Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                    Gender City                       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace    Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                    Time       Time                   Percentage Place             
===== ===== ======================= ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ======= === ========== ======== ======== 
1     19298 Andrew Symonds          M      Springboro                 OH    US      0:17:12.0  0:17:12.0  5:32    19  75.5       1        M 10-19  
2     19325 Alexander Bruns         M      Middletown                 OH    US      0:17:31.5  0:17:31.5  5:38    27  74.1       1        M 20-29  
3     19455 Jake Ernst              M      Kettering                  OH    US      0:18:16.0  0:18:16.0  5:53    15  73.6       2        M 10-19  
4     19225 Logan Holycross         M      Bellefontaine              OH    US      0:19:03.3  0:19:03.3  6:08    26  68.1       2        M 20-29  
5     19687 Eric McKelvey           M      Dublin                     OH    US      0:19:46.2  0:19:46.2  6:22    42  70.3       1        M 40-49  
6     19451 David Saliba            M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:20:15.1  0:20:15.1  6:31    29  64.2       3        M 20-29  
7     19497 Aaron Baldauff          M      South Charleston           OH    US      0:21:27.3  0:21:27.3  6:54    36  62.1       1        M 30-39  
8     19136 Jason Ragland           M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:21:41.0  0:21:41.0  6:59    44  65.0       2        M 40-49  
9     19102 Codie Hoyles            M      Bellefontaine              OH    US      0:21:52.1  0:21:52.1  7:02    29  59.4       4        M 20-29  
10    19574 James Rowland           M      Germantown                 OH    US      0:22:19.6  0:22:19.6  7:11    28  58.2       5        M 20-29  
11    19701 Kimberly Hendricks      F      Springboro                 OH    US      0:22:25.0  0:22:25.0  7:13    39  67.3       1        F 30-39  
12    19293 Zach Miller             M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:22:51.6  0:22:51.6  7:21    32  57.2       2        M 30-39  
13    19379 Mindy Cvitkovich        F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:23:10.3  0:23:10.3  7:27    38  64.8       2        F 30-39  
14    19705 Kelly Boerger           F      Seaman                     OH    US      0:23:11.5  0:23:11.5  7:28    42  66.2       1        F 40-49  
15    19785 Michael Glasenapp       M      Kettering                  OH    US      0:23:16.9  0:23:16.9  7:30    34  56.7       3        M 30-39  
16    19179 E. Hoover               F      New Carlisle               OH    US      0:23:17.0  0:23:17.0  7:30    12  70.8       1        F 10-19  
17    19178 Emma Hoover             F      New Carlisle               OH    US      0:23:17.2  0:23:17.2  7:30    19  63.4       2        F 10-19  
18    19374 John Gallagher          M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:23:26.2  0:23:26.2  7:33    37  57.2       4        M 30-39  
19    19316 Alexandra Hedrick       F      Troy                       OH    US      0:23:36.4  0:23:36.4  7:36    34  62.8       3        F 30-39  
20    19919 Mike Van Patten         M      Litchfield                 MI    US      0:24:05.1  0:24:05.1  7:45    36  55.4       5        M 30-39  
21    19897 Drew Pearson            M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:24:05.9  0:24:05.9  7:45    20  53.9       6        M 20-29  
22    19243 Erin Tumulty            F      Mason                      OH    US      0:24:11.9  0:24:11.9  7:47    14  65.2       3        F 10-19  
23    19329 Jack Tumulty            M      Mason                      OH    US      0:24:15.6  0:24:15.6  7:49    14  56.5       3        M 10-19  
24    19156 A. Conover              F      Springfield                OH    US      0:24:17.5  0:24:17.5  7:49    8   76.4       1        F 0- 9   
25    19595 Ethan Hollern           M      Westerville                OH    US      0:24:18.8  0:24:18.8  7:50    16  54.5       4        M 10-19  
26    19938 Shari Stauffer          F      Villa Hills                KY    US      0:24:29.4  0:24:29.4  7:53    36  60.8       4        F 30-39  
27    19596 Kevin Flaute            M      Columbus                   OH    US      0:24:35.7  0:24:35.7  7:55    29  52.9       7        M 20-29  
28    19364 Todd Engle              M      London                     OH    US      0:24:40.7  0:24:40.7  7:57    47  58.4       3        M 40-49  
29    19704 Kyle Boerger            M      Seaman                     OH    US      0:24:41.5  0:24:41.5  7:57    18  52.6       5        M 10-19  
30    19740 Rob Myers               M      Middletown                 OH    US      0:24:42.0  0:24:42.0  7:57    46  58.0       4        M 40-49  
31    19818 Tobias Pedretti         M      Apo                        AE    US      0:24:55.0  0:24:55.0  8:01    31  52.4       6        M 30-39  
32    19172 Tyler McClain           M      Springfield                OH    US      0:25:09.6  0:25:09.6  8:06    32  52.0       7        M 30-39  
33    19952 Andrew McEwan           M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:25:11.0  0:25:11.0  8:06    58  62.4       1        M 50-59  
34    19960 Anonymous Participant   M                                       US      0:25:23.1  0:25:23.1  8:10    24  51.1       8        M 20-29  
35    19589 Kandy Nicely            F      Franklin                   OH    US      0:25:24.2  0:25:24.2  8:11    41  60.0       2        F 40-49  
36    19761 L. Thiebeau             M      Minster                    OH    US      0:25:26.9  0:25:26.9  8:11    12  56.7       6        M 10-19  
37    19684 Keith Fannin            M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:25:27.1  0:25:27.1  8:12    30  51.1       8        M 30-39  
38    19769 Brittany Thiebeau       F      Minster                    OH    US      0:25:29.7  0:25:29.7  8:12    30  57.9       5        F 30-39  
39    19200 Kevin Lewis             M      Findlay                    OH    US      0:25:38.9  0:25:38.9  8:15    50  57.5       2        M 50-59  
40    19349 Mike Chovonec           M      Baltimore                  MD    US      0:25:44.4  0:25:44.4  8:17    67  65.9       1        M 60-99  
41    19186 Russ Johns              M      Chillicothe                OH    US      0:25:45.0  0:25:45.0  8:17    60  62.0       2        M 60-99  
42    19712 Chris Ladd              M      Delphos                    OH    US      0:25:53.1  0:25:53.1  8:20    45  54.9       5        M 40-49  
43    19419 Levi Campbell           M      Urbana                     OH    US      0:25:56.1  0:25:56.1  8:21    27  50.1       9        M 20-29  
44    19177 M. Little               M      Xenia                      OH    US      0:25:57.8  0:25:57.8  8:21    12  55.6       7        M 10-19  
45    19125 Tony Peters             M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:26:04.7  0:26:04.7  8:24    23  49.8       10       M 20-29  
46    19439 K. Lowe                 M      North Richland Hills       TX    US      0:26:10.2  0:26:10.2  8:25    8   65.7       1        M 0- 9   
47    19278 Nicholas McFarren       M      Orrville                   OH    US      0:26:22.4  0:26:22.4  8:29    15  51.0       8        M 10-19  
48    19603 Kenny Renner            M      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:26:22.7  0:26:22.7  8:29    53  57.2       3        M 50-59  
49    19471 Louise Forror           F      Piqua                      OH    US      0:26:23.5  0:26:23.5  8:30    63  72.9       1        F 60-99  
50    19170 Phil McFarren           M      Orrville                   OH    US      0:26:23.6  0:26:23.6  8:30    41  52.3       6        M 40-49  
51    19169 Jenny McFarren          F      Orrville                   OH    US      0:26:23.9  0:26:23.9  8:30    36  56.4       6        F 30-39  
52    19939 Nicole Taylor           F      Hamilton                   OH    US      0:26:26.5  0:26:26.5  8:31    33  56.0       7        F 30-39  
53    19149 Molly Grooms            F      Seaman                     OH    US      0:26:28.4  0:26:28.4  8:31    37  56.5       8        F 30-39  
54    19685 Alexandra Fannin        F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:26:37.5  0:26:37.5  8:34    26  55.5       1        F 20-29  
55    19380 C. Fernandez-Deardurff  F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:26:39.6  0:26:39.6  8:35    9   67.3       2        F 0- 9   
56    19327 Michael Brinson         M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:26:47.8  0:26:47.8  8:38    63  61.1       3        M 60-99  
57    19150 H. Grooms               F      Seaman                     OH    US      0:26:49.5  0:26:49.5  8:38    11  63.0       4        F 10-19  
58    19442 Sarah Traucht           F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:26:51.8  0:26:51.8  8:39    28  55.0       2        F 20-29  
59    19116 Shannon Bigelow         F      Fort Knox                  KY    US      0:26:56.8  0:26:56.8  8:40    34  55.0       9        F 30-39  
60    19441 Jon Doerflein           M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:27:02.6  0:27:02.6  8:42    36  49.3       9        M 30-39  
61    19311 Brandon Bowman          M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:27:03.4  0:27:03.4  8:43    30  48.1       10       M 30-39  
62    19688 Chris Dean              M      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:27:03.9  0:27:03.9  8:43    24  48.0       11       M 20-29  
63    19453 Gina Cortese            F      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:27:09.4  0:27:09.4  8:44    24  54.4       3        F 20-29  
64    19185 Aaron Pierce            M      Springboro                 OH    US      0:27:12.3  0:27:12.3  8:45    34  48.5       11       M 30-39  
65    19417 Jami Bennett            F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:27:13.4  0:27:13.4  8:46    24  54.2       4        F 20-29  
66    19598 Chad Larson             M      Lebanon                    OH    US      0:27:15.3  0:27:15.3  8:46    40  50.3       7        M 40-49  
67    19134 Lara Flaute             F      Columbus                   OH    US      0:27:36.9  0:27:36.9  8:53    29  53.5       5        F 20-29  
68    19427 Amber Bailey            F      Lynchburg                  OH    US      0:27:37.0  0:27:37.0  8:53    25  53.5       6        F 20-29  
69    19334 Alexis Gray             F      Findlay                    OH    US      0:27:37.7  0:27:37.7  8:54    20  53.4       7        F 20-29  
70    19456 Daniel Ernst            M      Kettering                  OH    US      0:27:49.5  0:27:49.5  8:57    45  51.1       8        M 40-49  
71    19389 Nicholas Miller         M      Xenia                      OH    US      0:27:53.6  0:27:53.6  8:59    39  48.8       12       M 30-39  
72    19236 Kelly McCluskey-Erskine F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:27:59.5  0:27:59.5  9:01    37  53.5       10       F 30-39  
73    19899 Nicole Moss             F      Springboro                 OH    US      0:28:03.0  0:28:03.0  9:02    32  52.7       11       F 30-39  
74    19187 Pat Johns               F      Chillicothe                OH    US      0:28:11.9  0:28:11.9  9:05    58  64.2       1        F 50-59  
75    19277 Sarah Wallis            F      Yellow Springs             OH    US      0:28:13.7  0:28:13.7  9:05    43  54.8       3        F 40-49  
76    19294 Rachael Miller          F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:28:19.2  0:28:19.2  9:07    30  52.1       12       F 30-39  
77    19323 Jacob Ponchot           M      Loveland                   OH    US      0:28:23.1  0:28:23.1  9:08    19  45.7       9        M 10-19  
78    19188 Sara Pierce             F      Springboro                 OH    US      0:28:27.3  0:28:27.3  9:10    32  52.0       13       F 30-39  
79    19310 Beth Chapman            F      Mishawaka                  IN    US      0:28:38.8  0:28:38.8  9:13    46  55.3       4        F 40-49  
