Brigette Castiaux         F      Springfield            OH    US      31:36.9    31:36.9    10:12 22   46.6       19       F 20-29  
117   1147 Judy Rose                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      31:40.3    31:40.3    10:13 55   55.0       5        F 50-59  
118   1889 Susan Roosen              F      Springfield            OH    US      31:43.1    31:43.1    10:14 34   46.7       19       F 30-39  
119   1301 Christina Machi           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      31:47.1    31:47.1    10:15 28   46.4       20       F 20-29  
120   1599 Alayna Eben               F      New Carlisle           OH    US      31:48.5    31:48.5    10:16 24   46.3       21       F 20-29  
121   1621 Brittney Hilker           F      New Carlisle           OH    US      31:49.4    31:49.4    10:16 24   46.3       22       F 20-29  
122   1674 Sarah Stern               F      Fairborn               OH    US      31:59.9    31:59.9    10:19 27   46.0       23       F 20-29  
123   1972 Lonnie Cook               M                                           32:03.2    32:03.2    10:20 41   43.0       10       M 40-49  
124   1759 Anthony Barnett           M      Chillicothe            OH    US      32:04.7    32:04.7    10:21 49   45.5       11       M 40-49  
125   1977 Sydney Robinson           F      Dayton                 OH    US      32:04.7    32:04.7    10:21 25   45.9       24       F 20-29  
126   1082 Robert Ickes              M      Xenia                  OH    US      32:10.6    32:10.6    10:23 71   54.8       2        M 60-99  
127   1506 Emily Kaiser              F      New Bremen             OH    US      32:12.6    32:12.6    10:23 21   45.7       25       F 20-29  
128   1545 Neil Lynch                M      Urbana                 OH    US      32:18.8    32:18.8    10:25 37   41.4       13       M 30-39  
129   1185 Andrea Light              F      Grove City             OH    US      32:23.0    32:23.0    10:27 32   45.6       20       F 30-39  
130   1298 Devanne Bentley           F      Springfield            OH    US      32:31.8    32:31.8    10:30 27   45.3       26       F 20-29  
131   1050 Jeff Corcoran             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      32:32.9    32:32.9    10:30 47   44.2       12       M 40-49  
132   1721 Nathan Luby               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      32:37.2    32:37.2    10:31 38   41.3       14       M 30-39  
133   1778 Jenny Spurlock            F      Wilmington             OH    US      32:37.9    32:37.9    10:32 32   45.2       21       F 30-39  
134   1757 Leslie Thomas             F      Franklin               OH    US      32:42.7    32:42.7    10:33 34   45.2       22       F 30-39  
135   1820 Jennifer Rodriguez        F      Dayton                 OH    US      32:43.8    32:43.8    10:33 33   45.1       23       F 30-39  
136   1640 Chelsie Fiebelkorn        F      Fairborn               OH    US      32:44.3    32:44.3    10:34 28   45.0       27       F 20-29  
137   1327 Katherine Boyer           F      Dayton                 OH    US      32:50.1    32:50.1    10:36 21   44.9       28       F 20-29  
138   1501 Joe Pulver                M      Columbus               OH    US      32:51.2    32:51.2    10:36 47   43.8       13       M 40-49  
139   1970 Amy Cook                  F                                           32:53.7    32:53.7    10:37 40   46.0       11       F 40-49  
140   1612 Holly Minneman            F      West Milton            OH    US      32:54.0    32:54.0    10:37 31   44.8       24       F 30-39  
141   1552 Ryan McGraw               M                                           32:54.2    32:54.2    10:37 30   39.5       15       M 30-39  
142   1931 Beth Stanze               F      Brookville             OH    US      33:00.6    33:00.6    10:39 42   46.4       12       F 40-49  
143   1652 Gina Taylor               F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:04.2    33:04.2    10:40 43   46.7       13       F 40-49  
144   1280 Joshua Calhoon            M      Beavercreek            OH    US      33:06.0    33:06.0    10:41 29   39.2       16       M 20-29  
145   1363 Travis Lansing            M      Xenia                  OH    US      33:08.4    33:08.4    10:41 50   44.4       11       M 50-59  
146   1272 Kathryn Spurgin           F      Springfield            OH    US      33:09.7    33:09.7    10:42 63   57.9       1        F 60-99  
147   1387 Jennifer Maynard          F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      33:14.4    33:14.4    10:43 44   46.8       14       F 40-49  
148   1712 Kara Johnson              F      Mason                  OH    US      33:18.2    33:18.2    10:45 35   44.5       25       F 30-39  
149   1578 Lindsey Robison           F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      33:22.0    33:22.0    10:46 28   44.2       29       F 20-29  
150   1876 Dana Frazer               F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:23.9    33:23.9    10:46 52   50.4       6        F 50-59  
151   1206 Nathan Lett               M      Enon                   OH    US      33:32.0    33:32.0    10:49 37   39.9       16       M 30-39  
152   1323 Trisha Sexton             F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:34.5    33:34.5    10:50 47   47.5       15       F 40-49  
153   1177 Abbie Loffing             F      Urbana                 OH    US      33:40.8    33:40.8    10:52 21   43.7       30       F 20-29  
154   1174 Eddie Mussi               M      Saline                 MI    US      33:42.9    33:42.9    10:53 22   38.4       17       M 20-29  
155   1655 Mollie Arnott             F      Plain City             OH    US      33:49.8    33:49.8    10:55 21   43.6       31       F 20-29  
156   1723 Heather Luby              F      Bellbrook              OH    US      33:50.3    33:50.3    10:55 37   44.1       26       F 30-39  
157   1663 Madison Androw            F      Plain City             OH    US      33:50.8    33:50.8    10:55 20   43.5       32       F 20-29  
158   1673 Mike Becher               M      Clendenin              WV    US      33:51.8    33:51.8    10:55 35   39.1       17       M 30-39  
159   1207 Aaron Lindeman            M      Piqua                  OH    US      33:54.2    33:54.2    10:56 31   38.4       18       M 30-39  
160   1590 Julie Jenkins             F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:55.1    33:55.1    10:56 44   45.8       16       F 40-49  
161   1968 Matthew Webb              M      Jeffersonville         OH    US      33:56.2    33:56.2    10:57 13   41.2       8        M 10-19  
162   1110 Susan McLain              F      Piqua                  OH    US      34:01.3    34:01.3    10:58 58   53.1       7        F 50-59  
163   1067 Ana Cochran               F      Troy                   OH    US      34:02.0    34:02.0    10:59 26   43.3       33       F 20-29  
164   1768 Thomas Diemunsch          M      Dayton                 OH    US      34:02.8    34:02.8    10:59 28   38.0       18       M 20-29  
165   1580 Katie Kennedy             F      Xenia                  OH    US      34:02.9    34:02.9    10:59 27   43.3       34       F 20-29  
166   1138 Mark Davis                M      Springboro             OH    US      34:06.9    34:06.9    11:00 46   41.9       14       M 40-49  
167   1974 Sheridan Currie           F                                           34:13.8    34:13.8    11:03 42   44.7       17       F 40-49  
168   1348 M. Little                 M      Xenia                  OH    US      34:16.6    34:16.6    11:03 11   43.4       9        M 10-19  
169   1279 Lisa Craig                F      Troy                   OH    US      34:18.6    34:18.6    11:04 40   44.1       18       F 40-49  
170   1808 Scott Sims                M      Grove City             OH    US      34:19.4    34:19.4    11:04 31   37.9       19       M 30-39  
171   1053 Samantha Renner           F      Springfield            OH    US      34:22.0    34:22.0    11:05 19   42.9       10       F 10-19  
172   1666 Dawn Rogers               F      Springfield            OH    US      34:22.0    34:22.0    11:05 46   46.0       19       F 40-49  
173   1144 Carolyn Lyttle            F      Birmingham             AL    US      34:27.7    34:27.7    11:07 40   43.9       20       F 40-49  
174   1145 Brandi Helton             F      Vandalia               OH    US      34:28.4    34:28.4    11:07 40   43.9       21       F 40-49  
175   1730 Jeremy Paskins            M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      34:30.0    34:30.0    11:08 37   38.8       20       M 30-39  
176   1156 Katherine Thomas          F      Springfield            OH    US      34:33.3    34:33.3    11:09 40   43.8       22       F 40-49  
177   1164 Laurel Baertschi          F      Dayton                 OH    US      34:33.7    34:33.7    11:09 31   42.6       27       F 30-39  
178   1855 Nicole Leffingwell        F      Powell                 OH    US      34:37.4    34:37.4    11:10 32   42.6       28       F 30-39  
179   1122 Kelley Yontz              F      Urbana                 OH    US      34:39.6    34:39.6    11:11 44   44.9       23       F 40-49  
180   1181 Amy Triftshouser          F      Dayton                 OH    US      34:42.0    34:42.0    11:12 27   42.5       35       F 20-29  
181   1688 Tracie Gedrich            F      Worthington            OH    US      34:44.4    34:44.4    11:12 28   42.4       37       F 20-29  
182   1687 Jenny Bellville-Marrion   F      Columbus               OH    US      34:44.4    34:44.4    11:12 29   42.4       36       F 20-29  
183   1686 Joy Williams              F      Columbus               OH    US      34:44.5    34:44.5    11:12 32   42.5       29       F 30-39  
184   1603 Kwana Jones-Becker        F      Dayton                 OH    US      34:44.6    34:44.6    11:12 39   43.3       30       F 30-39  
185   1966 G. Jones                  F      Maineville             OH    US      34:58.7    34:58.7    11:17 11   48.2       11       F 10-19  
186   1373 Sherry Casto              F      New Carlisle           OH    US      34:59.1    34:59.1    11:17 54   49.2       8        F 50-59  
187   1375 Crystal Shonkwiler        F      Springfield            OH    US      35:03.2    35:03.2    11:18 48   46.0       24       F 40-49  
188   1902 Kristiane Kramer          F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:06.9    35:06.9    11:20 18   42.1       12       F 10-19  
189   1139 Tina Strosnider           F      Mason                  OH    US      35:09.1    35:09.1    11:20 51   47.4       9        F 50-59  
190   1903 Lucy Kramer               F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:12.1    35:12.1    11:21 49   46.3       25       F 40-49  
191   1526 Eryn McHale               F      Lebanon                OH    US      35:15.3    35:15.3    11:22 33   41.9       31       F 30-39  
192   1293 Jim Thompson              M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      35:17.1    35:17.1    11:23 63   46.3       3        M 60-99  
193   1131 George Long               M      Lebanon                OH    US      35:24.5    35:24.5    11:25 49   41.2       15       M 40-49  
194   1154 Eric Asebrook             M      Springfield            OH    US      35:25.8    35:25.8    11:26 46   40.3       16       M 40-49  
195   1971 Victoria Perry            F                                           35:26.4    35:26.4    11:26                 1        F 0- 9   
196   1150 Samuel Asebrook           M      Springfield            OH    US      35:27.0    35:27.0    11:26 13   39.5       10       M 10-19  
197   1945 Kathy Stouffer            F      Urbana                 OH    US      35:30.9    35:30.9    11:27 44   43.8       26       F 40-49  
198   1738 Summer Woodburn           F      Urbana                 OH    US      35:30.9    35:30.9    11:27 39   42.4       32       F 30-39  
199   1048 Sarah Davis               F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:42.2    35:42.2    11:31 25   41.3       38       F 20-29  
200   1371 Maria LaFollette          F      Urbana                 OH    US      35:46.8    35:46.8    11:33 26   41.2       39       F 20-29  
201   1697 Kristine Fumia            F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:50.5    35:50.5    11:34 47   44.5       27       F 40-49  