80    19931 Daniel bingamon         M      Jamestown                  OH    US      0:28:43.3  0:28:43.3  9:15    53  52.6       4        M 50-59  
81    19208 Jen Moran               F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:28:43.4  0:28:43.4  9:15    42  53.4       5        F 40-49  
82    19932 Victoria Angelopoulos   F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:28:44.4  0:28:44.4  9:15    19  51.4       5        F 10-19  
83    19615 Brionna Fifer           F      Jamestown                  OH    US      0:28:49.6  0:28:49.6  9:17    22  51.2       8        F 20-29  
84    19951 Ed Elfrink              M      Hilliard                   OH    US      0:28:56.2  0:28:56.2  9:19    54  52.6       5        M 50-59  
85    19309 Jeanne Cramer           F      Springfield                OH    US      0:28:57.9  0:28:57.9  9:19    40  52.4       6        F 40-49  
86    19910 Dustyn Martin           M      Arcanum                    OH    US      0:28:58.5  0:28:58.5  9:20    33  45.3       13       M 30-39  
87    19565 N. Snizik               M      Springboro                 OH    US      0:29:00.5  0:29:00.5  9:20    12  49.8       10       M 10-19  
88    19906 Jennifer Miller         F      Delaware                   OH    US      0:29:01.4  0:29:01.4  9:21    27  50.9       9        F 20-29  
89    19907 Amy Miller              F      Columbus                   OH    US      0:29:01.4  0:29:01.4  9:21    46  54.6       7        F 40-49  
90    19287 Melissa Farnsley        F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:29:05.8  0:29:05.8  9:22    47  55.0       8        F 40-49  
91    19266 K. Ponchot              F      Loveland                   OH    US      0:29:07.5  0:29:07.5  9:22    12  56.6       6        F 10-19  
92    19257 Kristin Jenkins         F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:29:09.7  0:29:09.7  9:23    15  53.2       7        F 10-19  
93    19918 Susanna Cruser          F      Milford                    OH    US      0:29:10.2  0:29:10.2  9:23    39  51.7       14       F 30-39  
94    19706 K. Boerger              F      Seaman                     OH    US      0:29:12.8  0:29:12.8  9:24    10  59.5       8        F 10-19  
95    19933 Sandra Angelopoulos     F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:29:15.3  0:29:15.3  9:25    49  55.9       9        F 40-49  
96    19707 Karly Boerger           F      Seaman                     OH    US      0:29:17.2  0:29:17.2  9:26    20  50.4       10       F 20-29  
97    19473 Scott Sims              M      Grove City                 OH    US      0:29:17.8  0:29:17.8  9:26    32  44.7       14       M 30-39  
98    19307 Trish Basile            F      Somerville                 MA    US      0:29:19.0  0:29:19.0  9:26    34  50.6       15       F 30-39  
99    19581 Megan Fredrick          F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:29:19.0  0:29:19.0  9:26    34  50.6       16       F 30-39  
100   19083 Amy Bailey              F      Yellow Springs             OH    US      0:29:19.2  0:29:19.2  9:26    31  50.4       17       F 30-39  
101   19564 Allyssa Dilley          F      Masono                     OH    US      0:29:21.0  0:29:21.0  9:27    13  54.9       9        F 10-19  
102   19578 Kristen Otte            F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:29:22.3  0:29:22.3  9:27    33  50.4       18       F 30-39  
103   19274 Christina Sherrill      F      Huber Heights              OH    US      0:29:25.7  0:29:25.7  9:28    27  50.2       11       F 20-29  
104   19219 Lydia Tahmassebi        F      Brookville                 OH    US      0:29:27.4  0:29:27.4  9:29    18  50.4       10       F 10-19  
105   19743 joely rudy              F      Piqua                      OH    US      0:29:29.4  0:29:29.4  9:30    45  53.3       10       F 40-49  
106   19447 Margaret Hastings       F      Pendleton                  IN    US      0:29:33.2  0:29:33.2  9:31    53  57.8       2        F 50-59  
107   19141 Michael Tomlinson       M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:29:34.4  0:29:34.4  9:31    26  43.9       12       M 20-29  
108   19132 Hannah Tomlinson        F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:29:41.3  0:29:41.3  9:33    24  49.7       12       F 20-29  
109   19124 Justin Traucht          M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:29:47.7  0:29:47.7  9:35    32  43.9       15       M 30-39  
110   19155 David Tahmassebi        M      Brookville                 OH    US      0:29:48.5  0:29:48.5  9:36    54  51.0       6        M 50-59  
111   19354 James Brickey           M      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:29:51.3  0:29:51.3  9:37    40  45.9       9        M 40-49  
112   19774 Brook McCoy             F      Wilmington                 OH    US      0:29:52.3  0:29:52.3  9:37    37  50.1       19       F 30-39  
113   19759 Justin Goodman          M      Wilmington                 OH    US      0:29:58.7  0:29:58.7  9:39    42  46.4       10       M 40-49  
114   19348 Donald Scarberry        M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:30:00.9  0:30:00.9  9:40    48  48.4       11       M 40-49  
115   19773 Carrie Zeigler          F      Wilmington                 OH    US      0:30:00.9  0:30:00.9  9:40    41  50.8       11       F 40-49  
116   19572 Coryn Ritze             F      Germantown                 OH    US      0:30:01.8  0:30:01.8  9:40    30  49.2       20       F 30-39  
117   19173 Judy Rose               F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:30:14.3  0:30:14.3  9:44    56  58.5       3        F 50-59  
118   19714 Melissa Harris          F      Powell                     OH    US      0:30:21.3  0:30:21.3  9:46    28  48.6       13       F 20-29  
119   19898 Jordan Pearson          F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:30:22.5  0:30:22.5  9:47    22  48.6       14       F 20-29  
120   19255 Wanda Green             F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:30:36.5  0:30:36.5  9:51    45  51.3       12       F 40-49  
121   19254 L. Green                F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:30:36.9  0:30:36.9  9:51    9   58.6       3        F 0- 9   
122   19593 Allan Lepine            M      Troy                       OH    US      0:30:43.6  0:30:43.6  9:53    60  52.0       4        M 60-99  
123   19204 Sara Gravel             F      Williamsburg               OH    US      0:30:57.3  0:30:57.3  9:58    37  48.3       21       F 30-39  
124   19922 Brian Pruitt            M      New Carlisle               OH    US      0:30:57.7  0:30:57.7  9:58    40  44.3       12       M 40-49  
125   19496 Rachel Baldauff         F      South Charleston           OH    US      0:30:58.7  0:30:58.7  9:58    31  47.7       22       F 30-39  
126   19879 Anthony Kunzelman       M      Xenia                      OH    US      0:31:00.6  0:31:00.6  9:59    38  43.6       16       M 30-39  
127   19222 Shannon Perkins         F      Springfield                OH    US      0:31:02.9  0:31:02.9  10:00   34  47.8       23       F 30-39  
128   19405 Jennifer Clark          F      Beavercreek                OH    US      0:31:12.8  0:31:12.8  10:03   27  47.3       15       F 20-29  
129   19921 Ruthie Skaggs           F      Franklin                   OH    US      0:31:19.0  0:31:19.0  10:05   31  47.2       24       F 30-39  
130   19256 M. Jenkins              M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:31:21.1  0:31:21.1  10:05   11  47.6       11       M 10-19  
131   19708 Karl Boerger            M      Seaman                     OH    US      0:31:39.7  0:31:39.7  10:11   45  44.9       13       M 40-49  
132   19600 Amy Isernhagen          F      Dublin                     OH    US      0:31:41.9  0:31:41.9  10:12   46  50.0       13       F 40-49  
133   19915 J. Stillman             M      Powell                     OH    US      0:31:49.6  0:31:49.6  10:15   9   51.2       2        M 0- 9   
134   19484 Michelle Hurst          F      Cable                      OH    US      0:31:50.0  0:31:50.0  10:15   38  47.2       25       F 30-39  
135   19914 C. Stillman             M      Powell                     OH    US      0:31:50.0  0:31:50.0  10:15   7   57.5       3        M 0- 9   
136   19259 Todd Jenkins            M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:31:52.0  0:31:52.0  10:15   53  47.4       7        M 50-59  
137   19742 Makenna Taylor          F      Olathe                     KS    US      0:31:53.5  0:31:53.5  10:16   14  49.5       11       F 10-19  
138   19911 Leah Martin             F      Arcanum                    OH    US      0:31:53.9  0:31:53.9  10:16   33  46.4       26       F 30-39  
139   19264 Julie Ponchot           F      Loveland                   OH    US      0:31:54.9  0:31:54.9  10:16   47  50.1       14       F 40-49  
140   19622 M. Bandy                M      Cable                      OH    US      0:32:01.7  0:32:01.7  10:19   8   53.7       4        M 0- 9   
141   19199 janie burkitt           F      Waverly                    OH    US      0:32:02.7  0:32:02.7  10:19   56  55.2       4        F 50-59  
142   19202 Erin Beair              F      Enon                       OH    US      0:32:03.6  0:32:03.6  10:19   33  46.2       27       F 30-39  
143   19258 Julie Jenkins           F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:32:06.1  0:32:06.1  10:20   45  49.0       15       F 40-49  
144   19118 Angie Riviello          F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:32:12.7  0:32:12.7  10:22   48  50.2       16       F 40-49  
145   19168 Mark McIntire           M      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:32:19.0  0:32:19.0  10:24   37  41.5       17       M 30-39  
146   19350 Cassie Stewart          F      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:32:19.0  0:32:19.0  10:24   32  45.7       28       F 30-39  
147   19913 Carol Stillman          F      Powell                     OH    US      0:32:21.9  0:32:21.9  10:25   39  46.6       29       F 30-39  
148   19483 Sasha Farmer            F      Mechanicsburg              OH    US      0:32:25.7  0:32:25.7  10:26   36  45.9       30       F 30-39  
149   19930 Tonya Langlois          F      Rogers City                MI    US      0:32:27.2  0:32:27.2  10:27   38  46.3       31       F 30-39  
150   19929 Kiley Fleming           F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:32:27.4  0:32:27.4  10:27   36  45.9       32       F 30-39  
151   19387 Anne Marie Niese        F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:32:28.3  0:32:28.3  10:27   46  48.8       17       F 40-49  
152   19429 Daniel Coletta          M      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:32:32.1  0:32:32.1  10:28   44  43.3       14       M 40-49  
153   19223 Samuel Waid             M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:32:36.3  0:32:36.3  10:30   13  43.0       12       M 10-19  
154   19253 Kara Jenkins            F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:32:48.9  0:32:48.9  10:34   13  49.1       12       F 10-19  
155   19218 Lori Tahmassebi         F      Brookville                 OH    US      0:32:52.1  0:32:52.1  10:35   54  52.5       5        F 50-59  
156   19719 Travis Lansing          M      Xenia                      OH    US      0:32:56.2  0:32:56.2  10:36   51  45.1       8        M 50-59  
157   19240 Rob Marks               M      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:32:56.5  0:32:56.5  10:36   47  43.8       15       M 40-49  
158   19940 Curt Pederson           M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:33:08.8  0:33:08.8  10:40   61  48.6       5        M 60-99  
159   19452 Diana Daniels           F      Flatwoods                  KY    US      0:33:09.3  0:33:09.3  10:40   51  50.4       6        F 50-59  
160   19076 Lori Hoyles             F      Bellefontaine              OH    US      0:33:09.6  0:33:09.6  10:40   50  49.8       7        F 50-59  
161   19372 Janice Wallace          F      Yellow Springs             OH    US      0:33:10.4  0:33:10.4  10:41   57  53.9       8        F 50-59  
162   19341 Gina Dotson             F      Tipp City                  OH    US      0:33:11.0  0:33:11.0  10:41   33  44.6       33       F 30-39  
163   19458 Rhonda Pearson          F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:33:36.5  0:33:36.5  10:49   46  47.2       18       F 40-49  
164   19421 Brian Otte              M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:33:40.4  0:33:40.4  10:50   32  38.9       18       M 30-39  
165   19306 Kathleen Scaggs         F      Springfield                OH    US      0:33:41.7  0:33:41.7  10:51   48  48.0       19       F 40-49  
166   19616 Donna Fifer             F      Springfield                OH    US      0:33:42.6  0:33:42.6  10:51   48  48.0       20       F 40-49  
167   19604 Shannon Jenkins         F      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:33:46.7  0:33:46.7  10:52   33  43.8       34       F 30-39  
168   19162 Brian Laycock           M      Tipp City                  OH    US      0:33:48.0  0:33:48.0  10:53   55  45.4       9        M 50-59  
169   19164 Kendra Kopp             F      Tipp City                  OH    US      0:33:48.4  0:33:48.4  10:53   28  43.7       16       F 20-29  
170   19943 Sarah Hubbs             F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:33:55.0  0:33:55.0  10:55   36  43.9       35       F 30-39  
171   19217 Dave Leary              M      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:33:56.0  0:33:56.0  10:55   46  42.2       16       M 40-49  
172   19363 Lecia Engle             F      London                     OH    US      0:33:57.0  0:33:57.0  10:56   42  45.2       21       F 40-49  
173   19344 Stacy Ferryman          F      Lima                       OH    US      0:33:59.6  0:33:59.6  10:56   36  43.8       36       F 30-39  
174   19345 Dara Barclay            F      Springfield                OH    US      0:33:59.8  0:33:59.8  10:57   24  43.4       17       F 20-29  
175   19679 Robert Morner           M      Florence                   KY    US      0:34:04.7  0:34:04.7  10:58   37  39.4       19       M 30-39  
176   19175 Mary Dahl               F      DaytonDayton               OH    US      0:34:05.1  0:34:05.1  10:58   50  48.5       9        F 50-59  
177   19237 Deanna Dennis           F      Miamisburg                 OH    US      0:34:11.3  0:34:11.3  11:00   55  51.1       10       F 50-59  
178   19711 Deanna Ladd             F      Delphos                    OH    US      0:34:12.4  0:34:12.4  11:01   44  45.6       22       F 40-49  
179   19730 Hannah Bailey           F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:34:16.0  0:34:16.0  11:02   23  43.1       18       F 20-29  
180   19438 Serafina Cruz           F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:34:20.6  0:34:20.6  11:03   19  43.0       13       F 10-19  
181   19289 Kaylene Wall            F      Beavercreek                OH    US      0:34:25.3  0:34:25.3  11:05   24  42.9       19       F 20-29  
182   19280 Russ White              M      Loveland                   OH    US      0:34:27.6  0:34:27.6  11:05   66  48.8       6        M 60-99  
183   19313 Dan Ponchot             M      Loveland                   OH    US      0:34:28.0  0:34:28.0  11:06   46  41.5       17       M 40-49  
184   19110 Doug Stemble            M      Rushsylvania               OH    US      0:34:32.7  0:34:32.7  11:07   58  45.5       10       M 50-59  
185   19145 Shawn Warren            M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:34:39.5  0:34:39.5  11:09   28  37.5       13       M 20-29  
186   19674 Shantei Gregg           F      Englewood                  OH    US      0:34:50.7  0:34:50.7  11:13   34  42.6       37       F 30-39  
187   19206 K. Cole                 F      West Liberty               OH    US      0:34:54.8  0:34:54.8  11:14   10  49.8       14       F 10-19  
188   19739 K. Cole                 F      North Lewisburg            OH    US      0:34:55.0  0:34:55.0  11:14   12  47.2       15       F 10-19  
189   19234 Emily Cole              F      West Liberty               OH    US      0:34:57.2  0:34:57.2  11:15   33  42.3       38       F 30-39  
190   19619 Gisela Mullican         F      Cedarville                 OH    US      0:34:59.2  0:34:59.2  11:16   25  42.2       20       F 20-29  
191   19195 Mindy Gray              F      Findlay                    OH    US      0:35:00.1  0:35:00.1  11:16   47  45.7       23       F 40-49  
192   19192 Kim Symonds             F      Springboro                 OH    US      0:35:01.5  0:35:01.5  11:16   45  44.9       24       F 40-49  
193   19382 Jeremy Symonds          M      Springboro                 OH    US      0:35:02.6  0:35:02.6  11:17   47  41.1       18       M 40-49  
194   19720 Nancy Petersen          F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:35:05.2  0:35:05.2  11:18   53  48.7       11       F 50-59  
195   19777 Olivia Day              F      Union                      OH    US      0:35:09.0  0:35:09.0  11:19   23  42.0       21       F 20-29  
196   19212 Tom Lukowicz            M      Bellbrook                  AL    US      0:35:11.4  0:35:11.4  11:20   39  38.7       20       M 30-39  
197   19214 Vanessa Borelly Vega    F      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:35:12.3  0:35:12.3  11:20   35  42.2       39       F 30-39  
198   19144 Alisha Barton           F      Miamisburg                 OH    US      0:35:12.6  0:35:12.6  11:20   47  45.4       25       F 40-49  
199   19694 Alex Dorsey             F      Columbus                   OH    US      0:35:14.0  0:35:14.0  11:20   28  41.9       22       F 20-29  
200   19356 David Guido             M      Springfield                OH    US      0:35:20.0  0:35:20.0  11:22   50  41.7       11       M 50-59  
201   19597 Katie Daniels           F      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:35:20.6  0:35:20.6  11:23   22  41.8       23       F 20-29  
202   19695 Laura Mazur             F      New Bremen                 OH    US      0:35:30.5  0:35:30.5  11:26   35  41.9       40       F 30-39  
203   19415 Bryce Swartz            F      Galloway                   OH    US      0:35:33.4  0:35:33.4  11:27   34  41.7       41       F 30-39  
204   19122 matthew webb            M      Jeffersonville             OH    US      0:35:43.7  0:35:43.7  11:30   14  38.3       13       M 10-19  
205   19207 Thomas Putnam           M      Seaman                     OH    US      0:35:45.7  0:35:45.7  11:31   62  45.4       7        M 60-99  
206   19305 Todd Scaggs             M      Springfield                OH    US      0:35:50.5  0:35:50.5  11:32   49  40.8       19       M 40-49  
207   19343 Katlyn Bates            F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:35:51.8  0:35:51.8  11:33   24  41.2       24       F 20-29  
208   19342 Angela Himes            F      Springfield                OH    US      0:36:01.6  0:36:01.6  11:36   33  41.1       42       F 30-39  
209   19606 Abby Neal               F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:36:05.8  0:36:05.8  11:37   19  40.9       16       F 10-19  
210   19908 Amy McNeely             F      Enon                       OH    US      0:36:06.0  0:36:06.0  11:37   24  40.9       25       F 20-29  
211   19087 Courtney Hilbert        F      Canal Winchester           OH    US      0:36:11.5  0:36:11.5  11:39   42  42.4       26       F 40-49  
212   19151 T. Grooms               F      Seaman                     OH    US      0:36:14.0  0:36:14.0  11:40   9   49.5       4        F 0- 9   
213   19464 Bethany Smucker         F      West Liberty               OH    US      0:36:15.9  0:36:15.9  11:40   35  41.0       43       F 30-39  
214   19722 Rollin Brossman         M      Springfield                OH    US      0:36:26.1  0:36:26.1  11:44   47  39.6       20       M 40-49  
215   19827 Jenny Zink              F      Hilliard                   OH    US      0:36:28.7  0:36:28.7  11:44   36  40.8       44       F 30-39  
216   19115 Maria LaFollette        F      Saint Paris                OH    US      0:36:28.8  0:36:28.8  11:45   27  40.5       26       F 20-29  
217   19592 Cyndi Lepine            F      Troy                       OH    US      0:36:34.1  0:36:34.1  11:46   60  50.7       2        F 60-99  
218   19158 Robert Pearson          M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:36:36.8  0:36:36.8  11:47   50  40.3       12       M 50-59  
219   19239 Cynthia Leopold         F      DaytonCenterville          OH    US      0:36:40.1  0:36:40.1  11:48   35  40.5       45       F 30-39  
220   19409 Kara Flynn              F      Mason                      OH    US      0:36:44.5  0:36:44.5  11:50   14  43.0       17       F 10-19  
221   19408 P. Flynn                F      Mason                      OH    US      0:36:45.5  0:36:45.5  11:50   12  44.8       18       F 10-19  
222   19747 Ronnie Tabor            M      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:36:49.1  0:36:49.1  11:51   47  39.2       21       M 40-49  
223   19746 Carrie Tabor            F      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:36:50.1  0:36:50.1  11:51   49  44.4       27       F 40-49  
224   19410 Taylor Lowe             F      Springfield                OH    US      0:36:51.6  0:36:51.6  11:52   24  40.1       27       F 20-29  
225   19463 Ashley Chaney           F      Columbus                   OH    US      0:36:53.3  0:36:53.3  11:52   34  40.2       46       F 30-39  
226   19677 Jenna Bennett           F      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:36:53.7  0:36:53.7  11:53   25  40.0       28       F 20-29  
227   19488 Emily Elfers            F      Springfield                OH    US      0:37:04.2  0:37:04.2  11:56   21  39.8       29       F 20-29  
228   19917 Anonymous Participant   M                                       US      0:37:10.5  0:37:10.5  11:58   46  38.5       22       M 40-49  
229   19916 Michelle Barthol        F      New Carlisle               OH    US      0:37:11.2  0:37:11.2  11:58   46  42.6       28       F 40-49  
230   19477 Ruth Henkaline          F      Huber Heights              OH    US      0:37:12.2  0:37:12.2  11:58   42  41.3       29       F 40-49  
231   19576 Lisa Brown              F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:37:22.7  0:37:22.7  12:02   53  45.7       12       F 50-59  
232   19362 Jenni Omosule           F      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:37:24.7  0:37:24.7  12:02   22  39.5       30       F 20-29  
233   19575 Beth Bench              F      Brookville                 OH    US      0:37:28.7  0:37:28.7  12:04   46  42.3       30       F 40-49  
234   19605 J. Neal                 F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:37:29.1  0:37:29.1  12:04   12  44.0       19       F 10-19  
235   19841 JuanGabriel Encarnacion M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:37:29.1  0:37:29.1  12:04   29  34.7       14       M 20-29  
236   19492 Josie Grooms            F      Cedarville                 OH    US      0:37:31.6  0:37:31.6  12:05   21  39.3       31       F 20-29  
237   19784 Amy Kronberg            F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:37:34.0  0:37:34.0  12:05   29  39.3       32       F 20-29  
238   19783 Jon Kronberg            M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:37:34.7  0:37:34.7  12:06   35  35.3       21       M 30-39  
239   19194 Mary Hill               F      WPAFB                      OH    US      0:37:40.4  0:37:40.4  12:08   38  39.9       47       F 30-39  
240   19465 K. VanTress             M      Xenia                      OH    US      0:37:42.3  0:37:42.3  12:08   10  41.2       14       M 10-19  
241   19466 Angela VanTress         F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:37:46.9  0:37:46.9  12:10   39  39.9       48       F 30-39  
242   19210 Courtney Seif           F      Germantown                 OH    US      0:37:47.1  0:37:47.1  12:10   24  39.1       33       F 20-29  
243   19209 John Seif               M      Germantown                 OH    US      0:37:49.2  0:37:49.2  12:10   28  34.3       15       M 20-29  