202   1651 Marte Salisbury           M      Trinity                AL    US      35:51.1    35:51.1    11:34 53   42.0       12       M 50-59  
203   1350 Jina Rebellino            F      South Vienna           OH    US      35:51.5    35:51.5    11:34 24   41.1       40       F 20-29  
204   1356 Nicole Hill               F      South Vienna           OH    US      35:51.7    35:51.7    11:34 24   41.1       41       F 20-29  
205   1355 Jillian Adams             F      South Vienna           OH    US      35:51.8    35:51.8    11:34 24   41.1       42       F 20-29  
206   1994 C. Holcomb                F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:54.7    35:54.7    11:35 9    49.8       2        F 0- 9   
207   1929 Jeanne Holcomb            F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:56.2    35:56.2    11:36 33   41.1       33       F 30-39  
208   1367 Shannon Jenkins           F      Fairborn               OH    US      35:56.8    35:56.8    11:36 32   41.0       34       F 30-39  
209   1378 David Guido               M      Springfield            OH    US      35:57.4    35:57.4    11:36 49   40.6       17       M 40-49  
210   1713 Bena Sellers              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      36:01.4    36:01.4    11:37 39   41.8       35       F 30-39  
211   1546 Trauna James              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      36:01.6    36:01.6    11:37 44   43.2       28       F 40-49  
212   1701 Latisha Cooper            F      Dayton                 OH    US      36:01.7    36:01.7    11:37 39   41.8       36       F 30-39  
213   1496 Patricia Caldwell         F      Bristol                TN    US      36:06.0    36:06.0    11:39 65   54.5       2        F 60-99  
214   1953 Sarah Kaiser              F      Dayton                 OH    US      36:09.6    36:09.6    11:40 23   40.7       43       F 20-29  
215   1159 Erin Brickey              F      Dayton                 OH    US      36:16.5    36:16.5    11:42 28   40.6       44       F 20-29  
216   1472 Peter Connelly            M      Kettering              OH    US      36:17.7    36:17.7    11:42 16   36.4       11       M 10-19  
217   1858 Chris Jordan              M      Dayton                 OH    US      36:23.0    36:23.0    11:44 31   35.8       21       M 30-39  
218   1525 Tom Oostveen              M      Tipp City              OH    US      36:28.1    36:28.1    11:46 60   43.7       4        M 60-99  
219   1325 Lauren Lutz               F      Anderson               IN    US      36:32.0    36:32.0    11:47 14   43.1       13       F 10-19  
220   1531 Christa Butts             F      West Milton            OH    US      36:41.4    36:41.4    11:50 31   40.2       37       F 30-39  
221   1286 McKenzie Burton           F      Springfield            OH    US      36:41.7    36:41.7    11:50 21   40.2       45       F 20-29  
222   1410 Chelsea Easter-Rose       F      Indianapolis           IN    US      36:42.9    36:42.9    11:51 27   40.1       46       F 20-29  
223   1129 Timica Jenkins            F      Columbus               OH    US      36:48.2    36:48.2    11:52 39   40.9       38       F 30-39  
224   1864 Angie Walter              F      Springfield            OH    US      36:48.4    36:48.4    11:52 37   40.6       39       F 30-39  
225   1867 E. Walter                 M      Springfield            OH    US      36:48.4    36:48.4    11:52 8    46.5       3        M 0- 9   
226   1852 L. Rea                    F      Mason                  OH    US      36:55.0    36:55.0    11:55 11   45.7       14       F 10-19  
227   1340 Albert Smith              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      36:56.4    36:56.4    11:55 47   38.9       18       M 40-49  
228   1411 Jaliza Lasala             F      Springboro             OH    US      37:06.4    37:06.4    11:58 33   39.8       40       F 30-39  
229   1263 Shantei Gregg             F      Englewood              OH    US      37:06.4    37:06.4    11:58 33   39.8       41       F 30-39  
230   1320 Nicole Delk               F      Springfield            OH    US      37:13.2    37:13.2    12:00 26   39.6       47       F 20-29  
231   1006 Linda Speakman            F      Springfield            OH    US      37:15.4    37:15.4    12:01 48   43.3       29       F 40-49  
232   1870 Amy Kronberg              F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:19.6    37:19.6    12:02 28   39.5       48       F 20-29  
233   1212 Heather Lutz              F      Anderson               IN    US      37:22.9    37:22.9    12:04 43   41.3       30       F 40-49  
234   1492 Amy Jones                 F      Marysville             OH    US      37:31.0    37:31.0    12:06 39   40.1       42       F 30-39  
235   1112 Emily Cullen              F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:31.1    37:31.1    12:06 24   39.3       49       F 20-29  
236   1493 Angela Morman             F      Brookville             OH    US      37:32.0    37:32.0    12:06 48   43.0       31       F 40-49  
237   1113 Kayla Peters              F      Clayton                OH    US      37:32.4    37:32.4    12:07 31   39.2       43       F 30-39  
238   1225 Nicole George             F      Clarksville            OH    US      37:38.6    37:38.6    12:09 42   40.7       32       F 40-49  
239   1195 JOHN LOCKE                M      Cincinnati             OH    US      37:39.0    37:39.0    12:09 46   37.9       19       M 40-49  
240   1186 Tracy Eaglin              F      Pleasant Plain         OH    US      37:39.7    37:39.7    12:09 39   40.0       44       F 30-39  
241   1850 Erin Culp                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:40.1    37:40.1    12:09 32   39.2       45       F 30-39  
242   1379 MARIANN Guido             F      Springfield            OH    US      37:40.1    37:40.1    12:09 49   43.3       33       F 40-49  
243   1936 Kathleen Scaggs           F      Springfield            OH    US      37:40.8    37:40.8    12:09 47   42.4       34       F 40-49  
244   1718 Amy Nichols               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      37:40.8    37:40.8    12:09 38   39.8       46       F 30-39  
245   1682 Kaye Wells                F      Springfield            OH    US      37:41.1    37:41.1    12:09 51   44.2       10       F 50-59  
246   1066 Carrie Faxon              F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:42.4    37:42.4    12:10 34   39.3       47       F 30-39  
247   1166 Brenda Garst              F      Marion                 OH    US      37:44.8    37:44.8    12:11 47   42.3       35       F 40-49  
248   1586 Susan Minneman            F      Englewood              OH    US      37:46.9    37:46.9    12:11 56   46.7       11       F 50-59  
249   1647 Beth Levering             F      Lebanon                OH    US      37:47.4    37:47.4    12:11 33   39.1       48       F 30-39  
250   1149 Sara Faison               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      37:48.4    37:48.4    12:12 30   39.0       49       F 30-39  
251   1746 Diana Reining             F      Middletown             OH    US      37:48.7    37:48.7    12:12 44   41.1       36       F 40-49  
252   1641 Kaitlin Ross              F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:53.2    37:53.2    12:13 26   38.9       50       F 20-29  
253   1558 Rachel Mosher             F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:53.9    37:53.9    12:14 28   38.9       51       F 20-29  
254   1879 Olivia Van Wyck           F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:54.9    37:54.9    12:14 22   38.9       52       F 20-29  
255   1218 Katie Doyle               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      37:58.1    37:58.1    12:15 36   39.2       50       F 30-39  
256   1194 Emily Raponi              F      Kettering              OH    US      37:59.7    37:59.7    12:15 27   38.8       53       F 20-29  
257   1863 Jennifer Leapley          F      New Carlisle           OH    US      37:59.9    37:59.9    12:15 32   38.8       51       F 30-39  
258   1223 ERIC ZIMMERMAN            M      Springboro             OH    US      38:02.8    38:02.8    12:16 36   35.0       22       M 30-39  
259   1224 ANASTASIA ZIMMERMAN       F      Springboro             OH    US      38:02.9    38:02.9    12:16 35   39.0       52       F 30-39  
260   1665 Hannah Rogers             F      Springfield            OH    US      38:04.2    38:04.2    12:17 16   40.0       15       F 10-19  
261   1533 Ashley Oostveen           F      Tipp City              OH    US      38:06.3    38:06.3    12:18 26   38.7       54       F 20-29  
262   1532 Parrish Brazel            F      Tipp City              OH    US      38:08.5    38:08.5    12:18 27   38.6       55       F 20-29  
263   1284 Zachary Dilbeck           M      Clayton                OH    US      38:12.2    38:12.2    12:19 15   35.1       12       M 10-19  
264   1137 Christina Mobley          F      New Vienna             OH    US      38:12.9    38:12.9    12:20 33   38.6       53       F 30-39  
265   1563 Jennifer Campbell         F      Dayton                 OH    US      38:14.4    38:14.4    12:20 43   40.4       37       F 40-49  
266   1996 Danny Parsley             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      38:14.7    38:14.7    12:20 56   40.3       13       M 50-59  
267   1222 Eric Renner               M      Columbus               OH    US      38:15.2    38:15.2    12:20 27   33.9       19       M 20-29  
268   1296 Megan Sweitzer            F      Springfield            OH    US      38:24.5    38:24.5    12:23 32   38.4       54       F 30-39  
269   1576 K. Jackson                F      Dayton                 OH    US      38:38.3    38:38.3    12:28 11   43.6       16       F 10-19  
270   1140 Susan Andersen            F      Dayton                 OH    US      38:39.1    38:39.1    12:28 51   43.1       12       F 50-59  
271   1292 Kevin Sweitzer            M      Springfield            OH    US      38:42.2    38:42.2    12:29 24   33.5       20       M 20-29  
272   1474 Kelli Rudegeair           F      New Albany             OH    US      38:43.3    38:43.3    12:29 30   38.1       55       F 30-39  
273   1967 Anissa Jones              F      Maineville             OH    US      38:46.9    38:46.9    12:31 45   40.4       38       F 40-49  
274   1012 Kristin Michael           F      Bellbrook              OH    US      38:49.2    38:49.2    12:31 27   38.0       56       F 20-29  
275   1087 Catherine Gullett         F      Columbus               OH    US      38:50.8    38:50.8    12:32 25   37.9       57       F 20-29  
276   1611 Christine McCoy           F      Vandalia               OH    US      38:52.0    38:52.0    12:32 46   40.7       39       F 40-49  
277   1842 Brittany Leddy            F      Dublin                 OH    US      38:57.9    38:57.9    12:34 27   37.8       58       F 20-29  
278   1386 Kyler Reed                M      Wilmington             OH    US      38:58.1    38:58.1    12:34 17   33.5       13       M 10-19  
279   1287 Robin Rude                F                                           39:03.1    39:03.1    12:36 45   40.2       40       F 40-49  
280   1054 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      39:24.7    39:24.7    12:43 41   38.6       41       F 40-49  
281   1226 Abigail George            F      Clarksville            OH    US      39:28.7    39:28.7    12:44 13   40.7       17       F 10-19  
282   1183 Isabella Gross            F      Pleasant Plain         OH    US      39:29.6    39:29.6    12:44 13   40.7       18       F 10-19  
283   1289 Latoya Keyes              F      Springfield            OH    US      39:32.8    39:32.8    12:45 32   37.3       56       F 30-39  
284   1544 Amber Vanderpool          F      Springfield            OH    US      39:33.0    39:33.0    12:45 35   37.5       57       F 30-39  
285   1872 Sarah Bales               F      Dayton                 OH    US      39:37.6    39:37.6    12:47 28   37.2       59       F 20-29  
286   1184 Kyla Gross                F      Pleasant Plain         OH    US      39:38.4    39:38.4    12:47 16   38.4       19       F 10-19  
287   1374 Brooke Robinson           F      Enon                   OH    US      39:39.2    39:39.2    12:47 20   37.2       60       F 20-29  
288   1395 Jon Lyons                 M      SPRINGFIELD            OH    US      39:41.6    39:41.6    12:48 54   38.3       14       M 50-59  
289   1992 Scott Marsh               M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      39:52.7    39:52.7    12:52 41   34.5       20       M 40-49  
290   1077 Charles Kell              M      Dayton                 OH    US      39:56.2    39:56.2    12:53 51   37.1       15       M 50-59  
291   1592 Sarah Bailey              F      Leesburg               OH    US      40:06.8    40:06.8    12:56 30   36.7       58       F 30-39  
292   1016 Joe Richardson            M      Grove City             OH    US      40:07.6    40:07.6    12:57 55   38.1       16       M 50-59  
293   1834 Randy Smoot               M      Springfield            OH    US      40:11.3    40:11.3    12:58 35   32.9       23       M 30-39  
294   1818 Madelynn Satterfield      F      New Albany             IN    US      40:14.2    40:14.2    12:59 48   40.1       42       F 40-49  
295   1695 Katherine Gaskill         F      Beavercreek            OH    US      40:16.7    40:16.7    13:00 49   40.5       43       F 40-49  
296   1357 Stephanie McDonough       F      South Vienna           OH    US      40:17.7    40:17.7    13:00 36   36.9       59       F 30-39  
297   1278 Katie McCrea              F      Piqua                  OH    US      40:18.3    40:18.3    13:00 41   37.8       44       F 40-49  
298   1714 Karen Loeffler            F      Maineville             OH    US      40:21.2    40:21.2    13:01 26   36.5       61       F 20-29  
299   1798 Nicole Smith              F      Milan                  MI    US      40:23.7    40:23.7    13:02 25   36.5       62       F 20-29  
300   1615 Alicia Flores             F      Dayton                 OH    US      40:24.3    40:24.3    13:02 36   36.8       60       F 30-39  
301   1811 Justin Belcher            M      fairborn               OH    US      40:26.4    40:26.4    13:03 33   32.4       24       M 30-39  
302   1587 Amanda Goheen             F      springfield            OH    US      40:26.4    40:26.4    13:03 32   36.5       61       F 30-39  
303   1324 Jayden Hayn               F      Springboro             OH    US      40:28.1    40:28.1    13:03 14   38.9       20       F 10-19  
304   1794 Elisha Volp               F      Saint Paris            OH    US      40:28.9    40:28.9    13:04 36   36.7       62       F 30-39  
305   1162 Cynthia Carusone          F      Troy                   OH    US      40:35.0    40:35.0    13:05 53   42.0       13       F 50-59  
306   1597 Catherine Harlamert       F      DaytonDayton           OH    US      40:47.1    40:47.1    13:09 37   36.6       63       F 30-39  
307   1862 Savanna Napier            F      Springfield            OH    US      40:54.3    40:54.3    13:12 31   36.0       64       F 30-39  
308   1984 Emma Zinkiewicz           F      Bellbrook              OH    US      40:55.2    40:55.2    13:12 58   44.1       14       F 50-59  
309   1176 Sarah Potter              F      Springfield            OH    US      41:00.1    41:00.1    13:14 34   36.1       65       F 30-39  
310   1825 G. Poling                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      41:01.8    41:01.8    13:14 8    45.2       3        F 0- 9   
311   1824 Brian Poling              M      Dayton                 OH    US      41:03.3    41:03.3    13:15 37   32.6       25       M 30-39  
312   1316 Erik Reichert             M      Dayton                 OH    US      41:05.3    41:05.3    13:15 33   31.9       26       M 30-39  
313   1749 Robin Webb                F      Jeffersonville         OH    US      41:05.4    41:05.4    13:15 45   38.2       45       F 40-49  
314   1564 Jamie Richards            F                                           41:07.4    41:07.4    13:16 46   38.5       46       F 40-49  
315   1807 Michelle Mathuews         F      Grove City             OH    US      41:11.5    41:11.5    13:17 32   35.8       66       F 30-39  
316   1479 Serafina Cruz             F      Dayton                 OH    US      41:13.8    41:13.8    13:18 18   35.9       21       F 10-19  
317   1812 Mellisa Tipton            F      Springfield            OH    US      41:17.5    41:17.5    13:19 22   35.7       63       F 20-29  
318   1979 Colette Fischer           F      West Chester           OH    US      41:17.9    41:17.9    13:19 55   42.2       15       F 50-59  
319   1523 A. Hawk                   F      Tipp City              OH    US      41:33.3    41:33.3    13:24 7    46.3       4        F 0- 9   
320   1524 Sarai Riancho             F      Tipp City              OH    US      41:33.4    41:33.4    13:24 31   35.5       67       F 30-39  
321   1614 Kara Siford               F      Horner                 WV    US      41:35.4    41:35.4    13:25 29   35.4       64       F 20-29  
322   1281 Kimberly Becher           F      Clendenin              WV    US      41:35.9    41:35.9    13:25 36   35.7       68       F 30-39  
323   1658 Sherri Hayn               F      Springboro             OH    US      41:39.7    41:39.7    13:26 46   38.0       47       F 40-49  
324   1104 Stephanie Alexander       F      fairborn               OH    US      41:40.7    41:40.7    13:27 30   35.4       69       F 30-39  
325   1105 Robert Alexander          M      fairborn               OH    US      41:41.4    41:41.4    13:27 28   31.1       21       M 20-29  
326   1381 Cambra Edmondson          F      Centerville            OH    US      41:41.5    41:41.5    13:27 46   37.9       48       F 40-49  
327   1874 Chelcie Spohn             F      West Jefferson         OH    US      41:42.3    41:42.3    13:27 44   37.3       49       F 40-49  
328   1512 Maria Snizik              F      Springboro             OH    US      41:45.7    41:45.7    13:28 45   37.6       50       F 40-49  
329   1358 Sarah Rosenbaum           F      New Carlisle           OH    US      41:49.6    41:49.6    13:30 37   35.7       70       F 30-39  
330   1304 Hank Carpenter            M      Cable                  OH    US      41:51.4    41:51.4    13:30 26   31.0       22       M 20-29  
331   1941 Brenda Rix                F      Murphy                 NC    US      41:55.2    41:55.2    13:31 72   51.7       3        F 60-99  
332   1963 Rachel Levine             F      Columbus               OH    US      41:59.5    41:59.5    13:33 25   35.1       65       F 20-29  
333   1059 Tim Ortlieb               M      Piqua                  OH    US      42:05.8    42:05.8    13:35 59   37.5       17       M 50-59  
334   1299 Alexis Hall               F      Jamestown              OH    US      42:10.2    42:10.2    13:36 26   34.9       66       F 20-29  
335   1310 Patty Horsley             F      Jamestown              OH    US      42:10.9    42:10.9    13:36 53   40.4       16       F 50-59  
336   1007 M. Mowad                  M      Springfield            OH    US      42:23.4    42:23.4    13:40 12   33.9       14       M 10-19  
337   1008 John Mowad                M      Springfield            OH    US      42:25.1    42:25.1    13:41 49   34.4       21       M 40-49  
338   1810 Matt Miller               M      Germantown             OH    US      42:31.6    42:31.6    13:43 35   31.1       27       M 30-39  
339   1152 Lori Asebrook             F      Springfield            OH    US      42:31.9    42:31.9    13:43 41   35.8       51       F 40-49  
340   1153 J. Asebrook               M      Springfield            OH    US      42:34.1    42:34.1    13:44 10   36.4       15       M 10-19  
341   1168 Emily Burton              F      Maineville             OH    US      42:44.4    42:44.4    13:47 26   34.5       67       F 20-29  
342   1751 Mary Wilmes               F      Waynesville            OH    US      42:50.4    42:50.4    13:49 38   35.0       71       F 30-39  
343   1061 Anoopa Hodges             F      Dayton                 OH    US      42:53.1    42:53.1    13:50 40   35.3       52       F 40-49  
344   1878 Tim Barcus                M      South Vienna           OH    US      43:02.0    43:02.0    13:53 56   35.8       18       M 50-59  
345   2000 Jerry Baker               M      West Milton            OH    US      43:05.2    43:05.2    13:54 44   32.7       22       M 40-49  
346   1057 Rachel Bradley            F      Mason                  OH    US      43:08.9    43:08.9    13:55 41   35.3       53       F 40-49  
347   1690 Jennifer Smith            F      Springfield            OH    US      43:15.2    43:15.2    13:57 43   35.7       54       F 40-49  
348   1064 Eric Kelly                M      Springboro             OH    US      43:17.7    43:17.7    13:58 24   29.9       23       M 20-29  
349   1873 Lindsey Kuvin             F      Springboro             OH    US      43:18.1    43:18.1    13:58 25   34.0       68       F 20-29  
350   1230 Tami Durcan               F      Tipp City              OH    US      43:21.4    43:21.4    13:59 50   38.0       17       F 50-59  
351   1198 Angie Purdy               F      Troy                   OH    US      43:24.5    43:24.5    14:00 38   34.5       72       F 30-39  
352   1188 J. Hecht                  M      Cincinnati             OH    US      43:31.7    43:31.7    14:02 6    45.1       4        M 0- 9   
353   1187 Stacie Hecht              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      43:32.7    43:32.7    14:03 40   34.8       55       F 40-49  
354   1088 Mary Holderle             F      Grove City             OH    US      43:36.5    43:36.5    14:04 55   40.0       18       F 50-59  
355   1189 Sharon Bever              F      Bexley                 OH    US      43:36.9    43:36.9    14:04 61   42.9       4        F 60-99  
356   1390 Karen Nordhaus            F      Xenia                  OH    US      43:37.3    43:37.3    14:04 57   40.9       19       F 50-59  
357   1530 Sally Creasap             F                                           43:38.7    43:38.7    14:05 1530            4        F 0- 9   
                                                                                                                             5        F 60-99  
358   1302 Alex Gueth                M      Springfield            OH    US      43:40.1    43:40.1    14:05 29   29.7       24       M 20-29  
359   1303 Leah Baldwin              F      Springfield            OH    US      43:40.2    43:40.2    14:05 29   33.7       69       F 20-29  
360   1396 Allison Henning           F      Columbus               OH    US      43:40.3    43:40.3    14:05 29   33.7       70       F 20-29  
361   1397 Jeff Henning              M      Springfield            OH    US      43:40.5    43:40.5    14:05 56   35.3       19       M 50-59  
362   1365 Karen Griffie             F      Germantown             OH    US      43:48.8    43:48.8    14:08 47   36.4       56       F 40-49  
363   1338 Amy Parker                F      Dayton                 OH    US      43:50.6    43:50.6    14:09 38   34.2       73       F 30-39  
364   1336 Becky Dougherty           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      43:52.0    43:52.0    14:09 34   33.7       74       F 30-39  
365   1961 Sara Whitaker             F      Clayton                OH    US      43:54.2    43:54.2    14:10 33   33.6       75       F 30-39  
366   1157 Tina Shepard              F      Troy                   OH    US      43:55.1    43:55.1    14:10 46   36.0       57       F 40-49  
367   1520 Melissa Rivera            F      Anna                   OH    US      43:55.7    43:55.7    14:10 33   33.6       76       F 30-39  
368   1314 M. Smith                  F      Beavercreek            OH    US      43:59.8    43:59.8    14:12 11   38.3       22       F 10-19  
369   1312 Maria Smith               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      44:00.7    44:00.7    14:12 40   34.4       58       F 40-49  
370   1835 Jamie Gabbard             F      Dayton                 OH    US      44:03.8    44:03.8    14:13 41   34.5       59       F 40-49  
371   1619 Allison Mittan            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      44:11.3    44:11.3    14:15 22   33.3       71       F 20-29  
372   1745 Joan Wilson               F      Miamisburg             OH    US      44:11.5    44:11.5    14:15 48   36.5       60       F 40-49  