244   19355 MARIANN Guido           F      Springfield                OH    US      0:37:52.3  0:37:52.3  12:11   50  43.6       13       F 50-59  
245   19474 Michelle Mathuews       F      Grove City                 OH    US      0:37:55.6  0:37:55.6  12:12   33  39.0       49       F 30-39  
246   19778 Brittany Wolter         F      Greenville                 OH    US      0:38:09.1  0:38:09.1  12:17   27  38.7       34       F 20-29  
247   19779 Kelli Ventura           F      Bradford                   OH    US      0:38:10.7  0:38:10.7  12:17   29  38.7       35       F 20-29  
248   19138 Christina Rumpel        F      Grove City                 OH    US      0:38:14.2  0:38:14.2  12:18   37  39.1       50       F 30-39  
249   19495 Sarah Rosenbaum         F      New Carlisle               OH    US      0:38:15.9  0:38:15.9  12:19   38  39.2       51       F 30-39  
250   19174 Emily Rose              F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:38:20.0  0:38:20.0  12:20   21  38.5       36       F 20-29  
251   19251 Trudi Simpson           F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:38:21.4  0:38:21.4  12:21   38  39.2       52       F 30-39  
252   19091 Kristy Siefert          F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:38:23.0  0:38:23.0  12:21   37  39.0       53       F 30-39  
253   19085 Susan McLain            F      Piqua                      OH    US      0:38:29.9  0:38:29.9  12:23   59  47.6       14       F 50-59  
254   19220 Sara Curtis-Hicks       F      Monroe                     OH    US      0:38:44.4  0:38:44.4  12:28   44  40.2       31       F 40-49  
255   19925 JENNIFER FISHER         F      Miamisburg                 OH    US      0:38:46.9  0:38:46.9  12:29   28  38.1       37       F 20-29  
256   19114 Chelsey Holland         F      Cable                      OH    US      0:38:47.4  0:38:47.4  12:29   23  38.1       38       F 20-29  
257   19583 Christen Cyphers        F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:38:50.8  0:38:50.8  12:30   37  38.5       54       F 30-39  
258   19744 Jason Taylor            M      Olathe                     KS    US      0:38:51.0  0:38:51.0  12:30   43  36.0       23       M 40-49  
259   19283 Kerry McDonough         F      Beavercreek                OH    US      0:39:04.1  0:39:04.1  12:34   40  38.8       32       F 40-49  
260   19303 k. eckert               F      Loveland                   OH    US      0:39:22.6  0:39:22.6  12:40   12  41.9       20       F 10-19  
261   19302 michelle eckert         F      Loveland                   OH    US      0:39:23.1  0:39:23.1  12:41   42  39.0       33       F 40-49  
262   19594 Lynda Otte              F      Westerville                OH    US      0:39:23.3  0:39:23.3  12:41   56  44.9       15       F 50-59  
263   19675 Amber Vanderpool        F      Springfield                OH    US      0:39:36.4  0:39:36.4  12:45   36  37.6       55       F 30-39  
264   19892 Jerry Baker             M      West Milton                OH    US      0:39:36.6  0:39:36.6  12:45   45  35.9       24       M 40-49  
265   19346 Kenneth Herrell         M      Huber Heights              OH    US      0:39:39.3  0:39:39.3  12:46   28  32.7       16       M 20-29  
266   19273 Lorali Herrell          F      Huber Heights              OH    US      0:39:39.4  0:39:39.4  12:46   23  37.2       39       F 20-29  
267   19318 Stephen Lally           M      Orient                     OH    US      0:39:46.1  0:39:46.1  12:48   62  40.8       8        M 60-99  
268   19319 Jandel England          F      Orient                     OH    US      0:39:46.2  0:39:46.2  12:48   47  40.2       34       F 40-49  
269   19086 Joe Lehmann             M      Troy                       OH    US      0:39:46.7  0:39:46.7  12:48   50  37.1       13       M 50-59  
270   19242 Karen Bentley           F      Washington Court House     OH    US      0:39:53.0  0:39:53.0  12:50   52  42.3       16       F 50-59  
271   19748 Amanda Goheen           F      springfield                OH    US      0:39:55.3  0:39:55.3  12:51   33  37.1       56       F 30-39  
272   19686 Sharon Bever            F      Bexley                     OH    US      0:39:55.7  0:39:55.7  12:51   62  47.6       3        F 60-99  
273   19682 Brigette Castiaux       F      Springfield                OH    US      0:39:57.8  0:39:57.8  12:52   22  37.0       40       F 20-29  
274   19757 Natalie Maynard         F      Eaton                      OH    US      0:40:00.3  0:40:00.3  12:53   34  37.1       57       F 30-39  
275   19878 Diane Chen              F      Springboro                 OH    US      0:40:01.0  0:40:01.0  12:53   41  38.1       35       F 40-49  
276   19890 E. Adducchio            F      Springfield                OH    US      0:40:05.1  0:40:05.1  12:54   7   48.1       5        F 0- 9   
277   19299 M. Taylor               M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:40:06.3  0:40:06.3  12:55   7   45.6       5        M 0- 9   
278   19888 Benjamin Adducchio      M      Springfield                OH    US      0:40:06.5  0:40:06.5  12:55   35  33.1       22       M 30-39  
279   19301 Dawnette Taylor         F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:40:07.2  0:40:07.2  12:55   37  37.3       58       F 30-39  
280   19300 Chris Taylor            M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:40:08.3  0:40:08.3  12:55   38  33.7       23       M 30-39  
281   19726 Rachael Waggoner        F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:40:11.9  0:40:11.9  12:56   31  36.7       59       F 30-39  
282   19934 Emily DeMoss            F      Urbana                     OH    US      0:40:15.2  0:40:15.2  12:57   27  36.7       41       F 20-29  
283   19948 Melanie Brown           F      Springfield                OH    US      0:40:15.8  0:40:15.8  12:58   28  36.7       42       F 20-29  
284   19923 Cortney Karshner        F      Springfield                OH    US      0:40:24.0  0:40:24.0  13:00   31  36.6       60       F 30-39  
285   19444 Lindsey Herbert         F      Racine                     MO    US      0:40:27.9  0:40:27.9  13:01   31  36.5       61       F 30-39  
286   19244 A. Ahoujja              M      West Chester               OH    US      0:40:33.3  0:40:33.3  13:03   11  36.8       15       M 10-19  
287   19224 Carla Waid              F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:40:38.9  0:40:38.9  13:05   53  42.0       17       F 50-59  
288   19245 Kali Zagorianos         F      West Chester               OH    US      0:40:39.7  0:40:39.7  13:05   46  39.0       36       F 40-49  
289   19838 Chelcie Spohn           F      West Jefferson             OH    US      0:40:39.7  0:40:39.7  13:05   45  38.7       37       F 40-49  
290   19308 Joseph Basile           M      Somerville                 MA    US      0:40:39.9  0:40:39.9  13:05   37  33.0       24       M 30-39  
291   19620 Julie Curd              F      Yellow Springs             OH    US      0:40:40.4  0:40:40.4  13:05   48  39.7       38       F 40-49  
292   19693 Tanya Mathews           F      Columbus                   OH    US      0:40:40.8  0:40:40.8  13:06   56  43.5       18       F 50-59  
293   19330 Donna Tumulty           F      Mason                      OH    US      0:40:41.0  0:40:41.0  13:06   53  42.0       19       F 50-59  
294   19763 Ellie Mathews           F      Columbus                   OH    US      0:40:41.0  0:40:41.0  13:06   21  36.3       43       F 20-29  
295   19467 Chelsey Rapp            F      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:40:45.5  0:40:45.5  13:07   27  36.2       44       F 20-29  
296   19608 Amy Kelly               F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:40:47.6  0:40:47.6  13:08   27  36.2       45       F 20-29  
297   19609 Tim Kelly               M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:40:49.2  0:40:49.2  13:08   30  31.9       25       M 30-39  
298   19407 Sharon Flynn            F      Mason                      OH    US      0:40:50.0  0:40:50.0  13:09   46  38.8       39       F 40-49  
299   19563 Kristen Dilley          F      Masono                     OH    US      0:40:50.2  0:40:50.2  13:09   45  38.5       40       F 40-49  
300   19166 Jeff Bradley            M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:41:00.8  0:41:00.8  13:12   44  34.4       25       M 40-49  
301   19445 William Czyzewski       M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:41:02.3  0:41:02.3  13:13   57  38.0       14       M 50-59  
302   19143 Sarah Jindra-Miller     F      Springfield                OH    US      0:41:03.9  0:41:03.9  13:13   24  36.0       46       F 20-29  
303   19457 Emily Hess              F      Mechanicsburg              OH    US      0:41:04.1  0:41:04.1  13:13   36  36.3       62       F 30-39  
304   19725 Rodney Curd             M      Yellow Springs             OH    US      0:41:04.8  0:41:04.8  13:13   55  37.3       15       M 50-59  
305   19887 Joy Cyran               F      London                     OH    US      0:41:05.9  0:41:05.9  13:14   40  36.9       41       F 40-49  
306   19886 A. Cyran                F      London                     OH    US      0:41:06.1  0:41:06.1  13:14   7   46.9       6        F 0- 9   
307   19814 K. Mitchell             F      Washington Courthouse      OH    US      0:41:09.2  0:41:09.2  13:15   11  41.1       21       F 10-19  
308   19270 Nikki Hall              F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:41:09.5  0:41:09.5  13:15   28  35.9       47       F 20-29  
309   19269 Sarah Hall              F      Springfield                OH    US      0:41:09.5  0:41:09.5  13:15   47  38.9       42       F 40-49  
310   19944 Janelle Mead            F      washington court house     OH    US      0:41:11.7  0:41:11.7  13:16   41  37.0       43       F 40-49  
311   19946 J. Mead                 F      washington court house     OH    US      0:41:13.5  0:41:13.5  13:16   11  41.0       22       F 10-19  
312   19821 Anonymous Participant   F                                       US      0:41:21.8  0:41:21.8  13:19   42  37.1       44       F 40-49  
313   19469 J. Kelley               M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:41:26.0  0:41:26.0  13:20   9   39.3       6        M 0- 9   
314   19288 Michael Dennis          M      Enon                       OH    US      0:41:27.2  0:41:27.2  13:21   29  31.4       17       M 20-29  
315   19468 Stephanie Kelley        F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:41:29.4  0:41:29.4  13:21   44  37.6       45       F 40-49  
316   19260 Misty Phillis           F      Piqua                      OH    US      0:41:34.7  0:41:34.7  13:23   36  35.8       63       F 30-39  
317   19775 Stephanie Alexander     F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:41:43.3  0:41:43.3  13:26   31  35.4       64       F 30-39  
318   19201 Ryan Thomas             M      Middletown                 OH    US      0:41:47.4  0:41:47.4  13:27   42  33.3       26       M 40-49  
319   19215 MARIA Thomas            F      Middletown                 OH    US      0:41:55.0  0:41:55.0  13:30   41  36.4       46       F 40-49  
320   19205 Dana Miller             F      Hamilton                   OH    US      0:41:57.4  0:41:57.4  13:30   47  38.1       47       F 40-49  
321   19265 Marla Miragliotta       F      Reynoldsburg               OH    US      0:41:59.3  0:41:59.3  13:31   41  36.3       48       F 40-49  
322   19880 Samantha Kunzelman      F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:41:59.6  0:41:59.6  13:31   37  35.6       65       F 30-39  
323   19135 Michael Daniels         M      Flatwoods                  KY    US      0:42:08.8  0:42:08.8  13:34   21  30.8       18       M 20-29  
324   19912 Katherine Gaskill       F      Beavercreek                OH    US      0:42:09.1  0:42:09.1  13:34   50  39.2       20       F 50-59  
325   19703 Erica Arnold            F      Galloway                   OH    US      0:42:15.8  0:42:15.8  13:36   43  36.6       49       F 40-49  