373   1416 Jenni Omosule             F      Bellbrook              OH    US      44:29.3    44:29.3    14:21 21   33.1       72       F 20-29  
374   1719 KATHY ADAMS               F      Dayton                 OH    US      44:29.9    44:29.9    14:21 57   40.1       20       F 50-59  
375   1866 B. Walter                 M      Springfield            OH    US      44:30.6    44:30.6    14:21 11   33.4       16       M 10-19  
376   1317 Jenna Reichert            F      Dayton                 OH    US      44:30.8    44:30.8    14:22 29   33.1       73       F 20-29  
377   1736 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      44:37.7    44:37.7    14:24 37   33.5       77       F 30-39  
378   1376 Pat Hartson               M      Hartville              OH    US      44:39.5    44:39.5    14:24 62   36.3       5        M 60-99  
379   1942 Lindsey Evans             F      Urbana                 OH    US      44:42.7    44:42.7    14:25 32   33.0       78       F 30-39  
380   1092 Christina Fish            F      West Liberty           OH    US      44:45.5    44:45.5    14:26 53   38.1       21       F 50-59  
381   1091 Melody Fullerton          F      Bellefontainebe        OH    US      44:45.6    44:45.6    14:26 59   40.8       22       F 50-59  
382   1800 Caylie Plennert           F      Loveland               OH    US      44:51.2    44:51.2    14:28 22   32.8       74       F 20-29  
383   1822 Steven Galyo              M      Loveland               OH    US      44:51.9    44:51.9    14:28 26   28.9       25       M 20-29  
384   1503 A. Pulver                 F      Columbus               OH    US      44:57.0    44:57.0    14:30 9    39.8       5        F 0- 9   
385   1598 Crystal Spurgeon          F      Washington Court House OH    US      44:57.2    44:57.2    14:30 33   32.9       79       F 30-39  
386   1502 J. Pulver                 M      Columbus               OH    US      44:58.7    44:58.7    14:31 11   33.1       17       M 10-19  
387   1391 Dusty Reed                F      Wilmington             OH    US      44:58.8    44:58.8    14:31 39   33.5       80       F 30-39  
388   1646 Emily Rose                F      Dayton                 OH    US      44:59.7    44:59.7    14:31 20   32.7       75       F 20-29  
389   1504 Fran Pulver               F      Columbus               OH    US      45:02.1    45:02.1    14:32 47   35.4       61       F 40-49  
390   1826 S. Poling                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      45:04.8    45:04.8    14:33 9    36.0       5        M 0- 9   
391   1380 Amanda Lippolis           F      Springfield            OH    US      45:07.5    45:07.5    14:33 21   32.7       76       F 20-29  
392   1939 Megan Oxner               F      Springfield            OH    US      45:08.3    45:08.3    14:34 21   32.6       77       F 20-29  
393   1827 Stephanie Poling          F      Dayton                 OH    US      45:11.2    45:11.2    14:35 35   32.8       81       F 30-39  
394   1958 Zachary Grim              M      Springfield            OH    US      45:14.2    45:14.2    14:36 14   30.2       18       M 10-19  
395   1654 P. Cook                   F      Clayton                OH    US      45:15.7    45:15.7    14:36 12   36.3       23       F 10-19  
396   1691 Alice Wickham             F      Hilliard               OH    US      45:18.7    45:18.7    14:37 44   34.3       62       F 40-49  
397   1084 Kenneth Reed              M      Springfield            OH    US      45:19.5    45:19.5    14:37 41   30.4       23       M 40-49  
398   1737 Julie Loudenback          F      Urbana                 OH    US      45:19.7    45:19.7    14:37 35   32.7       82       F 30-39  
399   1085 Carolyn Carle             F      Springfield            OH    US      45:19.7    45:19.7    14:37 40   33.4       63       F 40-49  
400   1735 Vicki Fairchild           F      Urbana                 OH    US      45:21.5    45:21.5    14:38 55   38.4       23       F 50-59  
401   1210 Pamela Stapleton          F      Springfield            OH    US      45:23.2    45:23.2    14:38 52   37.1       24       F 50-59  
402   1101 Amy Jimison               F      Powell                 OH    US      45:28.1    45:28.1    14:40 47   35.1       64       F 40-49  
403   1536 Erica Arnold              F      KETTERING              OH    US      45:28.3    45:28.3    14:40 42   33.7       65       F 40-49  
404   1957 Micah Grim                M      Jamestown              OH    US      45:30.0    45:30.0    14:41 21   28.5       26       M 20-29  
405   1667 Adrienne Isenbarger       F      New Carlisle           OH    US      45:48.4    45:48.4    14:47 34   32.3       83       F 30-39  
406   1840 Bryan Ridge               M      Sunbury                OH    US      45:50.0    45:50.0    14:47 28   28.3       27       M 20-29  
407   1483 Karen Bentley             F                                           45:51.1    45:51.1    14:47 51   36.3       25       F 50-59  
408   1952 Michael Dennis            M      Enon                   OH    US      45:51.5    45:51.5    14:48 28   28.2       28       M 20-29  
409   1330 Misty Douglas             F                                           46:06.3    46:06.3    14:52 99   145.0      6        F 60-99  
410   1329 Kelsy Douglas             F                                           46:06.5    46:06.5    14:52 99   145.0      7        F 60-99  
411   1102 Samantha Adducchio        F      Springfield            OH    US      46:16.8    46:16.8    14:56 43   33.3       66       F 40-49  
412   1103 E. Adducchio              F      Springfield            OH    US      46:17.3    46:17.3    14:56 6    43.4       6        F 0- 9   
413   1462 Amy Meyers                F      Beavercreek            OH    US      46:18.9    46:18.9    14:56 40   32.7       67       F 40-49  
414   1353 Mary Beth Minear          F      Jamestown              OH    US      46:33.0    46:33.0    15:01 60   39.7       8        F 60-99  
415   1403 Crystal Strickle          F      Jamestown              OH    US      46:34.8    46:34.8    15:02 38   32.2       84       F 30-39  
416   1354 Beverly Walkden           F      Jamestown              OH    US      46:38.9    46:38.9    15:03 49   35.0       68       F 40-49  
417   1400 Jaime Lee                 F      Springfield            OH    US      46:40.8    46:40.8    15:03 39   32.2       85       F 30-39  
418   1352 Kelli Fife                F      Jamestown              OH    US      46:42.7    46:42.7    15:04 46   33.9       69       F 40-49  
419   1782 T. Patterson              M      Springfield            OH    US      46:49.6    46:49.6    15:06 9    34.7       6        M 0- 9   
420   1553 Colby Farmer              M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      46:52.0    46:52.0    15:07 13   29.8       19       M 10-19  
421   1081 Connie Ickes              F      Xenia                  OH    US      46:53.1    46:53.1    15:07 63   41.0       9        F 60-99  
422   1643 Sasha Farmer              F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      46:54.1    46:54.1    15:08 35   31.6       86       F 30-39  
423   1678 Jennifer Casson           F      Dayton                 OH    US      46:54.8    46:54.8    15:08 43   32.9       70       F 40-49  
424   1171 Bruce Dexter              M      Wilmington             OH    US      46:58.2    46:58.2    15:09 59   33.6       20       M 50-59  
425   1585 Anna Pearson              F      Dayton                 OH    US      47:02.7    47:02.7    15:11 38   31.8       87       F 30-39  
426   1133 Noel Ranft                F      Tipp City              OH    US      47:05.0    47:05.0    15:11 53   36.2       26       F 50-59  
427   1780 Lynn Patterson            F      Springfield            OH    US      47:10.5    47:10.5    15:13 42   32.5       71       F 40-49  
428   1693 Becky Burk                F      New Carlisle           OH    US      47:15.7    47:15.7    15:15 58   38.2       27       F 50-59  
429   1569 Michelle Elfrink          F      Hilliard               OH    US      47:16.1    47:16.1    15:15 53   36.1       28       F 50-59  
430   1169 Marcio Leal               M      Lebanon                OH    US      47:21.0    47:21.0    15:16 22   27.4       29       M 20-29  
431   1130 Erin Long                 F      Lebanon                OH    US      47:21.9    47:21.9    15:17 19   31.1       24       F 10-19  
432   1704 Sara Hirt                 F      Beavercreek            OH    US      47:22.0    47:22.0    15:17 38   31.6       88       F 30-39  
433   1146 Morgan Pickering          F      Springfield            OH    US      47:24.1    47:24.1    15:17 21   31.1       78       F 20-29  
434   1756 Judy Holt                 F      Springfield            OH    US      47:25.7    47:25.7    15:18 50   34.7       29       F 50-59  
435   1660 James Savastano           M      Springboro             OH    US      47:28.0    47:28.0    15:19 65   35.0       6        M 60-99  
436   1208 Becky Lindeman            F      Piqua                  OH    US      47:33.9    47:33.9    15:21 30   31.0       89       F 30-39  
437   1609 Bllu Carlton              M      Franklin               OH    US      47:41.6    47:41.6    15:23 78   41.5       7        M 60-99  
438   1767 Jenna Kleather            F      Dayton                 OH    US      47:41.8    47:41.8    15:23 42   32.1       72       F 40-49  
439   1468 Michelle Becker           F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      47:52.4    47:52.4    15:27 44   32.5       73       F 40-49  
440   1058 Geoffrey Oberhaus         M      Mason                  OH    US      47:56.4    47:56.4    15:28 46   29.8       24       M 40-49  
441   1178 Tracy Lethcoe             F      Springfield            OH    US      47:58.1    47:58.1    15:28 55   36.3       30       F 50-59  
442   1179 John Lethcoe Jr           M      Springfield            OH    US      47:58.3    47:58.3    15:28 51   30.9       21       M 50-59  
443   1613 Doris Bax                 F      Cincinnati             OH    US      47:59.4    47:59.4    15:29 41   31.7       74       F 40-49  
444   1561 Penne Huckleberry         F      Grove City             OH    US      48:02.2    48:02.2    15:30 53   35.5       31       F 50-59  
445   1854 Shirley Barbour           F      Grove City             OH    US      48:04.7    48:04.7    15:31 52   35.0       32       F 50-59  
446   1584 Kayleigh Allen            F      Dayton                 OH    US      48:05.2    48:05.2    15:31 26   30.6       79       F 20-29  
447   1557 Sally Weber               F      Grove City             OH    US      48:05.3    48:05.3    15:31 62   39.4       10       F 60-99  
448   1642 Sharon Quigley            F      Grove City             OH    US      48:05.7    48:05.7    15:31 54   35.8       33       F 50-59  
449   1583 Dammy Orebiyi             F      Dayton                 OH    US      48:06.2    48:06.2    15:31 27   30.6       80       F 20-29  
450   1846 Matthew Dewitt            M      Fairborn               OH    US      48:24.9    48:24.9    15:37 26   26.8       30       M 20-29  
451   1947 Paysha Marshall           F      Springfield            OH    US      48:31.7    48:31.7    15:39 33   30.4       90       F 30-39  
452   1895 Pete Slivinski            M      Dayton                 OH    US      48:33.3    48:33.3    15:40 26   26.7       31       M 20-29  
453   1813 Krystal Keefe             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      48:34.4    48:34.4    15:40 23   30.3       81       F 20-29  
454   1136 Kimberly Whited           F      Union                  OH    US      48:34.7    48:34.7    15:40 33   30.4       91       F 30-39  
455   1364 Molly Miklasevich         F      dayton                 OH    US      48:49.7    48:49.7    15:45 27   30.2       82       F 20-29  
456   1332 Lisa Kinsman              F      Tipp City              OH    US      49:05.7    49:05.7    15:50 41   31.0       75       F 40-49  
457   1335 G. Kinsman                F      Tipp City              OH    US      49:06.1    49:06.1    15:50 9    36.4       7        F 0- 9   
458   1565 Leslie Drummond           F      Dayton                 OH    US      49:12.0    49:12.0    15:52 30   29.9       92       F 30-39  