326   19448 Anonymous Participant   F                                       US      0:42:18.9  0:42:18.9  13:37   28  34.9       48       F 20-29  
327   19148 A. Miller               F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:42:20.4  0:42:20.4  13:38   12  38.9       23       F 10-19  
328   19126 Alice Wickham           F      Hilliard                   OH    US      0:42:24.5  0:42:24.5  13:39   45  37.1       50       F 40-49  
329   19361 BENJAMIN O'ROURKE       M      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:42:31.1  0:42:31.1  13:41   22  30.5       19       M 20-29  
330   19942 Anna Blocher            F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:42:40.6  0:42:40.6  13:44   28  34.6       49       F 20-29  
331   19133 Amanda Saliba           F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:42:40.8  0:42:40.8  13:44   27  34.6       50       F 20-29  
332   19235 Tiffany Stewart         F      Pataskala                  OH    US      0:42:50.7  0:42:50.7  13:47   38  35.0       66       F 30-39  
333   19078 nancy thompson          F      Germantown                 OH    US      0:43:05.7  0:43:05.7  13:52   50  38.3       21       F 50-59  
334   19815 Tonya Cline             F      Milford                    OH    US      0:43:09.3  0:43:09.3  13:53   31  34.2       67       F 30-39  
335   19275 Sarah Bales             F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:43:14.6  0:43:14.6  13:55   29  34.1       51       F 20-29  
336   19331 Rosemary Hendricks      F      Urbana                     OH    US      0:43:26.4  0:43:26.4  13:59   55  40.2       22       F 50-59  
337   19745 Roberta Hart            F      Huntsville                 OH    US      0:43:27.1  0:43:27.1  13:59   59  42.2       23       F 50-59  
338   19601 Michelle Mcconnell      F      Marion                     OH    US      0:43:32.8  0:43:32.8  14:01   58  41.6       24       F 50-59  
339   19314 Darlene Aguilar         F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:43:41.7  0:43:41.7  14:04   44  35.7       51       F 40-49  
340   19322 Cherie McCain           F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:43:44.6  0:43:44.6  14:05   37  34.2       68       F 30-39  
341   19446 Melissa Chadick         F      Maineville                 OH    US      0:43:45.6  0:43:45.6  14:05   38  34.3       69       F 30-39  
342   19461 Jamie Boocher           F      Huber Heights              OH    US      0:43:46.8  0:43:46.8  14:05   26  33.7       52       F 20-29  
343   19462 Eric Boocher            M      Huber Heights              OH    US      0:43:47.8  0:43:47.8  14:06   27  29.6       20       M 20-29  
344   19602 Donald Mcconnell        M      Marion                     OH    US      0:43:50.1  0:43:50.1  14:07   59  36.1       16       M 50-59  
345   19844 Sarah Potter            F      Springfield                OH    US      0:43:54.2  0:43:54.2  14:08   35  33.9       70       F 30-39  
346   19154 Keyes Latoya            F      Springfield                OH    US      0:43:54.6  0:43:54.6  14:08   33  33.7       71       F 30-39  
347   19414 Kara Caudell            F      West Chester               OH    US      0:43:55.2  0:43:55.2  14:08   30  33.6       72       F 30-39  
348   19570 Stephen Brown           M      West Chester               OH    US      0:43:55.6  0:43:55.6  14:08   31  29.7       26       M 30-39  
349   19889 A. Adducchio            F      Springfield                OH    US      0:44:02.3  0:44:02.3  14:10   9   40.7       7        F 0- 9   
350   19920 Rand Oliver             M      Waynesville                OH    US      0:44:06.6  0:44:06.6  14:12   62  36.8       9        M 60-99  
351   19216 Debbie Putnam           F      Seaman                     OH    US      0:44:08.4  0:44:08.4  14:12   61  42.5       4        F 60-99  
352   19928 Christine Schnelle      F      Gahanna                    OH    US      0:44:09.9  0:44:09.9  14:13   31  33.4       73       F 30-39  
353   19680 Ali Taylor              F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:44:13.1  0:44:13.1  14:14   26  33.4       53       F 20-29  
354   19197 Ashlee Hurst            F      Mechanicsburg              OH    US      0:44:15.5  0:44:15.5  14:15   34  33.5       74       F 30-39  
355   19196 S. Hurst                M      Mechanicsburg              OH    US      0:44:16.0  0:44:16.0  14:15   8   38.8       7        M 0- 9   
356   19729 M. Bandy                F      Cable                      OH    US      0:44:17.3  0:44:17.3  14:15   10  39.3       24       F 10-19  
357   19498 Mark Merritt            M      Springfield                OH    US      0:44:36.4  0:44:36.4  14:21   62  36.4       10       M 60-99  
358   19120 Ti-Anna Lockhart        F      Arcanum                    OH    US      0:44:49.6  0:44:49.6  14:26   30  32.9       75       F 30-39  
359   19881 Melanie Rogers          F      Springfield                OH    US      0:45:07.3  0:45:07.3  14:31   46  35.1       52       F 40-49  
360   19147 Renee Miller            F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:45:11.4  0:45:11.4  14:33   46  35.1       53       F 40-49  
361   19263 Brett Woods             M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:45:14.1  0:45:14.1  14:34   27  28.7       21       M 20-29  
362   19723 Christy Brossman        F      Springfield                OH    US      0:45:20.1  0:45:20.1  14:36   39  33.3       76       F 30-39  
363   19252 James Simpson           M      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:45:21.1  0:45:21.1  14:36   37  29.6       27       M 30-39  
364   19690 Sarah Campbell          F      Urbana                     OH    US      0:45:25.9  0:45:25.9  14:37   26  32.5       54       F 20-29  
365   19130 Bllu Carlton            M      Franklin                   OH    US      0:45:27.9  0:45:27.9  14:38   79  44.6       11       M 60-99  
366   19434 Robyn Smith             F      Springfield                OH    US      0:45:29.1  0:45:29.1  14:38   38  33.0       77       F 30-39  
367   19272 Debra Luker             F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:45:36.0  0:45:36.0  14:41   45  34.5       54       F 40-49  
368   19271 Joel Luker              M      Xenia                      OH    US      0:45:37.0  0:45:37.0  14:41   46  31.4       27       M 40-49  
369   19591 Nacole Vogelsang        F      Zanesfield                 OH    US      0:45:38.1  0:45:38.1  14:41   42  33.6       55       F 40-49  
370   19268 Stacy Yates             F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:46:06.3  0:46:06.3  14:50   40  32.9       56       F 40-49  
371   19412 Maria Snizik            F      Springboro                 OH    US      0:46:11.0  0:46:11.0  14:52   46  34.3       57       F 40-49  
372   19945 Jonathan Mead           M      washington court house     OH    US      0:46:13.0  0:46:13.0  14:53   13  30.4       16       M 10-19  
373   19812 L. Rader                M      Washington Court House     OH    US      0:46:13.4  0:46:13.4  14:53   12  31.2       17       M 10-19  
374   19077 Hsin Detmer             F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:46:14.8  0:46:14.8  14:53   42  33.2       58       F 40-49  
375   19813 J. Rader                M      Washington Court House     OH    US      0:46:18.7  0:46:18.7  14:54   10  33.5       18       M 10-19  
376   19267 S. Yates                F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:46:21.4  0:46:21.4  14:55   12  35.6       25       F 10-19  
377   19782 tracie shoe             F      Brookville                 OH    US      0:46:27.4  0:46:27.4  14:57   46  34.1       59       F 40-49  
378   19621 Anonymous Participant   F                                       US      0:46:28.5  0:46:28.5  14:58   41  32.8       60       F 40-49  
379   19738 Emily Clark             F      Riverside                  OH    US      0:46:36.2  0:46:36.2  15:00   35  31.9       78       F 30-39  
380   19909 Heather Downey          F      Troy                       OH    US      0:46:45.3  0:46:45.3  15:03   30  31.6       79       F 30-39  
381   19230 Robyn Kinigson          F      Troy                       OH    US      0:46:45.3  0:46:45.3  15:03   38  32.1       80       F 30-39  
382   19436 Braden Hartson          M      Hartville                  OH    US      0:46:52.0  0:46:52.0  15:05   13  29.9       19       M 10-19  
383   19894 Bruce Dexter            M      Wilmington                 OH    US      0:46:53.4  0:46:53.4  15:06   60  34.1       12       M 60-99  
384   19437 Pat Hartson             M      Hartville                  OH    US      0:46:54.1  0:46:54.1  15:06   63  34.9       13       M 60-99  
385   19949 KATHY ADAMS             F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:46:57.4  0:46:57.4  15:07   58  38.5       25       F 50-59  
386   19800 Jodie Measel            F      waynesville                OH    US      0:46:58.2  0:46:58.2  15:07   51  35.6       26       F 50-59  
387   19092 Lisa Cantrell           F      SpringfieldSpringfield     OH    US      0:47:03.8  0:47:03.8  15:09   56  37.6       27       F 50-59  
388   19762 Harold Hale             M      Medway                     OH    US      0:47:09.1  0:47:09.1  15:11   53  32.0       17       M 50-59  
389   19123 e. webb                 F      Jeffersonville             OH    US      0:47:23.3  0:47:23.3  15:15   8   39.2       8        F 0- 9   
390   19160 Molly Roock             F      Tipp City                  OH    US      0:47:23.5  0:47:23.5  15:15   28  31.2       55       F 20-29  
391   19161 Karen Laycock           F      Tipp City                  OH    US      0:47:23.7  0:47:23.7  15:15   55  36.9       28       F 50-59  
392   19159 Megan Smerk             F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:47:24.2  0:47:24.2  15:15   28  31.2       56       F 20-29  
393   19351 Linda Hunter            F      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:47:37.3  0:47:37.3  15:20   69  43.7       5        F 60-99  
394   19286 TAWYNA GIESSEMAN        F      Jamestown                  OH    US      0:47:41.8  0:47:41.8  15:21   53  35.8       29       F 50-59  
395   19285 Jeniffer HILDERBRANDT   F      Jamestown                  OH    US      0:47:42.0  0:47:42.0  15:21   47  33.5       61       F 40-49  
396   19959 E. Kilpatrick           M      Springboro                 OH    US      0:47:42.9  0:47:42.9  15:21   10  32.6       20       M 10-19  
397   19181 Shawna Sullivan         F      Springfield                OH    US      0:47:45.7  0:47:45.7  15:22   45  32.9       62       F 40-49  
398   19957 Amy Kilpatrick          F      Springboro                 OH    US      0:47:46.9  0:47:46.9  15:23   40  31.7       63       F 40-49  
399   19924 Amanda Rice             F      Hilliard                   OH    US      0:47:55.4  0:47:55.4  15:26   32  30.8       81       F 30-39  
400   19340 Joe Myers               M      Vandalia                   OH    US      0:48:01.5  0:48:01.5  15:27   62  33.8       14       M 60-99  
401   19339 Lisa Ann Myers          F      Vandalia                   OH    US      0:48:01.8  0:48:01.8  15:28   46  33.0       64       F 40-49  
402   19152 Nicole Van Pelt         F      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:48:04.7  0:48:04.7  15:28   46  33.0       65       F 40-49  
403   19238 Kim Marks               F      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:48:04.9  0:48:04.9  15:29   47  33.3       66       F 40-49  
404   19378 Michael Venn            M                                               0:48:19.0  0:48:19.0  15:33   36  27.6       28       M 30-39  
405   19261 Jessica Woods           F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:48:22.4  0:48:22.4  15:34   27  30.5       57       F 20-29  
406   19377 Karen Bailey            F      Englewood                  OH    US      0:48:22.8  0:48:22.8  15:34   38  31.0       82       F 30-39  
407   19376 Chancie Phillips        F      Englewood                  OH    US      0:48:23.6  0:48:23.6  15:35   37  30.9       83       F 30-39  
408   19375 Darren Markins          M      Englewood                  OH    US      0:48:26.8  0:48:26.8  15:36   47  29.8       28       M 40-49  