459   1781 M. Patterson              F      Springfield            OH    US      49:16.7    49:16.7    15:54 12   33.4       25       F 10-19  
460   1786 Aidan Courtney            M      London                 OH    US      49:17.7    49:17.7    15:54 13   28.4       20       M 10-19  
461   1804 Daniel Wiles              M      Springfield            OH    US      49:19.1    49:19.1    15:55 41   27.9       25       M 40-49  
462   1551 Jen Stephenson            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      49:19.5    49:19.5    15:55 48   32.7       76       F 40-49  
463   1816 M. Wiles                  M      Springfield            OH    US      49:19.9    49:19.9    15:55 9    32.9       7        M 0- 9   
464   1817 K. Wiles                  F      Springfield            OH    US      49:20.1    49:20.1    15:55 6    40.7       8        F 0- 9   
465   1720 Amy Rice                  F      Beavercreek            OH    US      49:20.3    49:20.3    15:55 40   30.7       77       F 40-49  
466   1837 Madeline Wiles            F      Springfield            OH    US      49:20.9    49:20.9    15:55 41   30.8       78       F 40-49  
467   1606 Dianna Floyd              F      Dayton                 OH    US      49:23.9    49:23.9    15:56 52   34.1       34       F 50-59  
468   1605 Michael Floyd             M      Dayton                 OH    US      49:23.9    49:23.9    15:56 24   26.2       32       M 20-29  
469   1409 Ciemone Easter-Rose       F      Indianapolis           IN    US      49:29.1    49:29.1    15:58 31   29.8       93       F 30-39  
470   1120 Timothy Tuinstra          M      Dayton                 OH    US      49:39.5    49:39.5    16:01 42   27.9       26       M 40-49  
471   1262 Melissa Sandoval          F      Medway                 OH    US      49:40.4    49:40.4    16:01 43   31.1       79       F 40-49  
472   1114 Jill Townsend             F      Marion                 OH    US      49:44.8    49:44.8    16:03 27   29.6       83       F 20-29  
473   1973 Missy Oostveen            F      Tipp City              OH    US      49:47.0    49:47.0    16:04 56   35.4       35       F 50-59  
474   1999 Haley Moore               F      West Milton            OH    US      49:48.1    49:48.1    16:04 22   29.6       84       F 20-29  
475   1995 Heather Sprague           F      West Milton            OH    US      49:48.9    49:48.9    16:04 41   30.5       80       F 40-49  
476   1463 Melissa Davis             F      Dayton                 OH    US      49:50.9    49:50.9    16:05 47   32.0       81       F 40-49  
477   1487 Randall Davis             M      Dayton                 OH    US      49:51.0    49:51.0    16:05 51   29.8       22       M 50-59  
478   1928 Greg Holcomb              M      Dayton                 OH    US      49:54.7    49:54.7    16:06 39   27.2       28       M 30-39  
479   1930 A. Holcomb                M      Dayton                 OH    US      49:55.0    49:55.0    16:06 8    34.3       8        M 0- 9   
480   1588 Crystal Adkins            F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      49:56.0    49:56.0    16:06 55   34.9       36       F 50-59  
481   1829 Jessica Overman           F      Dayton                 OH    US      49:57.6    49:57.6    16:07 27   29.5       85       F 20-29  
482   1372 Bo LaFollette             M      Urbana                 OH    US      50:04.9    50:04.9    16:09 28   25.9       33       M 20-29  
483   1539 Paige Hake                F      Hamilton               OH    US      50:05.4    50:05.4    16:09 25   29.4       86       F 20-29  
484   1158 Mike Bowers               M      Dayton                 OH    US      50:10.5    50:10.5    16:11 51   29.6       23       M 50-59  
485   1566 Lisa Voomer               F                                           50:22.0    50:22.0    16:15 40   30.0       82       F 40-49  
486   1328 Autumn Boyer              F      Dayton                 OH    US      50:23.1    50:23.1    16:15 29   29.2       87       F 20-29  
487   1645 Jodie Hineman             F      Noblesville            IN    US      50:25.9    50:25.9    16:16 45   31.1       83       F 40-49  
488   1311 Donna Hall                F      Jamestown              OH    US      50:26.6    50:26.6    16:16 54   34.2       37       F 50-59  
489   1747 Patti Jo Workman          F      Dayton                 OH    US      50:27.4    50:27.4    16:17 57   35.4       38       F 50-59  
490   1309 Jonica Perkins            F      Springfield            OH    US      50:29.0    50:29.0    16:17 44   30.8       84       F 40-49  
491   1308 Linsey Vanderberry        F      Springfield            OH    US      50:29.7    50:29.7    16:17 26   29.2       88       F 20-29  
492   1814 Harold Hale               M      Medway                 OH    US      50:30.2    50:30.2    16:17 52   29.6       24       M 50-59  
493   1684 Debbie Barrie             F      Fairborn               OH    US      50:33.1    50:33.1    16:18 57   35.3       39       F 50-59  
494   1683 Robert Barrie             M      Fairborn               OH    US      50:33.2    50:33.2    16:18 55   30.3       25       M 50-59  
495   1265 Diane Johnson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      50:34.4    50:34.4    16:19 50   32.6       40       F 50-59  
496   1547 Kathy Arnold              F      Enon                   OH    US      50:39.5    50:39.5    16:20 60   36.5       11       F 60-99  
497   1698 Nancy Insley              F      Urbana                 OH    US      50:39.8    50:39.8    16:21 52   33.3       41       F 50-59  
498   1060 Mary McCarthy             F      Dayton                 OH    US      50:41.4    50:41.4    16:21 64   38.4       12       F 60-99  
499   1849 Alison Mausser            F      Marysville             OH    US      50:41.4    50:41.4    16:21 35   29.3       94       F 30-39  
500   1193 John Raponi               M      Kettering              OH    US      50:44.5    50:44.5    16:22 29   25.6       34       M 20-29  
501   1731 Krystal Martzloff         F      Fairborn               OH    US      50:46.1    50:46.1    16:23 23   29.0       89       F 20-29  
502   1993 Kimberly Martzloff        F      Fairborn               OH    US      50:46.9    50:46.9    16:23 51   32.8       42       F 50-59  
503   1672 Doug Landers              M      Mason                  OH    US      50:50.9    50:50.9    16:24 47   28.3       27       M 40-49  
504   1662 Meredith Landers          F      Mason                  OH    US      50:51.7    50:51.7    16:24 51   32.8       43       F 50-59  
505   1045 Cherie Truesdell          F      Franklin               OH    US      50:52.6    50:52.6    16:25 42   30.1       85       F 40-49  
506   1419 Kelly Shields             F                                           50:55.2    50:55.2    16:26 52   33.1       44       F 50-59  
507   1692 Amanda Rice               F      Galloway               OH    US      51:00.0    51:00.0    16:27 31   28.9       95       F 30-39  
508   1659 Colin Landers             M      Mason                  OH    US      51:01.7    51:01.7    16:28 15   26.3       21       M 10-19  
509   1671 Matt Magsaysay            M      Medway                 OH    US      51:01.7    51:01.7    16:28 41   27.0       28       M 40-49  
510   1128 Brian Pruitt              M      New Carlisle           OH    US      51:03.8    51:03.8    16:28 39   26.6       29       M 30-39  
511   1306 Mackenzie Good            F      Urbana                 OH    US      51:04.7    51:04.7    16:29 27   28.8       90       F 20-29  
512   1985 Caitlyn Priest            F      Dayton                 OH    US      51:06.2    51:06.2    16:29 15   30.3       26       F 10-19  
513   1845 Grace Rivera              F      Huber Heights          OH    US      51:06.4    51:06.4    16:29 16   29.8       27       F 10-19  
514   1393 Jennifer Bigi             F      Dayton                 OH    US      51:07.8    51:07.8    16:30 39   29.4       96       F 30-39  
515   1205 Sarah Lett                F      Enon                   OH    US      51:08.1    51:08.1    16:30 36   29.1       97       F 30-39  
516   1668 Beth Tincher              F      Loveland               OH    US      51:10.8    51:10.8    16:31 48   31.5       86       F 40-49  
517   1213 Allison Plennert          F      Loveland               OH    US      51:11.1    51:11.1    16:31 55   34.0       45       F 50-59  
518   1228 Christopher Polen         M      Springfield            OH    US      51:15.1    51:15.1    16:32 25   25.3       35       M 20-29  
519   1377 B. Hartson                M      Hartville              OH    US      51:18.4    51:18.4    16:33 12   28.0       22       M 10-19  
520   1227 Caitlan Loffing           F      Urbana                 OH    US      51:18.8    51:18.8    16:33 26   28.7       91       F 20-29  
521   1581 Sheila Eberle             F      Fairborn               OH    US      51:19.6    51:19.6    16:33 52   32.8       46       F 50-59  
522   1200 Alisha Six                F      Marysville             OH    US      51:20.5    51:20.5    16:34 30   28.7       98       F 30-39  
523   1761 Missy Brown               F      Chillicothe            OH    US      51:20.7    51:20.7    16:34 47   31.1       87       F 40-49  
524   1969 E. Webb                   F      Jeffersonville         OH    US      51:32.5    51:32.5    16:38 7    37.3       9        F 0- 9   
525   1484 Debra Benton              F      Guysville              OH    US      51:34.4    51:34.4    16:38 47   31.0       88       F 40-49  
526   1675 Nina Landers              F      Mason                  OH    US      51:38.3    51:38.3    16:39 16   29.5       28       F 10-19  
527   1172 Kimberly Curtis           F      Cuba                   OH    US      51:43.1    51:43.1    16:41 35   28.7       99       F 30-39  
528   1784 Kari Pierson              F      Cuba                   OH    US      51:43.2    51:43.2    16:41 38   29.0       100      F 30-39  
529   1477 Dieter Multhopp           M      Dayton                 OH    US      51:49.7    51:49.7    16:43 58   30.3       26       M 50-59  
530   1394 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      51:51.7    51:51.7    16:44 55   33.6       47       F 50-59  
531   1414 Diane Vanderstelt         F      Twin Lake              MI    US      51:52.2    51:52.2    16:44 51   32.1       48       F 50-59  
532   1806 Lori Riley                F      Xenia                  OH    US      51:52.9    51:52.9    16:44 54   33.2       49       F 50-59  
533   1418 Jim Shields               M      New Baltimore          MI    US      51:54.4    51:54.4    16:45 58   30.2       27       M 50-59  
534   1572 Taylor Trimble            F      Jeffersonville         OH    US      51:58.0    51:58.0    16:46 24   28.4       92       F 20-29  
535   1575 Sue Jackson               F      Dayton                 OH    US      51:59.7    51:59.7    16:46 42   29.5       89       F 40-49  
536   1349 Susan Mccarthy            F      Dayton                 OH    US      52:00.3    52:00.3    16:47 55   33.5       50       F 50-59  
537   1486 Kara Tarvin               F      Georgetown             OH    US      52:00.4    52:00.4    16:47 39   28.9       101      F 30-39  
538   1362 Tim Edwards               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      52:06.0    52:06.0    16:48 57   29.8       28       M 50-59  
539   1404 Lanae Scott               F      Dayton                 OH    US      52:08.1    52:08.1    16:49 48   30.9       90       F 40-49  
540   1821 Teresa Fox                F      Waynesville            OH    US      52:08.5    52:08.5    16:49 47   30.6       91       F 40-49  
541   1490 Kenton Schulze            M      Dublin                 OH    US      52:09.9    52:09.9    16:50 36   25.5       30       M 30-39  
542   1491 Crystal Schulze           F      Dublin                 OH    US      52:11.5    52:11.5    16:50 35   28.4       102      F 30-39  
543   1204 James Dossett             M      Dayton                 OH    US      52:19.3    52:19.3    16:53 28   24.8       36       M 20-29  
544   1203 Rebekah Dossett           F      Dayton                 OH    US      52:19.6    52:19.6    16:53 29   28.2       93       F 20-29  
545   1516 Christe Jones             F      Springfield            OH    US      52:21.7    52:21.7    16:53 42   29.3       92       F 40-49  