409   19811 Amy Rader               F      Washington Court House     OH    US      0:48:27.1  0:48:27.1  15:36   46  32.7       67       F 40-49  
410   19180 Stacey Moore            F      Verona                     KY    US      0:48:27.3  0:48:27.3  15:36   40  31.3       68       F 40-49  
411   19478 Pamela Stapleton        F      Springfield                OH    US      0:48:28.0  0:48:28.0  15:36   53  35.2       30       F 50-59  
412   19614 Becky Burk              F      New Carlisle               OH    US      0:48:28.1  0:48:28.1  15:36   59  37.8       31       F 50-59  
413   19936 Heather Deaton          F      Englewood                  OH    US      0:48:30.1  0:48:30.1  15:37   28  30.4       58       F 20-29  
414   19904 Heather Booker          F      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:48:32.6  0:48:32.6  15:37   42  31.6       69       F 40-49  
415   19499 Lisa Swank              F      Mechanicsburg              OH    US      0:48:34.1  0:48:34.1  15:38   54  35.6       32       F 50-59  
416   19231 Thomas May              M      Washington Court House     OH    US      0:48:46.6  0:48:46.6  15:42   15  27.6       21       M 10-19  
417   19950 Michelle Elfrink        F      Hilliard                   OH    US      0:48:52.5  0:48:52.5  15:44   54  35.3       33       F 50-59  
418   19472 Jeni Lansing            F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:49:25.0  0:49:25.0  15:54   53  34.6       34       F 50-59  
419   19276 Jennifer Sycks          F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:49:28.5  0:49:28.5  15:55   44  31.5       70       F 40-49  
420   19954 Michelle Ward           F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:49:46.3  0:49:46.3  16:01   40  30.5       71       F 40-49  
421   19770 HEATHER GRIM            F      Urbana                     OH    US      0:49:49.0  0:49:49.0  16:02   35  29.8       84       F 30-39  
422   19108 Dina Dean               F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:49:51.6  0:49:51.6  16:03   52  33.9       35       F 50-59  
423   19112 Melissa Lehmann         F      Troy                       OH    US      0:50:00.3  0:50:00.3  16:06   49  32.7       72       F 40-49  
424   19367 Morgen Pearson          F      Englewood                  OH    US      0:50:00.6  0:50:00.6  16:06   25  29.5       59       F 20-29  
425   19493 Bethany Whidden         F      Troy                       OH    US      0:50:02.6  0:50:02.6  16:06   36  29.8       85       F 30-39  
426   19494 Anna Brehl              F      Columbus                   OH    US      0:50:03.8  0:50:03.8  16:07   33  29.6       86       F 30-39  
427   19094 Jerri Fischer           F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:50:06.0  0:50:06.0  16:08   38  30.0       87       F 30-39  
428   19357 Susan Mccarthy          F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:50:12.6  0:50:12.6  16:10   56  35.2       36       F 50-59  
429   19131 Susan Herbert           F      Racine                     MO    US      0:50:24.0  0:50:24.0  16:13   63  38.2       6        F 60-99  
430   19709 Jamal Grant             M      Middletown                 OH    US      0:50:24.1  0:50:24.1  16:13   37  26.6       29       M 30-39  
431   19710 Theresa Ross            F      Middletown                 OH    US      0:50:24.3  0:50:24.3  16:13   37  29.7       88       F 30-39  
432   19590 Tiffany Leary           F      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:50:25.5  0:50:25.5  16:14   37  29.7       89       F 30-39  
433   19872 Michael Smith           M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:50:37.6  0:50:37.6  16:18   47  28.5       29       M 40-49  
434   19390 Rebecca Bower           F      Waynesville                OH    US      0:50:37.7  0:50:37.7  16:18   44  30.8       73       F 40-49  
435   19716 Hailey Moore            F      West Milton                OH    US      0:50:38.8  0:50:38.8  16:18   22  29.2       60       F 20-29  
436   19718 Heather Sprague         F      West Milton                OH    US      0:50:39.2  0:50:39.2  16:18   42  30.3       74       F 40-49  
437   19665 Nils Muladore           M      Worthington                OH    US      0:50:46.0  0:50:46.0  16:20   60  31.5       15       M 60-99  
438   19666 Stacey Wideman          F      Worthington                OH    US      0:50:47.7  0:50:47.7  16:21   40  29.9       75       F 40-49  
439   19895 Amy Pagett              F      Wilmington                 OH    US      0:50:53.6  0:50:53.6  16:23   40  29.8       76       F 40-49  
440   19737 Elise Kestenbaum        F      Columbus                   OH    US      0:50:55.5  0:50:55.5  16:23   41  29.9       77       F 40-49  
441   19211 Janelle Stauffer        F      Columbus                   OH    US      0:50:55.9  0:50:55.9  16:24   39  29.6       90       F 30-39  
442   19571 Traci Gallagher         F      Lebanon                    OH    US      0:51:01.5  0:51:01.5  16:25   46  31.1       78       F 40-49  
443   19771 John Hollingshead       M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:51:04.1  0:51:04.1  16:26   25  25.4       22       M 20-29  
444   19772 Elizabeth Hollingshead  F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:51:06.1  0:51:06.1  16:27   25  28.9       61       F 20-29  
445   19837 Clint Shepherd          M      Saint Paris                OH    US      0:51:07.6  0:51:07.6  16:27   25  25.4       23       M 20-29  
446   19836 Kaylene Shepherd        F      Saint Paris                OH    US      0:51:08.6  0:51:08.6  16:28   23  28.9       62       F 20-29  
447   19845 Mandi Dalton            F      Tipp City                  OH    US      0:51:10.7  0:51:10.7  16:28   38  29.3       91       F 30-39  
448   19840 Tracey Rickey           F      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:51:11.1  0:51:11.1  16:28   51  32.6       37       F 50-59  
449   19678 Dewitt Goodman          M      Enon                       OH    US      0:51:13.3  0:51:13.3  16:29   63  32.0       16       M 60-99  
450   19500 Jennifer Chaney         F      MechanicsburgMechanicsburg OH    US      0:51:20.2  0:51:20.2  16:31   40  29.5       79       F 40-49  
451   19165 Carly Justus            F      Marysville                 OH    US      0:51:24.0  0:51:24.0  16:33   29  28.7       63       F 20-29  
452   19320 Veronica Kustowski      F      Beavercreek                OH    US      0:51:36.3  0:51:36.3  16:37   13  31.2       26       F 10-19  
453   19321 Bree McCain             F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:51:38.2  0:51:38.2  16:37   13  31.2       27       F 10-19  
454   19284 Keira McDonough         F      Beavercreek                OH    US      0:51:39.6  0:51:39.6  16:38   13  31.2       28       F 10-19  
455   19317 Mary Taylor             F      Olathe                     KS    US      0:51:56.4  0:51:56.4  16:43   44  30.0       80       F 40-49  
456   19089 Anna Minger             F      Bellefontaine              OH    US      0:51:57.2  0:51:57.2  16:43   42  29.5       81       F 40-49  
457   19193 Jennifer Bigi           F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:52:25.2  0:52:25.2  16:52   40  28.9       82       F 40-49  
458   19226 Matt Magsaysay          M      Medway                     OH    US      0:52:26.3  0:52:26.3  16:53   42  26.5       30       M 40-49  
459   19081 Chelsey Pennington      F      Miamisburg                 OH    US      0:52:32.5  0:52:32.5  16:55   24  28.1       64       F 20-29  
460   19612 C. Chambers             F      New Carlisle               OH    US      0:52:36.3  0:52:36.3  16:56   12  31.3       29       F 10-19  
461   19096 Pati Stemble            F      Rushsylvania               OH    US      0:52:37.4  0:52:37.4  16:56   55  33.2       38       F 50-59  
462   19431 Dieter Multhopp         M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:52:44.1  0:52:44.1  16:58   59  30.0       18       M 50-59  
463   19947 Christopher Cox         M      Springfield                OH    US      0:52:47.4  0:52:47.4  16:59   36  25.3       30       M 30-39  
464   19490 Diana Ramoo             F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:52:51.9  0:52:51.9  17:01   46  30.0       83       F 40-49  
465   19489 S. Ramoo                F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:52:53.0  0:52:53.0  17:01   8   35.1       9        F 0- 9   
466   19698 Molly Simpkins          F      Dublin                     OH    US      0:52:57.0  0:52:57.0  17:03   41  28.8       84       F 40-49  
467   19424 Jeremy Simpkins         M      Dublin                     OH    US      0:52:57.3  0:52:57.3  17:03   41  26.1       31       M 40-49  
468   19689 Cody McMeans            M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:52:58.5  0:52:58.5  17:03   14  25.9       22       M 10-19  
469   19926 Ashley McMeans          F      Enon                       OH    US      0:52:58.6  0:52:58.6  17:03   29  27.9       65       F 20-29  
470   19090 Shu Huang               F      DaytonDayton               OH    US      0:53:02.6  0:53:02.6  17:04   62  35.8       7        F 60-99  
471   19764 Sam DeAtley             F      Reynoldsburg               OH    US      0:53:05.0  0:53:05.0  17:05   21  27.8       66       F 20-29  
472   19765 Cassidy Calkins         F      Reynoldsburg               OH    US      0:53:06.1  0:53:06.1  17:06   26  27.8       67       F 20-29  
473   19203 Stacey Hamm             F      Cable                      OH    US      0:53:09.3  0:53:09.3  17:07   34  27.9       92       F 30-39  
474   19198 ANITA MERRITT           F      Springfield                OH    US      0:53:21.8  0:53:21.8  17:11   60  34.7       8        F 60-99  
475   19423 Nathaniel Muckerheide   M      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:53:24.2  0:53:24.2  17:11   29  24.3       24       M 20-29  
476   19491 Tammy Moore             F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:53:26.0  0:53:26.0  17:12   45  29.4       85       F 40-49  
477   19941 Janet Muckerheide       F      Beavercreek                OH    US      0:53:26.1  0:53:26.1  17:12   47  29.9       86       F 40-49  
478   19093 Susan Craig             F      Loveland                   OH    US      0:53:27.2  0:53:27.2  17:12   42  28.7       87       F 40-49  
479   19617 Morgan Pickering        F      Springfield                OH    US      0:53:36.8  0:53:36.8  17:15   22  27.5       68       F 20-29  
480   19613 Karen Chambers          F      New Carlisle               OH    US      0:53:37.1  0:53:37.1  17:15   48  30.2       88       F 40-49  
481   19249 c. lanham               M      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:53:37.9  0:53:37.9  17:16   11  27.8       23       M 10-19  
482   19250 tami lanham             F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:53:38.1  0:53:38.1  17:16   43  28.8       89       F 40-49  
483   19584 Brenda Hart             F      greenville                 OH    US      0:53:49.1  0:53:49.1  17:19   59  34.0       39       F 50-59  
484   19430 wanda rains             F      Greenfield                 IN    US      0:53:51.0  0:53:51.0  17:20   62  35.3       9        F 60-99  
485   19373 Judy Holt               F      Springfield                OH    US      0:53:51.7  0:53:51.7  17:20   51  31.0       40       F 50-59  
486   19823 Lori Bossick            F      Blacklick                  OH    US      0:53:53.9  0:53:53.9  17:21   39  28.0       93       F 30-39  
487   19579 John Raponi             M      Kettering                  OH    US      0:53:58.9  0:53:58.9  17:23   30  24.1       31       M 30-39  
488   19736 Monica Parker           F      Huber Heights              OH    US      0:53:59.0  0:53:59.0  17:23   29  27.4       69       F 20-29  
489   19734 Lauren Workman          F      HuberHeights               OH    US      0:54:01.1  0:54:01.1  17:23   32  27.4       94       F 30-39  
490   19460 Christina Conover       F      Springfield                OH    US      0:54:04.4  0:54:04.4  17:24   42  28.4       90       F 40-49  