546   1705 Rachel Easter             F      Dayton                 OH    US      52:23.2    52:23.2    16:54 25   28.1       94       F 20-29  
547   1142 Carrie Hurley             F      Marysville             OH    US      52:23.4    52:23.4    16:54 37   28.5       103      F 30-39  
548   1752 Dan Woerner               M      Blacklick              OH    US      52:24.7    52:24.7    16:54 37   25.5       31       M 30-39  
549   1055 Jacqueline Easter         F      Dayton                 OH    US      52:26.2    52:26.2    16:55 54   32.9       51       F 50-59  
550   1555 Mandi Dalton              F      Tipp City              OH    US      52:30.0    52:30.0    16:56 37   28.4       104      F 30-39  
551   1337 Brady Kinsman             M      Tipp City              OH    US      52:30.4    52:30.4    16:56 13   26.6       23       M 10-19  
552   1700 Beth Pope                 F      Hoffman Estates        IL    US      52:30.7    52:30.7    16:56 35   28.2       105      F 30-39  
553   1775 Tracey Rickey             F      Fairborn               OH    US      52:31.2    52:31.2    16:57 50   31.4       52       F 50-59  
554   1699 Lindsay Scott             F      Loveland               OH    US      52:31.7    52:31.7    16:57 36   28.3       106      F 30-39  
555   1702 Kathy Hummel              F      Lebanon                OH    US      52:31.8    52:31.8    16:57 48   30.7       93       F 40-49  
556   1538 Rhonda Jo Burroughs       F      Dayton                 OH    US      52:32.5    52:32.5    16:57 49   31.0       94       F 40-49  
557   1703 Teri Morr                 F      Lebanon                OH    US      52:32.8    52:32.8    16:57 41   29.0       95       F 40-49  
558   1505 Ruth Lee                  F      Springfield            OH    US      52:37.5    52:37.5    16:59 50   31.3       53       F 50-59  
559   1360 Sydni Scott               F      Piqua                  OH    US      52:48.8    52:48.8    17:02 16   28.8       29       F 10-19  
560   1890 Abby Lauck                F                                           52:50.0    52:50.0    17:03 13   30.4       30       F 10-19  
561   1567 Audrey Collins            F      Westerville            OH    US      52:50.7    52:50.7    17:03 30   27.9       107      F 30-39  
562   1420 Vicki Hartson             F      Hartville              OH    US      52:51.6    52:51.6    17:03 61   35.4       13       F 60-99  
563   1801 Robert Harden             M      Plain City             OH    US      52:53.2    52:53.2    17:04 50   27.8       29       M 50-59  
564   1819 Lisa Miller               F      Plain City             OH    US      52:54.3    52:54.3    17:04 50   31.2       54       F 50-59  
565   1412 Karen Snyder              F      Springfield            OH    US      52:58.3    52:58.3    17:05 62   35.8       14       F 60-99  
566   1809 Valerie Weiler-Hinch      F      Springfield            OH    US      52:59.3    52:59.3    17:06 52   31.8       55       F 50-59  
567   1401 David Lee                 M      Springfield            OH    US      52:59.3    52:59.3    17:06 58   29.6       30       M 50-59  
568   1097 Dylan Romans              M      Fairborn               OH    US      53:04.2    53:04.2    17:07 24   24.4       37       M 20-29  
569   1361 Kathy Scott               F      Piqua                  OH    US      53:05.6    53:05.6    17:08 38   28.2       108      F 30-39  
570   1190 Jodie Measel              F      waynesville            OH    US      53:07.8    53:07.8    17:08 50   31.0       56       F 50-59  
571   1359 Nathan Scott              M      Piqua                  OH    US      53:07.8    53:07.8    17:08 13   26.3       24       M 10-19  
572   1748 Matthew Lynch             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      53:08.0    53:08.0    17:08 26   24.4       38       M 20-29  
573   1618 Ashley Richhart           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      53:08.0    53:08.0    17:08 29   27.7       95       F 20-29  
574   1938 Mark Tolson               M      Fairborn               OH    US      53:10.9    53:10.9    17:09 56   29.0       31       M 50-59  
575   1098 Carol Tolson              F      Fairborn               OH    US      53:11.1    53:11.1    17:09 52   31.7       57       F 50-59  
576   1011 Robin Adams               F      New Carlisle           OH    US      53:11.5    53:11.5    17:10 21   27.7       96       F 20-29  
577   1099 Megan Tolson              F      Fairborn               OH    US      53:11.5    53:11.5    17:10 24   27.7       97       F 20-29  
578   1014 Phil Michael              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      53:12.5    53:12.5    17:10 57   29.2       32       M 50-59  
579   1790 April Stewart             F      Fairborn               OH    US      53:14.5    53:14.5    17:10 48   30.3       96       F 40-49  
580   1847 Phyllis Barlow            F      Fairborn               OH    US      53:14.5    53:14.5    17:10 52   31.6       58       F 50-59  
581   1482 Tiffany Stewart           F      Pataskala              OH    US      53:22.3    53:22.3    17:13 37   28.0       109      F 30-39  
582   1481 Eleanor Gibeaut           F      Pataskala              OH    US      53:22.5    53:22.5    17:13 85   51.7       15       F 60-99  
583   1644 Kristen Stephenson        F      Redmond                WA    US      53:28.1    53:28.1    17:15 36   27.8       110      F 30-39  
584   1322 Matthew Goley             M      Dayton                 OH    US      53:31.4    53:31.4    17:16 25   24.2       39       M 20-29  
585   1173 Jeannie Randolph          F      Xenia                  OH    US      53:32.1    53:32.1    17:16 44   29.0       97       F 40-49  
586   1175 Misty Dixon               F      Xenia                  OH    US      53:32.4    53:32.4    17:16 43   28.8       98       F 40-49  
587   1094 Clay Hawkins              M      Xenia                  OH    US      53:32.7    53:32.7    17:16 47   26.9       29       M 40-49  
588   1334 G. Kinsman                F      Tipp City              OH    US      53:33.5    53:33.5    17:17 11   31.5       31       F 10-19  
589   1470 Stephen Martin            M      Fairborn               OH    US      53:33.6    53:33.6    17:17 46   26.7       30       M 40-49  
590   1469 Michelle Martin           F      Fairborn               OH    US      53:34.4    53:34.4    17:17 44   29.0       99       F 40-49  
591   1022 Kristy Adams              F      New Carlisle           OH    US      53:40.7    53:40.7    17:19 51   31.0       59       F 50-59  
592   1023 Allison Adams             F      New Carlisle           OH    US      53:40.7    53:40.7    17:19 24   27.4       98       F 20-29  
593   1017 Sarah Vocke               F      Bellbrook              OH    US      53:43.9    53:43.9    17:20 31   27.4       111      F 30-39  
594   1015 Yvette Michael            F      Bellbrook              OH    US      53:44.6    53:44.6    17:20 52   31.3       60       F 50-59  
595   1013 Matt Michael              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      53:44.8    53:44.8    17:20 31   24.2       32       M 30-39  
596   1616 Heather Navarre           F      Dayton                 OH    US      53:46.7    53:46.7    17:21 45   29.2       100      F 40-49  
597   1065 Veronica Morris           F      Dayton                 OH    US      53:48.4    53:48.4    17:21 47   29.7       101      F 40-49  
598   1922 Lauren Workman            F                                           53:48.7    53:48.7    17:22 30   27.4       112      F 30-39  
599   1040 Georgia Watson            F      Dayton                 OH    US      53:50.3    53:50.3    17:22 29   27.4       99       F 20-29  
600   1921 Courtney Clark            F                                           53:50.4    53:50.4    17:22 23   27.4       100      F 20-29  
601   1041 Anna Capenos              F      Dayton                 OH    US      53:50.5    53:50.5    17:22 32   27.4       113      F 30-39  
602   1894 Ryan Hill                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      53:52.4    53:52.4    17:23 39   25.2       33       M 30-39  
603   1556 Mollie Davis              F      Dayton                 OH    US      53:52.5    53:52.5    17:23 50   30.6       61       F 50-59  
604   1086 Sharon Farr               F      Centerville            OH    US      53:52.6    53:52.6    17:23 49   30.3       102      F 40-49  
605   1291 HEATHER GRIM              F      Urbana                 OH    US      53:52.9    53:52.9    17:23 34   27.5       114      F 30-39  
606   1815 Jennifer Johnson          F      Marion                 OH    US      53:52.9    53:52.9    17:23 50   30.6       62       F 50-59  
607   1043 Melissa Warhula           F      Dayton                 OH    US      53:53.0    53:53.0    17:23 45   29.1       103      F 40-49  
608   1540 Holly Sheets              F      Decatur                IN    US      53:53.1    53:53.1    17:23 25   27.3       101      F 20-29  
609   1042 Jenni Turner              F      Huber Heights          OH    US      53:53.8    53:53.8    17:23 47   29.6       104      F 40-49  
610   1725 Sam DeAtley               F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      53:57.0    53:57.0    17:24 20   27.3       102      F 20-29  
611   1722 Cassidy Calkins           F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      53:57.2    53:57.2    17:24 25   27.3       103      F 20-29  
612   1677 Angel Hanley              F      New Carlisle           OH    US      54:07.3    54:07.3    17:28 50   30.5       63       F 50-59  
613   1288 Angie Bickett             F      Xenia                  OH    US      54:07.8    54:07.8    17:28 45   29.0       105      F 40-49  
614   1056 Betsy Shaw                F      Springfield            OH    US      54:11.5    54:11.5    17:29 51   30.7       64       F 50-59  
615   1773 Jamie Ringheisen          F      Dayton                 OH    US      54:12.0    54:12.0    17:29 20   27.2       104      F 20-29  
616   1518 ANDREA MILLER             F      Xenia                  OH    US      54:13.2    54:13.2    17:29 21   27.2       105      F 20-29  
617   1134 Jessica Herndon           F      Fairborn               OH    US      54:16.7    54:16.7    17:31 25   27.1       106      F 20-29  
618   1273 E. Malone                 F      South Vienna           OH    US      54:20.7    54:20.7    17:32 9    32.9       10       F 0- 9   
619   1269 Rachel Malone             F      South Vienna           OH    US      54:21.2    54:21.2    17:32 18   27.2       32       F 10-19  
620   1095 Teresa Harris             F      Bellbrook              OH    US      54:22.0    54:22.0    17:32 45   28.8       106      F 40-49  
621   1096 Justin Harris             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      54:23.3    54:23.3    17:33 13   25.7       25       M 10-19  
622   1346 Marjorie McCarthy         F      Xenia                  OH    US      54:26.7    54:26.7    17:34 72   39.8       16       F 60-99  
623   1106 Sarah Ryan                F      Toledo                 OH    US      54:29.0    54:29.0    17:35 29   27.0       107      F 20-29  
624   1828 Amanda Nerg               F      Dayton                 OH    US      54:29.4    54:29.4    17:35 28   27.0       108      F 20-29  
625   1838 Genois Easter             M      Dayton                 OH    US      54:30.1    54:30.1    17:35 57   28.5       33       M 50-59  
626   1083 Billie Carrico            F      Xenia                  OH    US      54:33.5    54:33.5    17:36 41   27.9       107      F 40-49  
627   1342 Michelle Ward             F      Xenia                  OH    US      54:33.5    54:33.5    17:36 39   27.6       115      F 30-39  
628   1797 Nancy Ortlieb             F      Piqua                  OH    US      54:44.4    54:44.4    17:39 61   34.2       17       F 60-99  
629   1679 Elizabeth Hollingshead    F      South Charleston       OH    US      54:45.4    54:45.4    17:40 24   26.9       109      F 20-29  
630   1676 John Hollingshead         M      South Charleston       OH    US      54:45.6    54:45.6    17:40 24   23.7       40       M 20-29  
631   1848 Matthew Mausser           M      Marysville             OH    US      54:53.2    54:53.2    17:42 37   24.4       34       M 30-39  
632   1219 Amy Pagett                F      Wilmington             OH    US      55:04.2    55:04.2    17:46 39   27.3       116      F 30-39  
633   1125 Donna Stone               F      Springfield            OH    US      55:06.6    55:06.6    17:47 44   28.2       108      F 40-49  
634   1656 Joseph Hollon             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      55:06.9    55:06.9    17:47 35   24.0       35       M 30-39  
635   1282 Lisa Hollon               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      55:07.1    55:07.1    17:47 33   26.8       117      F 30-39  
636   1126 Olivia Titer              F      Springfield            OH    US      55:07.4    55:07.4    17:47 17   27.2       33       F 10-19  
637   1127 Belinda Miller            F      Springfield            OH    US      55:07.5    55:07.5    17:47 45   28.4       109      F 40-49  
638   1964 Denise Price              F      Springfield            OH    US      55:09.0    55:09.0    17:47 43   28.0       110      F 40-49  
639   1220 Alexis Pagett             F      Wilmington             OH    US      55:16.7    55:16.7    17:50 19   26.7       34       F 10-19  
640   1649 E. Hayn                   F      Springboro             OH    US      55:21.3    55:21.3    17:51 11   30.5       35       F 10-19  
641   1595 Kim Creswell              F      Xenia                  OH    US      55:25.7    55:25.7    17:53 44   28.1       111      F 40-49  
642   1799 Michael Creswell          M      Xenia                  OH    US      55:26.7    55:26.7    17:53 44   25.4       31       M 40-49  
643   1090 James Tagg, Jr.           M      Enon                   OH    US      55:33.6    55:33.6    17:55 50   26.5       34       M 50-59  
644   1079 Heather Landis            F      pleasant hill          OH    US      55:37.2    55:37.2    17:57 29   26.5       110      F 20-29  
645   1755 Brian Ortlieb             M      Leesburg               OH    US      55:39.8    55:39.8    17:57 51   26.6       35       M 50-59  
646   1754 Stephanie Ortlieb         F      Leesburg               OH    US      55:39.9    55:39.9    17:57 50   29.6       65       F 50-59  
647   1080 Holly Landis              F      Pleasant Hill          OH    US      55:41.5    55:41.5    17:58 21   26.5       111      F 20-29  
648   1717 Amy Kearns                F      Maineville             OH    US      55:43.9    55:43.9    17:59 40   27.2       112      F 40-49  
649   1196 Shelley Tobin             F      Maineville             OH    US      55:44.1    55:44.1    17:59 50   29.6       66       F 50-59  
650   1197 Betsy Beaton              F      Oxford                 OH    US      55:44.2    55:44.2    17:59 38   26.9       118      F 30-39  
651   1488 Kathryn Fourman           F      Dayton                 OH    US      56:02.4    56:02.4    18:05 54   30.7       67       F 50-59  
652   1466 Brenda Hinkle             F      Dayton                 OH    US      56:02.5    56:02.5    18:05 53   30.4       68       F 50-59  
653   1343 Jackie Dailey             F      Jamestown              OH    US      56:04.9    56:04.9    18:05 56   31.5       69       F 50-59  
654   1341 Rhonda McArthur           F      Xenia                  OH    US      56:05.8    56:05.8    18:06 55   31.1       70       F 50-59  
655   1163 Debra Crabtree            F                                           56:06.2    56:06.2    18:06 44   27.7       113      F 40-49  
656   1076 Susan Sanders             F      Dayton                 OH    US      56:08.8    56:08.8    18:07 65   35.1       18       F 60-99  
657   1382 Elizabeth Swearingen      F      Fairborn               OH    US      56:09.7    56:09.7    18:07 22   26.2       112      F 20-29  
658   1779 Christopher Cox           M      Springfield            OH    US      56:13.4    56:13.4    18:08 35   23.5       36       M 30-39  
659   1046 Nathan Thue               M      Springfield            OH    US      56:15.2    56:15.2    18:09 37   23.8       37       M 30-39  
660   1290 Connie Tanner             F      Xenia                  OH    US      56:17.3    56:17.3    18:09 53   30.3       71       F 50-59  
661   1694 Tabitha Tanner            F      Parkersburg            WV    US      56:18.0    56:18.0    18:10 32   26.2       119      F 30-39  
662   1276 Maria Claude              F      Dayton                 OH    US      56:18.6    56:18.6    18:10 43   27.4       114      F 40-49  
663   1283 Rexann Cook               F      Clayton                OH    US      56:31.7    56:31.7    18:14 34   26.2       120      F 30-39  
664   1521 Timothy O'Donoghue        M      Enon                   OH    US      56:38.5    56:38.5    18:16 53   26.6       36       M 50-59  
665   1739 Wendy Kohlbacher          F      Xenia                  OH    US      56:38.5    56:38.5    18:16 42   27.0       115      F 40-49  
666   1522 Ernestine Tull-O'Donoghue F      Enon                   OH    US      56:39.1    56:39.1    18:16 52   29.7       72       F 50-59  
667   1191 Kyle Slane                M      Marysville             OH    US      56:40.6    56:40.6    18:17 25   22.9       41       M 20-29  
668   1351 Becky Irvin               F      Jamestown              OH    US      56:44.0    56:44.0    18:18 47   28.1       116      F 40-49  
669   1769 Kari Diemunsch            F      Dayton                 OH    US      56:48.4    56:48.4    18:19 30   25.9       121      F 30-39  
670   1111 Melissa Dewitt            F      Fairborn               OH    US      56:48.7    56:48.7    18:20 26   25.9       113      F 20-29  
671   1399 Kim Lee                   F      Springfield            OH    US      56:55.7    56:55.7    18:22 59   32.1       73       F 50-59  
672   1398 Tracy Lewis               F      Springfield            OH    US      56:57.4    56:57.4    18:22 36   26.1       122      F 30-39  
673   1853 Carol Coudle              F      Ashville               OH    US      57:15.7    57:15.7    18:28 57   31.2       74       F 50-59  
674   1762 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      57:25.6    57:25.6    18:31 47   27.8       117      F 40-49  
675   1075 Gretchen Franck           F      Dayton                 OH    US      57:26.0    57:26.0    18:32 47   27.8       118      F 40-49  
676   1039 Lisa France               F      Columbus               OH    US      57:29.6    57:29.6    18:33 57   31.0       75       F 50-59  
677   1264 Sara Stoner               F      Columbus               OH    US      57:29.7    57:29.7    18:33 52   29.3       76       F 50-59  
678   1141 Carolyn Trimble           F      Jeffersonville         OH    US      57:31.6    57:31.6    18:33 64   33.8       19       F 60-99  
679   1202 Tonya Jo Gruel-Wright     F      Marysville             OH    US      57:33.2    57:33.2    18:34 25   25.6       114      F 20-29  
680   1199 Resa Wolfe                F      Marysville             OH    US      57:33.2    57:33.2    18:34 29   25.6       115      F 20-29  
681   1562 Greta Smith               F      Wilmington             OH    US      57:38.2    57:38.2    18:36 30   25.6       123      F 30-39  
682   1777 K. Spurlock               M      Wilmington             OH    US      57:38.8    57:38.8    18:36 7    31.6       9        M 0- 9   
683   1856 Carry DeAtley             F      Bethesda               OH    US      57:47.2    57:47.2    18:38 47   27.6       119      F 40-49  
684   1857 Mallorie Deatley          F      West Union             OH    US      57:47.5    57:47.5    18:39 24   25.5       116      F 20-29  
685   1715 Laryssa VanHoose          F      Saint Paris            OH    US      57:52.1    57:52.1    18:40 19   25.5       36       F 10-19  
686   1107 Maycee Fetter             F      Marion                 OH    US      58:00.4    58:00.4    18:43 18   25.5       37       F 10-19  
687   1796 L. Hanson                 M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      58:03.5    58:03.5    18:44 6    33.8       10       M 0- 9   
688   1529 Jill Alexander            F                                           58:03.7    58:03.7    18:44 56   30.4       77       F 50-59  
689   1833 Jessica Kennedy           F      Xenia                  OH    US      58:03.9    58:03.9    18:44 23   25.4       117      F 20-29  
690   1831 Lynn Kennedy              M      Xenia                  OH    US      58:04.4    58:04.4    18:44 56   26.5       37       M 50-59  
691   1681 Patricia Phillips         F      Dayton                 OH    US      58:04.8    58:04.8    18:44 53   29.3       78       F 50-59  
692   1795 Laramie Hanson            F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      58:04.8    58:04.8    18:44 36   25.6       124      F 30-39  
693   1832 Charla Kennedy            F      Xenia                  OH    US      58:05.6    58:05.6    18:44 55   30.0       79       F 50-59  
694   1571 Kerry Hill                F      Xenia                  OH    US      58:05.9    58:05.9    18:44 55   30.0       80       F 50-59  
695   1593 Trevor Brown              M      Grove City             OH    US      58:07.7    58:07.7    18:45 45   24.4       32       M 40-49  
696   1052 Cheryl Hutchinson         F      Springfield            OH    US      58:10.9    58:10.9    18:46 60   31.8       20       F 60-99  
697   1776 Sheryl PROVENS            F      Xenia                  OH    US      58:11.1    58:11.1    18:46 66   34.3       21       F 60-99  
698   1051 Robert Dearbaugh          M      New Carlisle           OH    US      58:11.5    58:11.5    18:46 62   27.8       8        M 60-99  
699   1467 Dylan Barnett             M      Dayton                 OH    US      58:12.7    58:12.7    18:47 19   22.3       26       M 10-19  
700   1408 Kristen Bailey            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      58:15.2    58:15.2    18:47 33   25.4       125      F 30-39  
701   1499 Alexandra Bryslan         F      dayton                 OH    US      58:17.2    58:17.2    18:48 42   26.3       120      F 40-49  
702   1473 Courtney Barnett          F      fairborn               OH    US      58:20.1    58:20.1    18:49 23   25.3       118      F 20-29  
703   1601 Jenna Mader               F      Miamisburg             OH    US      58:21.2    58:21.2    18:49 24   25.2       119      F 20-29  
704   1345 Lainee Haerr              F      Springfield            OH    US      58:22.1    58:22.1    18:50 24   25.2       120      F 20-29  
705   1946 Darlene Spencer           F      Enon                   OH    US      58:23.9    58:23.9    18:50 58   30.9       81       F 50-59  
706   1100 Harve Snyder              M      Springfield            OH    US      58:24.0    58:24.0    18:50 62   27.7       9        M 60-99  
707   1315 Amy Pickenpaugh           F      Columbus               OH    US      58:25.9    58:25.9    18:51 44   26.6       121      F 40-49  
708   1313 Rebecca Raeske-Grinch     F      Westerville            OH    US      58:26.3    58:26.3    18:51 42   26.2       122      F 40-49  
709   1004 Tammy Cacciola            F      Dayton                 OH    US      58:33.4    58:33.4    18:53 50   28.1       82       F 50-59  
710   1550 Angela Powers             F                                           58:34.4    58:34.4    18:54 44   26.5       123      F 40-49  
711   1161 R. Powers                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      58:35.0    58:35.0    18:54 4               11       F 0- 9   
712   1509 Lora Reed                 F      Springfield            OH    US      58:46.6    58:46.6    18:58 62   32.3       22       F 60-99  
713   1508 Ronni Reed                F      Enon                   OH    US      58:46.8    58:46.8    18:58 37   25.4       126      F 30-39  
714   1507 B. Payne                  M      Enon                   OH    US      58:49.1    58:49.1    18:58 4               11       M 0- 9   
715   1167 Sarah Green               F      Marion                 OH    US      59:00.3    59:00.3    19:02 27   25.0       121      F 20-29  
716   1108 Tina Townsend             F      Marion                 OH    US      59:00.7    59:00.7    19:02 51   28.2       83       F 50-59  
717   1926 Wendi Callison            F      Dayton                 OH    US      59:02.6    59:02.6    19:03 38   25.4       127      F 30-39  
718   1927 M. Callison               M      Dayton                 OH    US      59:03.6    59:03.6    19:03 6    33.2       12       M 0- 9   