491   19713 Jennifer Caldwell       F      Hillsboro                  OH    US      0:54:13.3  0:54:13.3  17:27   44  28.7       91       F 40-49  
492   19454 Monica Crawford         F      West Union                 OH    US      0:54:13.5  0:54:13.5  17:27   42  28.3       92       F 40-49  
493   19080 Emily Young             F      Seaman                     OH    US      0:54:14.1  0:54:14.1  17:27   38  27.7       95       F 30-39  
494   19611 Amy Trimble             F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:54:15.8  0:54:15.8  17:28   39  27.8       96       F 30-39  
495   19610 Brian Trimble           M      Xenia                      OH    US      0:54:16.5  0:54:16.5  17:28   42  25.6       32       M 40-49  
496   19766 Rena' Entler            F      Springfield                OH    US      0:54:21.4  0:54:21.4  17:30   46  29.2       93       F 40-49  
497   19422 Emily Raponi            F      Kettering                  OH    US      0:54:33.3  0:54:33.3  17:34   28  27.1       70       F 20-29  
498   19121 carolyn trimble         F      Jeffersonville             OH    US      0:54:33.4  0:54:33.4  17:34   65  36.2       10       F 60-99  
499   19580 Wendelyn Muckerheide    F      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:54:35.4  0:54:35.4  17:34   28  27.1       71       F 20-29  
500   19227 Anonymous Participant   F                                       US      0:54:40.1  0:54:40.1  17:36   48  29.6       94       F 40-49  
501   19780 Sharon Class            F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:54:51.4  0:54:51.4  17:39   61  34.2       11       F 60-99  
502   19781 Karen Lane              F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:54:51.5  0:54:51.5  17:39   60  33.8       12       F 60-99  
503   19786 Jill Lessig             F      Newport                    KY    US      0:54:51.5  0:54:51.5  17:39   57  32.6       41       F 50-59  
504   19139 traci karpf             F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:55:05.2  0:55:05.2  17:44   46  28.8       95       F 40-49  
505   19846 julie schram            F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:55:05.8  0:55:05.8  17:44   56  32.1       42       F 50-59  
506   19369 S. Colvin               M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:55:12.6  0:55:12.6  17:46   9   29.5       8        M 0- 9   
507   19128 Katie Hall              F      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:55:24.6  0:55:24.6  17:50   22  26.6       72       F 20-29  
508   19189 J. George               F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:55:33.0  0:55:33.0  17:53   4              10       F 0- 9   
509   19425 D. Roemer               M      Lebanon                    OH    US      0:55:33.0  0:55:33.0  17:53   6   35.4       9        M 0- 9   
510   19426 Christine Roemer        F      Lebanon                    OH    US      0:55:33.1  0:55:33.1  17:53   45  28.3       96       F 40-49  
511   19191 Jason George            M      Dayton                     OH    US      0:55:34.3  0:55:34.3  17:53   37  24.1       32       M 30-39  
512   19129 Laura Wells             F      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:55:42.5  0:55:42.5  17:56   49  29.3       97       F 40-49  
513   19599 Kristin Chappell        F      Waynesville                OH    US      0:55:51.4  0:55:51.4  17:59   26  26.4       73       F 20-29  
514   19900 Lillian Chappell        F      Waynesville                OH    US      0:55:53.8  0:55:53.8  17:59   56  31.6       43       F 50-59  
515   19956 A. Kilpatrick           F      Springboro                 OH    US      0:55:54.2  0:55:54.2  18:00   12  29.5       30       F 10-19  
516   19958 Edwin Kilpatrick        M      Springboro                 OH    US      0:55:54.6  0:55:54.6  18:00   42  24.9       33       M 40-49  
517   19171 Jenn White              F      Wilmington                 OH    US      0:55:58.8  0:55:58.8  18:01   37  26.7       97       F 30-39  
518   19153 M. Bauman               M      DaytonDayton               OH    US      0:55:59.9  0:55:59.9  18:01   10  27.7       24       M 10-19  
519   19691 Jennifer Michaels       F      Republic                   OH    US      0:56:00.6  0:56:00.6  18:02   35  26.5       98       F 30-39  
520   19352 Linda White             F      Loveland                   OH    US      0:56:01.6  0:56:01.6  18:02   66  35.7       13       F 60-99  
521   19353 Kathryn Spurgin         F      Springfield                OH    US      0:56:08.1  0:56:08.1  18:04   64  34.7       14       F 60-99  
522   19281 Carol McClain           F      Springfield                OH    US      0:56:08.9  0:56:08.9  18:04   32  26.3       99       F 30-39  
523   19413 Rachel Easter           F      Miamisburg                 OH    US      0:56:24.9  0:56:24.9  18:09   26  26.2       74       F 20-29  
524   19567 Maya Canaztuj           F      Miamisburg                 OH    US      0:56:26.9  0:56:26.9  18:10   22  26.2       75       F 20-29  
525   19449 Renee DiPiero           F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:56:30.2  0:56:30.2  18:11   30  26.1       100      F 30-39  
526   19137 Dina Alkhateeb          F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:56:32.7  0:56:32.7  18:12   25  26.1       76       F 20-29  
527   19190 Jamie George            F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:56:40.9  0:56:40.9  18:15   35  26.2       101      F 30-39  
528   19443 Keri Sherman            F      Oxford                     OH    US      0:56:45.7  0:56:45.7  18:16   44  27.5       98       F 40-49  
529   19104 B. Detrick              M      Troy                       OH    US      0:56:46.1  0:56:46.1  18:16   11  26.3       25       M 10-19  
530   19724 DEB OSTING              F      Troy                       OH    US      0:56:46.3  0:56:46.3  18:16   60  32.6       15       F 60-99  
531   19142 Amy Lichon              F      Middletown                 OH    US      0:56:46.7  0:56:46.7  18:17   30  26.0       102      F 30-39  
532   19755 Seth White              M      Columbus                   OH    US      0:56:50.3  0:56:50.3  18:18   33  23.1       33       M 30-39  
533   19699 Karla BAXTER            F      Columbus                   OH    US      0:56:50.8  0:56:50.8  18:18   59  32.2       44       F 50-59  
534   19700 Traci Baxter            F      Columbus                   OH    US      0:56:51.1  0:56:51.1  18:18   25  26.0       77       F 20-29  
535   19760 Betsy White             F      Columbus                   OH    US      0:56:51.2  0:56:51.2  18:18   36  26.2       103      F 30-39  
536   19681 Chelsea Cox             F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:56:52.9  0:56:52.9  18:19   25  26.0       78       F 20-29  
537   19333 Robin Burden            F      Cable                      OH    US      0:56:54.0  0:56:54.0  18:19   56  31.1       45       F 50-59  
538   19828 Megan Deel              F      Fairborn                   OH    US      0:56:55.7  0:56:55.7  18:19   25  25.9       79       F 20-29  
539   19176 Marjorie McCarthy       F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:56:57.9  0:56:57.9  18:20   73  38.7       16       F 60-99  
540   19365 Laura Stratton          F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:56:59.4  0:56:59.4  18:21   46  27.8       99       F 40-49  
541   19127 Bethany Woosley         F      New Lebanon                OH    US      0:57:04.6  0:57:04.6  18:22   37  26.2       104      F 30-39  
542   19450 Charles Hess            M      Plain City                 OH    US      0:57:07.2  0:57:07.2  18:23   35  23.2       34       M 30-39  
543   19359 Justin Harris           M      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:57:07.4  0:57:07.4  18:23   14  24.0       26       M 10-19  
544   19358 Teresa Harris           F      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:57:08.0  0:57:08.0  18:23   46  27.7       100      F 40-49  
545   19360 Jason Harris            M      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:57:09.8  0:57:09.8  18:24   43  24.5       34       M 40-49  
546   19588 Audrey Emerson          F      Franklin                   OH    US      0:57:10.0  0:57:10.0  18:24   14  27.6       31       F 10-19  
547   19586 ANDREA HERRON           F      Franklin                   OH    US      0:57:11.4  0:57:11.4  18:24   26  25.8       80       F 20-29  
548   19577 Patricia Potts          F      Bellevue                   OH    US      0:57:11.8  0:57:11.8  18:25   57  31.3       46       F 50-59  
549   19420 Michelle Potts          F      Tiffin                     OH    US      0:57:14.2  0:57:14.2  18:25   38  26.2       105      F 30-39  
550   19587 Lexie Emerson           F      Franklin                   OH    US      0:57:21.5  0:57:21.5  18:28   16  26.6       32       F 10-19  
551   19667 Ciemone Easter-Rose     F      Indianapolis               IN    US      0:57:27.1  0:57:27.1  18:30   32  25.7       106      F 30-39  
552   19411 Jackie Easter           F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:57:27.9  0:57:27.9  18:30   55  30.4       47       F 50-59  
553   19953 Chelsea Easter-Rose     F      Indianapolis               IN    US      0:57:28.9  0:57:28.9  18:30   28  25.7       81       F 20-29  
554   19366 Sierra Jones            F      Springfield                OH    US      0:57:42.1  0:57:42.1  18:34   28  25.6       82       F 20-29  
555   19562 Jillian Salazar         F      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:57:42.5  0:57:42.5  18:34   35  25.8       107      F 30-39  
556   19752 David Crowder Sr        M      Xenia                      OH    US      0:57:47.5  0:57:47.5  18:36   50  25.5       19       M 50-59  
557   19749 Jolie Crowder           F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:57:48.3  0:57:48.3  18:36   44  27.0       101      F 40-49  
558   19107 Patricia Phillips       F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:58:01.4  0:58:01.4  18:41   54  29.8       48       F 50-59  
559   19106 Meredith Schulz         F      Beavercreek                OH    US      0:58:02.6  0:58:02.6  18:41   46  27.3       102      F 40-49  
560   19100 Kerry Hill              F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:58:02.8  0:58:02.8  18:41   56  30.5       49       F 50-59  
561   19673 Lisa France             F      Gahanna                    OH    US      0:58:03.1  0:58:03.1  18:41   58  31.2       50       F 50-59  
562   19404 Sara Stoner             F      Gahanna                    OH    US      0:58:04.2  0:58:04.2  18:41   53  29.4       51       F 50-59  
563   19335 Yvette Michael          F      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:58:10.9  0:58:10.9  18:44   53  29.4       52       F 50-59  
564   19336 Phil Michael            M      Bellbrook                  OH    US      0:58:11.7  0:58:11.7  18:44   58  27.0       20       M 50-59  
565   19585 Henry Schnelle          M      Columbus                   OH    US      0:58:18.7  0:58:18.7  18:46   61  27.6       17       M 60-99  
566   19927 David Schnelle          M      Gahanna                    OH    US      0:58:20.6  0:58:20.6  18:47   37  23.0       35       M 30-39  
567   19702 T. Houchins             M      Camden                     OH    US      0:58:21.5  0:58:21.5  18:47   10  26.6       27       M 10-19  
568   19119 Angie Houchins          F      Camden                     OH    US      0:58:22.9  0:58:22.9  18:47   37  25.6       108      F 30-39  
569   19882 Harve Snyder            M      Springfield                OH    US      0:58:25.4  0:58:25.4  18:48   63  28.0       18       M 60-99  
570   19883 Karen Snyder            F      Springfield                OH    US      0:58:26.5  0:58:26.5  18:49   63  32.9       17       F 60-99  
571   19428 Pat Sharp               F      Camden                     OH    US      0:58:32.0  0:58:32.0  18:50   61  32.1       18       F 60-99  