719   1568 Brianne Frost             F      Xenia                  OH    US      59:10.4    59:10.4    19:05 36   25.1       128      F 30-39  
720   1920 A. Frost                  F                                           59:11.1    59:11.1    19:06 5    35.5       12       F 0- 9   
721   1201 Jane Wright               F      Marysville             OH    US      59:12.4    59:12.4    19:06 54   29.1       84       F 50-59  
722   1937 Patty Grooms              F      Xenia                  OH    US      59:16.6    59:16.6    19:07 48   27.2       124      F 40-49  
723   1044 Alejandra Ramirez         F      Dayton                 OH    US      59:17.0    59:17.0    19:07 40   25.5       125      F 40-49  
724   1764 Alicia Boike              F      Xenia                  OH    US      59:23.0    59:23.0    19:09 52   28.4       85       F 50-59  
725   1765 Brittney Boike            F      Xenia                  OH    US      59:27.3    59:27.3    19:11 25   24.8       122      F 20-29  
726   1535 Erin Binns                F      London                 OH    US      59:59.6    59:59.6    19:21 35   24.7       129      F 30-39  
727   1214 Mary Binns                F      London                 OH    US      1:00:00.0  1:00:00.0  19:21 63   32.0       23       F 60-99  
728   1753 Julie Wiles               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:05.9  1:00:05.9  19:23 57   29.7       86       F 50-59  
729   1574 Larry Masters             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:07.0  1:00:07.0  19:24 53   25.1       38       M 50-59  
730   1772 Donald Ringheisen         M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:09.2  1:00:09.2  19:24 51   24.7       39       M 50-59  
731   1221 Jennifer Shannon          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:10.0  1:00:10.0  19:25 20   24.5       123      F 20-29  
732   1602 Cheryl Woods              F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:00:10.3  1:00:10.3  19:25 56   29.3       87       F 50-59  
733   1774 Juli Ringheisen           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:10.5  1:00:10.5  19:25 55   29.0       88       F 50-59  
734   1510 PAM MILLER                F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:00:10.5  1:00:10.5  19:25 53   28.3       89       F 50-59  
735   1151 Melissa Norman            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:12.0  1:00:12.0  19:25 41   25.3       126      F 40-49  
736   1063 Katie Norman              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:12.6  1:00:12.6  19:25 28   24.5       124      F 20-29  
737   1788 Connor Courtney           M      London                 OH    US      1:00:31.3  1:00:31.3  19:31 15   22.1       27       M 10-19  
738   1787 J. Courtney               M      London                 OH    US      1:00:33.0  1:00:33.0  19:32 12   23.8       28       M 10-19  
739   1785 Krissi Courtney           F      London                 OH    US      1:00:36.9  1:00:36.9  19:33 40   25.0       127      F 40-49  
740   1216 Remy Maddela              M      Mason                  OH    US      1:00:40.2  1:00:40.2  19:34 53   24.8       40       M 50-59  
741   1948 Margarita Perez           F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      1:00:40.6  1:00:40.6  19:34 38   24.7       130      F 30-39  
742   1560 C. Lacher                 F                                           1:00:48.5  1:00:48.5  19:37 9    29.4       13       F 0- 9   
743   1117 Mandee Lamb               F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:00:49.1  1:00:49.1  19:37 24   24.2       125      F 20-29  
744   1093 Jason Ganz                M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:00:56.9  1:00:56.9  19:40 44   23.1       33       M 40-49  
745   1766 Phillip Cooke             M      Springfield            OH    US      1:01:03.1  1:01:03.1  19:42 30   21.3       38       M 30-39  
746   1388 Sarah Klemm               F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:01:03.3  1:01:03.3  19:42 28   24.1       126      F 20-29  
747   1415 Jennifer Maynard          F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      1:01:04.5  1:01:04.5  19:42 46   25.9       128      F 40-49  
748   1389 Grace Brown               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:06.5  1:01:06.5  19:43 31   24.1       131      F 30-39  
749   1758 Ashlee Cooke              F      Springfield            OH    US      1:01:10.5  1:01:10.5  19:44 30   24.1       132      F 30-39  
750   1608 P. Cooke                  M      Springfield            OH    US      1:01:12.5  1:01:12.5  19:45 3               13       M 0- 9   
751   1943 Jennifer Michael          F      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:18.2  1:01:18.2  19:47 42   25.0       129      F 40-49  
752   1119 Terri Lamb                F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:01:25.5  1:01:25.5  19:49 49   26.6       130      F 40-49  
753   1740 Crystal VanTassel         F      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:51.3  1:01:51.3  19:57 37   24.1       133      F 30-39  
754   1591 Sandy Wood                F      Galena                 OH    US      1:01:54.2  1:01:54.2  19:58 65   31.8       24       F 60-99  
755   1579 Monica Barnett            F      Chillicothe            OH    US      1:01:55.7  1:01:55.7  19:59 47   25.8       131      F 40-49  
756   1760 Melissa Robinett          F      Greenfield             OH    US      1:01:56.7  1:01:56.7  19:59 41   24.6       132      F 40-49  
757   1976 O. Albert                 F                                           1:02:05.1  1:02:05.1  20:02 5    33.9       14       F 0- 9   
758   1115 Austin Lamb               M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:02:12.9  1:02:12.9  20:04 21   20.8       42       M 20-29  
759   1001 Sarah Winfree             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:02:17.9  1:02:17.9  20:06 31   23.7       134      F 30-39  
760   1005 Stephanie White           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:18.0  1:02:18.0  20:06 29   23.7       127      F 20-29  
761   1118 Stephanie Lamb            F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:02:19.3  1:02:19.3  20:06 43   24.8       133      F 40-49  
762   1116 David Lamb                M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:02:20.6  1:02:20.6  20:07 46   22.9       34       M 40-49  
763   1384 R. Doyle                  F      Waynesville            OH    US      1:02:30.0  1:02:30.0  20:10 10   27.8       38       F 10-19  
764   1517 Teresa Zindorf            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:31.3  1:02:31.3  20:10 54   27.6       90       F 50-59  
765   1802 Rodger Lusch              M      West Liberty           OH    US      1:02:59.7  1:02:59.7  20:19 52   23.7       41       M 50-59  
766   1839 Michele Lusch             F      West Liberty           OH    US      1:03:00.9  1:03:00.9  20:20 47   25.3       134      F 40-49  
767   1369 S. Harmon                 M      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:03:05.2  1:03:05.2  20:21 4               14       M 0- 9   
768   1407 T. Bailey                 M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:03:07.8  1:03:07.8  20:22 4               15       M 0- 9   
769   1406 Kyle Bailey               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:08.4  1:03:08.4  20:22 32   20.7       39       M 30-39  
770   1368 Tom Harmon                M      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:03:11.2  1:03:11.2  20:23 57   24.6       42       M 50-59  
771   1734 Rachel Glines             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:19.6  1:03:19.6  20:26 25   23.3       128      F 20-29  
772   1383 Lesa Joy Sarr             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:03:31.2  1:03:31.2  20:29 47   25.1       135      F 40-49  
773   1385 Laurie Doyle              F      Waynesville            OH    US      1:03:31.4  1:03:31.4  20:29 42   24.1       136      F 40-49  
774   1998 Jodi Robinson             F      West Milton            OH    US      1:03:31.8  1:03:31.8  20:30 39   23.7       135      F 30-39  
775   1997 Vickie Mosier             F      West Milton            OH    US      1:03:33.5  1:03:33.5  20:30 63   30.2       25       F 60-99  
776   1165 Sandee Saettel            F      New Lebanon            OH    US      1:03:50.0  1:03:50.0  20:35 45   24.6       137      F 40-49  
777   1770 Betty Hall                F      Jamestown              OH    US      1:03:50.5  1:03:50.5  20:36 62   29.7       26       F 60-99  
778   1792 Monica Hammond            F      Washington Court Hous  OH    US      1:03:57.6  1:03:57.6  20:38 41   23.8       138      F 40-49  
779   1793 C. Hammond                F      Washington Court Hous  OH    US      1:03:58.5  1:03:58.5  20:38 8    29.0       15       F 0- 9   
780   1464 C. Riggle                 F      South Vienna           OH    US      1:04:12.0  1:04:12.0  20:43 11   26.3       39       F 10-19  
781   1465 Jen Smith                 F      South Vienna           OH    US      1:04:14.3  1:04:14.3  20:43 36   23.1       136      F 30-39  
782   1270 Shawn Malone              M      South Vienna           OH    US      1:04:18.8  1:04:18.8  20:45 43   21.7       35       M 40-49  
783   1268 Monica L. Malone          F      South Vienna           OH    US      1:04:19.2  1:04:19.2  20:45 42   23.8       139      F 40-49  
784   1274 A. Malone                 M      South Vienna           OH    US      1:04:19.7  1:04:19.7  20:45 9    25.2       16       M 0- 9   
785   1582 Mary Goheen               F      Springfield            OH    US      1:04:38.2  1:04:38.2  20:51 80   37.9       27       F 60-99  
786   1830 Cynthia Gudorf            F      Springfield            OH    US      1:04:38.4  1:04:38.4  20:51 57   27.6       91       F 50-59  
787   1480 Lori Roush                F      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:08:35.5  1:08:35.5  22:08 40   22.1       140      F 40-49  
788   1485 Jeffrey Roush             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:08:37.1  1:08:37.1  22:08 41   20.1       36       M 40-49  
789   1498 Courtney Lybrook          F      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:08:51.9  1:08:51.9  22:13 23   21.4       129      F 20-29  
790   1497 Brandon Bowersock         M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:08:59.2  1:08:59.2  22:15 29   18.8       43       M 20-29  
791   1024 Nanette Richardson        F      Grove City             OH    US      1:09:26.0  1:09:26.0  22:24 54   24.8       92       F 50-59  
792   1960 Sarah Grim                F      Springfield            OH    US      1:09:38.2  1:09:38.2  22:28 37   21.4       137      F 30-39  
793   1956 Gloria Grim               F      Jamestown              OH    US      1:09:50.5  1:09:50.5  22:32 42   21.9       141      F 40-49  
794   1733 Johnny Givhan             M      Cheyenne               WY    US      1:13:49.8  1:13:49.8  23:49 56   20.9       43       M 50-59  
795   1940 Reagan Swearingen         F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:13:55.8  1:13:55.8  23:51 34   20.0       138      F 30-39  
796   1417 Ruth Shields              F      Springfield            OH    US      1:15:30.2  1:15:30.2  24:21 80   32.4       28       F 60-99  
797   1732 Kelly M Shields           F      New Baltimore          MI    US      1:15:30.7  1:15:30.7  24:22 52   22.3       93       F 50-59  
798   1478 Michaela Cruz             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:16:34.0  1:16:34.0  24:42 20   19.2       130      F 20-29  
799   1476 Cheryl Multhopp           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:16:36.6  1:16:36.6  24:43 50   21.5       94       F 50-59  
800   1932 Jordan Lyons              F      SPRINGFIELD            OH    US      1:20:30.6  1:20:30.6  25:58 23   18.3       131      F 20-29  
801   1170 Mary Dexter               F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:42:40.9  1:42:40.9  33:07 58   17.6       95       F 50-59  
802   1594 Heather Brown             F      Grove City             OH    US      11:08:35.1 11:08:35.1 35:40 44   2.3        142      F 40-49  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.