572   19582 Kenna Houchins          M      Camden                     OH    US      0:58:33.8  0:58:33.8  18:51   41  23.6       35       M 40-49  
573   19937 Clarisse Karangwa       F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:58:36.6  0:58:36.6  18:52   34  25.3       109      F 30-39  
574   19440 Brandy Walter           F      Englewood                  OH    US      0:58:37.0  0:58:37.0  18:52   29  25.2       83       F 20-29  
575   19182 Lori Shafer             F      Springboro                 OH    US      0:58:42.9  0:58:42.9  18:54   54  29.4       53       F 50-59  
576   19368 Chrissy Castle          F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:58:43.7  0:58:43.7  18:54   47  27.2       103      F 40-49  
577   19221 Judy Mansky             F      Lebanon                    OH    US      0:58:45.1  0:58:45.1  18:55   53  29.1       54       F 50-59  
578   19241 Felicia Dellis          F      DaytonDayton               OH    US      0:58:45.3  0:58:45.3  18:55   50  28.1       55       F 50-59  
579   19292 Cyndi Fevang            F      Xenia                      OH    US      0:58:51.6  0:58:51.6  18:57   53  29.0       56       F 50-59  
580   19826 Dawn Selby              F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:59:16.6  0:59:16.6  19:05   43  26.1       104      F 40-49  
581   19676 Marietjie Todd          F      Beavercreek                OH    US      0:59:17.1  0:59:17.1  19:05   43  26.1       105      F 40-49  
582   19406 Isab l Kleinfelder      F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:59:18.3  0:59:18.3  19:05   53  28.8       57       F 50-59  
583   19835 Emily Settle            F      Brookville                 OH    US      0:59:19.3  0:59:19.3  19:06   55  29.4       58       F 50-59  
584   19296 A. Belcher              F      Springfield                OH    US      0:59:28.5  0:59:28.5  19:09   8   31.2       11       F 0- 9   
585   19295 Katie Belcher           F      Springfield                OH    US      0:59:30.3  0:59:30.3  19:09   35  25.0       110      F 30-39  
586   19332 Tiffany Pope            F      De Graff                   OH    US      0:59:31.9  0:59:31.9  19:10   38  25.2       111      F 30-39  
587   19487 Erik A Elfers           M      Springfield                OH    US      0:59:32.1  0:59:32.1  19:10   22  21.8       25       M 20-29  
588   19262 Rheanne Schultz         F      Plain City                 OH    US      0:59:33.0  0:59:33.0  19:10   34  24.9       112      F 30-39  
589   19459 Angie Bunch             F      Urbana                     OH    US      0:59:34.9  0:59:34.9  19:11   42  25.8       106      F 40-49  
590   19607 Marlies Neal            F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:59:37.6  0:59:37.6  19:12   52  28.3       59       F 50-59  
591   19486 Erik W Elfers           M      Springfield                OH    US      0:59:40.7  0:59:40.7  19:13   49  24.5       36       M 40-49  
592   19485 Melissa Elfers          F      Springfield                OH    US      0:59:41.5  0:59:41.5  19:13   45  26.3       107      F 40-49  
593   19435 Vicki Hartson           F      Hartville                  OH    US      0:59:45.1  0:59:45.1  19:14   62  31.8       19       F 60-99  
594   19697 Emily Jimison           F      Powell                     OH    US      0:59:48.2  0:59:48.2  19:15   18  24.8       33       F 10-19  
595   19696 Amy Jimison             F      Powell                     OH    US      0:59:48.6  0:59:48.6  19:15   48  27.0       108      F 40-49  
596   19233 Catrina Phillis         F      Piqua                      OH    US      0:59:49.7  0:59:49.7  19:15   38  25.1       113      F 30-39  
597   19816 Steve Siders            M      Milford                    OH    US      1:00:38.9  1:00:38.9  19:31   39  22.5       36       M 30-39  
598   19338 Trisha Clark            F      Moraine                    OH    US      1:01:32.0  1:01:32.0  19:48   36  24.2       114      F 30-39  
599   19385 SUE MILLER              F      Dayton                     OH    US      1:01:50.4  1:01:50.4  19:54   61  30.3       20       F 60-99  
600   19873 Kirsten Smith           F      DaytonDayton               OH    US      1:01:51.9  1:01:51.9  19:55   43  25.0       109      F 40-49  
601   19386 MARIA FOSNOT            F      Piqua                      OH    US      1:01:53.0  1:01:53.0  19:55   29  23.9       84       F 20-29  
602   19874 S. Smith                F      DaytonDayton               OH    US      1:01:54.4  1:01:54.4  19:56   6   32.5       12       F 0- 9   
603   19482 Angie Hinkle            F      Xenia                      OH    US      1:02:35.4  1:02:35.4  20:09   37  23.9       115      F 30-39  
604   19291 Kay Moffitt             F      Jamestown                  OH    US      1:02:45.0  1:02:45.0  20:12   56  28.2       60       F 50-59  
605   19715 Vickie Mosier           F      West Milton                OH    US      1:02:47.7  1:02:47.7  20:13   64  31.0       21       F 60-99  
606   19717 Jodi Robinson           F      West Milton                OH    US      1:02:49.5  1:02:49.5  20:13   43  24.6       110      F 40-49  
607   19248 Erin Binns              F      London                     OH    US      1:03:02.2  1:03:02.2  20:17   36  23.6       116      F 30-39  
608   19246 Mary Binns              F      London                     OH    US      1:03:05.7  1:03:05.7  20:18   64  30.9       22       F 60-99  
609   19692 Lucia Culley            F      Hilliard                   OH    US      1:03:43.6  1:03:43.6  20:31   52  26.5       61       F 50-59  
610   19754 Cheryl Burnside         F      Columbus                   OH    US      1:03:44.3  1:03:44.3  20:31   53  26.8       62       F 50-59  
611   19891 P. Adducchio            M      Springfield                OH    US      1:03:48.1  1:03:48.1  20:32   5   33.6       10       M 0- 9   
612   19383 Shirley Fosnot          F      Dayton                     OH    US      1:03:49.4  1:03:49.4  20:33   54  27.1       63       F 50-59  
613   19384 Brenda Oda              F      Bellefontaine              OH    US      1:03:52.9  1:03:52.9  20:34   55  27.3       64       F 50-59  
614   19328 Adam Klemm              M      Sabina                     OH    US      1:03:57.1  1:03:57.1  20:35   29  20.3       26       M 20-29  
615   19324 Sarah Klemm             F      Sabina                     OH    US      1:03:57.2  1:03:57.2  20:35   29  23.1       85       F 20-29  
616   19566 Amber Vanhoose          F      kettering                  OH    US      1:03:59.5  1:03:59.5  20:36   33  23.1       117      F 30-39  
617   19792 Nancy Sims              F      Fairborn                   OH    US      1:04:02.9  1:04:02.9  20:37   62  29.7       23       F 60-99  
618   19721 Bill McCroskey          M      Solon                      OH    US      1:04:04.1  1:04:04.1  20:37   65  26.0       19       M 60-99  
619   19787 Gina Sims               F      Xenia                      OH    US      1:04:11.4  1:04:11.4  20:40   29  23.0       86       F 20-29  
620   19789 Ryan Sims               M      Xenia                      OH    US      1:04:12.6  1:04:12.6  20:40   35  20.7       37       M 30-39  
621   19885 Megan Feola             F      Dayton                     OH    US      1:04:12.7  1:04:12.7  20:40   36  23.2       118      F 30-39  
622   19184 Damona Ahlm             F      Springfield                OH    US      1:04:13.8  1:04:13.8  20:40   67  31.6       24       F 60-99  
623   19788 Steve Sims              M      Fairborn                   OH    US      1:04:15.0  1:04:15.0  20:41   62  25.3       20       M 60-99  
624   19388 Donna Harper            F      Springfield                OH    US      1:04:27.5  1:04:27.5  20:45   67  31.4       25       F 60-99  
625   19183 Stacey Ahlm             F      Springfield                OH    US      1:04:30.5  1:04:30.5  20:46   39  23.4       119      F 30-39  
626   19481 Stanley Vernier         M      Grove City                 OH    US      1:04:49.3  1:04:49.3  20:52   32  20.2       38       M 30-39  
627   19479 P. Cooke                M      Springfield                OH    US      1:04:50.2  1:04:50.2  20:52   4              11       M 0- 9   
628   19480 Phillip Cooke           M      Springfield                OH    US      1:04:55.7  1:04:55.7  20:54   31  20.1       39       M 30-39  
629   19103 Michelle Wilhelm        F      Lawrenceburg               IN    US      1:05:16.0  1:05:16.0  21:00   43  23.7       111      F 40-49  
630   19893 Mary Dexter             F      Wilmington                 OH    US      1:05:18.1  1:05:18.1  21:01   59  28.0       65       F 50-59  
631   19903 Amy Vires               F      Morrow                     OH    US      1:05:24.5  1:05:24.5  21:03   33  22.6       120      F 30-39  
632   19901 Joe Vires               M      Morrow                     OH    US      1:05:26.6  1:05:26.6  21:04   34  20.2       40       M 30-39  
633   19902 M. Vires                F      Morrow                     OH    US      1:05:26.6  1:05:26.6  21:04   5   32.2       13       F 0- 9   
634   19416 C. Hammond              F      Washington Court Hous      OH    US      1:05:41.6  1:05:41.6  21:09   9   27.3       14       F 0- 9   
635   19573 Monica Hammond          F      Washington Court Hous      OH    US      1:05:43.7  1:05:43.7  21:09   42  23.4       112      F 40-49  
636   19618 Phil Osting             M      Troy                       OH    US      1:07:04.3  1:07:04.3  21:35   64  24.6       21       M 60-99  
637   19097 Andrea Littlejohn       F      Troy                       OH    US      1:07:06.6  1:07:06.6  21:36   38  22.4       121      F 30-39  
638   19228 Rebecca Pinto           F      Xenia                      OH    US      1:07:11.8  1:07:11.8  21:38   41  22.7       113      F 40-49  
639   19683 Genois Easter           M      Dayton                     OH    US      1:08:05.2  1:08:05.2  21:55   58  23.1       21       M 50-59  
640   19817 Terry Meyer             F      Dayton                     OH    US      1:08:06.4  1:08:06.4  21:55   57  26.3       66       F 50-59  
641   19433 Michaela Cruz           F      Dayton                     OH    US      1:11:22.3  1:11:22.3  22:58   21  20.7       87       F 20-29  
642   19728 Brian Ricketts          M      Dayton                     OH    US      1:11:48.3  1:11:48.3  23:07   46  19.9       37       M 40-49  
643   19727 Tracy Ricketts          F      Dayton                     OH    US      1:11:54.6  1:11:54.6  23:09   42  21.3       114      F 40-49  
644   19432 Cheryl Multhopp         F      Dayton                     OH    US      1:14:40.3  1:14:40.3  24:02   51  22.4       67       F 50-59  
645   19935 Eric Peters             M      Urbana                     OH    US      9:37:11.3  9:37:11.3  3:05:47 50  2.6        22       M 50-59  
646   19418 Jonathan McMeans        M      Dayton                     OH    US      9:39:05.9  9:39:05.9  3:06:24 22  2.2        27       M 20-29  
647   19167 Cindy Bradley           F      Dayton                     OH    US      9:43:50.6  9:43:50.6  3:07:55 35  2.5        122      F 30-39  
648   19905 Doronna Vickers         F      Hamilton                   OH    US      9:51:49.4  9:51:49.4  3:10:29 41  2.6        115      F 40-49  
649   19082 Shanna Evans            F      Dayton                     OH    US      9:55:35.4  9:55:35.4  3:11:42 14  2.7        34       F 10-19  
650   19347 Kristi Gordon           F      Marysville                 OH    US      9:58:33.4  9:58:33.4  3:12:39 25  2.5        88       F 20-29  
651   19758 Elizabeth Generas       F      Dayton                     OH    US      10:00:55.9 10:00:55.9 3:13:25 35  2.5        123      F 30-39  
652   19232 Michael DuVernay        M      Washington Court House     OH    US      10:04:05.2 10:04:05.2 3:14:26 39  2.3        41       M 30-39  
653   19370 A. Colvin               F      Dayton                     OH    US      10:05:21.2 10:05:21.2 3:14:51 11  2.8        35       F 10-19  
654   19735 Courtney Clark          F      Brookville                 OH    US      10:09:19.7 10:09:19.7 3:16:07 24  2.4        89       F 20-29  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.